ISO 3166 - Codes for the representation of names of countries and their subdivisions
A data type for country, territory, or dependency codes. Sourced from ISO 3166 Part 1.
Andorra
United Arab Emirates (the)
Afghanistan
Antigua and Barbuda
Anguilla
Albania
Armenia
Angola
Antarctica
Argentina
American Samoa
Austria
Australia
Aruba
Åland Islands
Azerbaijan
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Barbados
Bangladesh
Belgium
Burkina Faso
Bulgaria
Bahrain
Burundi
Benin
Saint Barthélemy
Bermuda
Brunei Darussalam
Bolivia (Plurinational State of)
Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba
Brazil
Bahamas (The)
Bhutan
Bouvet Island
Botswana
Belarus
Belize
Canada
Cocos (Keeling) Islands (the)
Congo (the Democratic Republic of the)
Central African Republic (the)
Congo (the)
Switzerland
Côte d'Ivoire
Cook Islands (the)
Chile
Cameroon
China
Colombia
Costa Rica
Cuba
Cabo Verde
Curaçao
Christmas Island
Cyprus
Czechia
Germany
Djibouti
Denmark
Dominica
Dominican Republic (the)
Algeria
Ecuador
Estonia
Egypt
Western Sahara*
Eritrea
Spain
Ethiopia
Finland
Fiji
Falkland Islands (the) [Malvinas]
Micronesia (Federated States of)
Faroe Islands (the)
France
Gabon
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland (the)
Grenada
Georgia
French Guiana
Guernsey
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greenland
Gambia (the)
Guinea
Guadeloupe
Equatorial Guinea
Greece
South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands
Guatemala
Guam
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Hong Kong
Heard Island and McDonald Islands
Honduras
Croatia
Haiti
Hungary
Indonesia
Ireland
Israel
Isle of Man
India
British Indian Ocean Territory (the)
Iraq
Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Iceland
Italy
Jersey
Jamaica
Jordan
Japan
Kenya
Kyrgyzstan
Cambodia
Kiribati
Comoros (the)
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Korea (the Democratic People's Republic of)
Korea (the Republic of)
Kuwait
Cayman Islands (the)
Kazakhstan
Lao People's Democratic Republic (the)
Lebanon
Saint Lucia
Liechtenstein
Sri Lanka
Liberia
Lesotho
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Latvia
Libya
Morocco
Monaco
Moldova (the Republic of)
Montenegro
Saint Martin (French part)
Madagascar
Marshall Islands (the)
North Macedonia
Mali
Myanmar
Mongolia
Macao
Northern Mariana Islands (the)
Martinique
Mauritania
Montserrat
Malta
Mauritius
Maldives
Malawi
Mexico
Malaysia
Mozambique
Namibia
New Caledonia
Niger (the)
Norfolk Island
Nigeria
Nicaragua
Netherlands (the)
Norway
Nepal
Nauru
Niue
New Zealand
Oman
Panama
Peru
French Polynesia
Papua New Guinea
Philippines (the)
Pakistan
Poland
Saint Pierre and Miquelon
Pitcairn
Puerto Rico
Palestine, State of
Portugal
Palau
Paraguay
Qatar
Réunion
Romania
Serbia
Russian Federation (the)
Rwanda
Saudi Arabia
Solomon Islands
Seychelles
Sudan (the)
Sweden
Singapore
Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha
Slovenia
Svalbard and Jan Mayen
Slovakia
Sierra Leone
San Marino
Senegal
Somalia
Suriname
South Sudan
Sao Tome and Principe
El Salvador
Sint Maarten (Dutch part)
Syrian Arab Republic (the)
Eswatini
Turks and Caicos Islands (the)
Chad
French Southern Territories (the)
Togo
Thailand
Tajikistan
Tokelau
Timor-Leste
Turkmenistan
Tunisia
Tonga
Turkey
Trinidad and Tobago
Tuvalu
Taiwan (Province of China)
Tanzania, the United Republic of
Ukraine
Uganda
United States Minor Outlying Islands (the)
United States of America (the)
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Holy See (the)
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Virgin Islands (British)
Virgin Islands (U.S.)
Viet Nam
Vanuatu
Wallis and Futuna
Samoa
Yemen
Mayotte
South Africa
Zambia
Zimbabwe
A data type for country, territory, or dependency codes. Sourced from ISO 3166 Part 1.
A data type for country, territory, or dependency codes. Sourced from ISO 3166 Part 1.
Aruba
Afghanistan
Angola
Anguilla
Åland Islands
Albania
Andorra
United Arab Emirates (the)
Argentina
Armenia
American Samoa
Antarctica
French Southern Territories (the)
Antigua and Barbuda
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Burundi
Belgium
Benin
Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba
Burkina Faso
Bangladesh
Bulgaria
Bahrain
Bahamas (The)
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saint Barthélemy
Belarus
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia (Plurinational State of)
Brazil
Barbados
Brunei Darussalam
Bhutan
Bouvet Island
Botswana
Central African Republic (the)
Canada
Cocos (Keeling) Islands (the)
Switzerland
Chile
China
Côte d'Ivoire
Cameroon
Congo (the Democratic Republic of the)
Congo (the)
Cook Islands (the)
Colombia
Comoros (the)
Cabo Verde
Costa Rica
Cuba
Curaçao
Christmas Island
Cayman Islands (the)
Cyprus
Czechia
Germany
Djibouti
Dominica
Denmark
Dominican Republic (the)
Algeria
Ecuador
Egypt
Eritrea
Western Sahara*
Spain
Estonia
Ethiopia
Finland
Fiji
Falkland Islands (the) [Malvinas]
France
Faroe Islands (the)
Micronesia (Federated States of)
Gabon
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland (the)
Georgia
Guernsey
Ghana
Gibraltar
Guinea
Guadeloupe
Gambia (the)
Guinea-Bissau
Equatorial Guinea
Greece
Grenada
Greenland
Guatemala
French Guiana
Guam
Guyana
Hong Kong
Heard Island and McDonald Islands
Honduras
Croatia
Haiti
Hungary
Indonesia
Isle of Man
India
British Indian Ocean Territory (the)
Ireland
Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Iraq
Iceland
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Jersey
Jordan
Japan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kyrgyzstan
Cambodia
Kiribati
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Korea (the Republic of)
Kuwait
Lao People's Democratic Republic (the)
Lebanon
Liberia
Libya
Saint Lucia
Liechtenstein
Sri Lanka
Lesotho
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Latvia
Macao
Saint Martin (French part)
Morocco
Monaco
Moldova (the Republic of)
Madagascar
Maldives
Mexico
Marshall Islands (the)
North Macedonia
Mali
Malta
Myanmar
Montenegro
Mongolia
Northern Mariana Islands (the)
Mozambique
Mauritania
Montserrat
Martinique
Mauritius
Malawi
Malaysia
Mayotte
Namibia
New Caledonia
Niger (the)
Norfolk Island
Nigeria
Nicaragua
Niue
Netherlands (the)
Norway
Nepal
Nauru
New Zealand
Oman
Pakistan
Panama
Pitcairn
Peru
Philippines (the)
Palau
Papua New Guinea
Poland
Puerto Rico
Korea (the Democratic People's Republic of)
Portugal
Paraguay
Palestine, State of
French Polynesia
Qatar
Réunion
Romania
Russian Federation (the)
Rwanda
Saudi Arabia
Sudan (the)
Senegal
Singapore
South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands
Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha
Svalbard and Jan Mayen
Solomon Islands
Sierra Leone
El Salvador
San Marino
Somalia
Saint Pierre and Miquelon
Serbia
South Sudan
Sao Tome and Principe
Suriname
Slovakia
Slovenia
Sweden
Eswatini
Sint Maarten (Dutch part)
Seychelles
Syrian Arab Republic (the)
Turks and Caicos Islands (the)
Chad
Togo
Thailand
Tajikistan
Tokelau
Turkmenistan
Timor-Leste
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Tuvalu
Taiwan (Province of China)
Tanzania, the United Republic of
Uganda
Ukraine
United States Minor Outlying Islands (the)
Uruguay
United States of America (the)
Uzbekistan
Holy See (the)
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Virgin Islands (British)
Virgin Islands (U.S.)
Viet Nam
Vanuatu
Wallis and Futuna
Samoa
Yemen
South Africa
Zambia
Zimbabwe
A data type for country, territory, or dependency codes. Sourced from ISO 3166 Part 1.
A data type for country, territory, or dependency codes. Sourced from ISO 3166 Part 1.
Afghanistan
Albania
Antarctica
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Azerbaijan
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Bahamas (The)
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Armenia
Barbados
Belgium
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia (Plurinational State of)
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Bouvet Island
Brazil
Belize
British Indian Ocean Territory (the)
Solomon Islands
Virgin Islands (British)
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Myanmar
Burundi
Belarus
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cabo Verde
Cayman Islands (the)
Central African Republic (the)
Sri Lanka
Chad
Chile
China
Taiwan (Province of China)
Christmas Island
Cocos (Keeling) Islands (the)
Colombia
Comoros (the)
Mayotte
Congo (the)
Congo (the Democratic Republic of the)
Cook Islands (the)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czechia
Benin
Denmark
Dominica
Dominican Republic (the)
Ecuador
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Ethiopia
Eritrea
Estonia
Faroe Islands (the)
Falkland Islands (the) [Malvinas]
South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands
Fiji
Finland
Åland Islands
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
French Southern Territories (the)
Djibouti
Gabon
Georgia
Gambia (the)
Palestine, State of
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Kiribati
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guyana
Haiti
Heard Island and McDonald Islands
Holy See (the)
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Côte d'Ivoire
Jamaica
Japan
Kazakhstan
Jordan
Kenya
Korea (the Democratic People's Republic of)
Korea (the Republic of)
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Lao People's Democratic Republic (the)
Lebanon
Lesotho
Latvia
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Monaco
Mongolia
Moldova (the Republic of)
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Oman
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands (the)
Curaçao
Aruba
Sint Maarten (Dutch part)
Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba
New Caledonia
Vanuatu
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger (the)
Nigeria
Niue
Norfolk Island
Norway
Northern Mariana Islands (the)
United States Minor Outlying Islands (the)
Micronesia (Federated States of)
Marshall Islands (the)
Palau
Pakistan
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines (the)
Pitcairn
Poland
Portugal
Guinea-Bissau
Timor-Leste
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Réunion
Romania
Russian Federation (the)
Rwanda
Saint Barthélemy
Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Anguilla
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin (French part)
Saint Pierre and Miquelon
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Viet Nam
Slovenia
Somalia
South Africa
Zimbabwe
Spain
South Sudan
Sudan (the)
Western Sahara*
Suriname
Svalbard and Jan Mayen
Eswatini
Sweden
Switzerland
Syrian Arab Republic (the)
Tajikistan
Thailand
Togo
Tokelau
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
United Arab Emirates (the)
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands (the)
Tuvalu
Uganda
Ukraine
North Macedonia
Egypt
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland (the)
Guernsey
Jersey
Isle of Man
Tanzania, the United Republic of
United States of America (the)
Virgin Islands (U.S.)
Burkina Faso
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Wallis and Futuna
Samoa
Yemen
Zambia
A data type for country, territory, or dependency codes. Sourced from ISO 3166 Part 1.
A data type for a state, commonwealth, province, or other such geopolitical subdivision of a country. Sourced from ISO 3166 Part 2.
Canillo
Encamp
La Massana
Ordino
Sant Julià de Lòria
Andorra la Vella
Escaldes-Engordany
‘Ajmān
Abū Z̧aby
Dubayy
Al Fujayrah
Ra’s al Khaymah
Ash Shāriqah
Umm al Qaywayn
Balkh
Bāmyān
Bādghīs
Badakhshān
Baghlān
Dāykundī
Farāh
Fāryāb
Ghaznī
Ghōr
Helmand
Herāt
Jowzjān
Kābul
Kandahār
Kāpīsā
Kunduz
Khōst
Kunaṟ
Laghmān
Lōgar
Nangarhār
Nīmrōz
Nūristān
Panjshayr
Parwān
Paktiyā
Paktīkā
Samangān
Sar-e Pul
Takhār
Uruzgān
Wardak
Zābul
Saint George
Saint John
Saint Mary
Saint Paul
Saint Peter
Saint Philip
Barbuda
Redonda
Berat
Durrës
Elbasan
Fier
Gjirokastër
Korçë
Kukës
Lezhë
Dibër
Shkodër
Tiranë
Vlorë
Aragac̣otn
Ararat
Armavir
Erevan
Geġark'unik'
Kotayk'
Loṙi
Širak
Syunik'
Tavuš
Vayoc' Jor
Bengo
Benguela
Bié
Cabinda
Kuando Kubango
Cunene
Kwanza Norte
Kwanza Sul
Huambo
Huíla
Lunda Norte
Lunda Sul
Luanda
Malange
Moxico
Namibe
Uíge
Zaire
Salta
Buenos Aires
Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires
San Luis
Entre Ríos
La Rioja
Santiago del Estero
Chaco
San Juan
Catamarca
La Pampa
Mendoza
Misiones
Formosa
Neuquén
Río Negro
Santa Fe
Tucumán
Chubut
Tierra del Fuego
Corrientes
Córdoba
Jujuy
Santa Cruz
Burgenland
Kärnten
Niederösterreich
Oberösterreich
Salzburg
Steiermark
Tirol
Vorarlberg
Wien
Australian Capital Territory
New South Wales
Northern Territory
Queensland
South Australia
Tasmania
Victoria
Western Australia
Abşeron
Ağstafa
Ağcabәdi
Ağdam
Ağdaş
Ağsu
Astara
Bakı
Babək
Balakən
Bərdə
Beyləqan
Biləsuvar
Cəbrayıl
Cəlilabad
Culfa
Daşkəsən
Füzuli
Gәncә
Gədəbəy
Goranboy
Göyçay
Göygöl
Hacıqabul
İmişli
İsmayıllı
Kəlbəcər
Kǝngǝrli
Kürdəmir
Lәnkәran
Laçın
Lənkəran
Lerik
Masallı
Mingәçevir
Naftalan
Neftçala
Naxçıvan
Naxçıvan
Oğuz
Ordubad
Qәbәlә
Qax
Qazax
Quba
Qubadlı
Qobustan
Qusar
Şәki
Sabirabad
Sәdәrәk
Şahbuz
Şәki
Salyan
Şәrur
Saatlı
Şabran
Siyәzәn
Şәmkir
Sumqayıt
Şamaxı
Samux
Şirvan
Şuşa
Tәrtәr
Tovuz
Ucar
Xankәndi
Xaçmaz
Xocalı
Xızı
Xocavәnd
Yardımlı
Yevlax
Yevlax
Zәngilan
Zaqatala
Zәrdab
Federacija Bosne i Hercegovine
Brčko distrikt
Republika Srpska
Christ Church
Saint Andrew
Saint George
Saint James
Saint John
Saint Joseph
Saint Lucy
Saint Michael
Saint Peter
Saint Philip
Saint Thomas
Bandarban
Barguna
Bogra
Brahmanbaria
Bagerhat
Barisal
Bhola
Comilla
Chandpur
Chittagong
Cox's Bazar
Chuadanga
Dhaka
Dinajpur
Faridpur
Feni
Gopalganj
Gazipur
Gaibandha
Habiganj
Jamalpur
Jessore
Jhenaidah
Joypurhat
Jhalakathi
Kishoreganj
Khulna
Kurigram
Khagrachhari
Kushtia
Lakshmipur
Lalmonirhat
Manikganj
Mymensingh
Munshiganj
Madaripur
Magura
Moulvibazar
Meherpur
Narayanganj
Netrakona
Narsingdi
Narail
Natore
Chapai Nawabganj
Nilphamari
Noakhali
Naogaon
Pabna
Pirojpur
Patuakhali
Panchagarh
Rajbari
Rajshahi
Rangpur
Rangamati
Sherpur
Satkhira
Sirajganj
Sylhet
Sunamganj
Shariatpur
Tangail
Thakurgaon
Barisal
Chittagong
Dhaka
Khulna
Rajshahi
Rangpur
Sylhet
Mymensingh
Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest|Bruxelles-Capitale, Région de
Antwerpen
Vlaams Brabant
Vlaamse Gewest
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
West-Vlaanderen
wallonne, Région
Brabant wallon
Hainaut
Liège
Luxembourg
Namur
Boucle du Mouhoun
Cascades
Centre
Centre-Est
Centre-Nord
Centre-Ouest
Centre-Sud
Est
Hauts-Bassins
Nord
Plateau-Central
Sahel
Sud-Ouest
Balé
Bam
Banwa
Bazèga
Bougouriba
Boulgou
Boulkiemdé
Comoé
Ganzourgou
Gnagna
Gourma
Houet
Ioba
Kadiogo
Kénédougou
Komondjari
Kompienga
Koulpélogo
Kossi
Kouritenga
Kourwéogo
Léraba
Loroum
Mouhoun
Namentenga
Nahouri
Nayala
Noumbiel
Oubritenga
Oudalan
Passoré
Poni
Séno
Sissili
Sanmatenga
Sanguié
Soum
Sourou
Tapoa
Tuy
Yagha
Yatenga
Ziro
Zondoma
Zoundwéogo
Blagoevgrad
Burgas
Varna
Veliko Tarnovo
Vidin
Vratsa
Gabrovo
Dobrich
Kardzhali
Kyustendil
Lovech
Montana
Pazardzhik
Pernik
Pleven
Plovdiv
Razgrad
Ruse
Silistra
Sliven
Smolyan
Sofia (stolitsa)
Sofia
Stara Zagora
Targovishte
Haskovo
Shumen
Yambol
Al ‘Āşimah
Al Janūbīyah
Al Muḩarraq
Ash Shamālīyah
Bubanza
Bujumbura Rural
Bujumbura Mairie
Bururi
Cankuzo
Cibitoke
Gitega
Kirundo
Karuzi
Kayanza
Makamba
Muramvya
Mwaro
Muyinga
Ngozi
Rumonge
Rutana
Ruyigi
Atacora
Alibori
Atlantique
Borgou
Collines
Donga
Couffo
Littoral
Mono
Ouémé
Plateau
Zou
Belait
Brunei-Muara
Temburong
Tutong
El Beni
Cochabamba
Chuquisaca
La Paz
Pando
Oruro
Potosí
Santa Cruz
Tarija
Bonaire
Saba
Sint Eustatius
Acre
Alagoas
Amazonas
Amapá
Bahia
Ceará
Distrito Federal
Espírito Santo
Goiás
Maranhão
Minas Gerais
Mato Grosso do Sul
Mato Grosso
Pará
Paraíba
Pernambuco
Piauí
Paraná
Rio de Janeiro
Rio Grande do Norte
Rondônia
Roraima
Rio Grande do Sul
Santa Catarina
Sergipe
São Paulo
Tocantins
Acklins
Bimini
Black Point
Berry Islands
Central Eleuthera
Cat Island
Crooked Island and Long Cay
Central Abaco
Central Andros
East Grand Bahama
Exuma
City of Freeport
Grand Cay
Harbour Island
Hope Town
Inagua
Long Island
Mangrove Cay
Mayaguana
Moore’s Island
North Eleuthera
North Abaco
North Andros
Rum Cay
Ragged Island
South Andros
South Eleuthera
South Abaco
San Salvador
Spanish Wells
West Grand Bahama
Paro
Chhukha
Haa
Samtse
Thimphu
Tsirang
Dagana
Punakha
Wangdue Phodrang
Sarpang
Trongsa
Bumthang
Zhemgang
Trashigang
Monggar
Pemagatshel
Lhuentse
Samdrup Jongkhar
Gasa
Trashi Yangtse
Central
Chobe
Francistown
Gaborone
Ghanzi
Jwaneng
Kgalagadi
Kgatleng
Kweneng
Lobatse
North East
North West
South East
Southern
Selibe Phikwe
Sowa Town
Bresckaja voblasć|Brestskaja oblast'|Brestskaya oblast'|Brestskaya voblasts'
Gorod Minsk|Horad Minsk
Gomel'skaja oblast'|Gomel'skaya oblast'|Homieĺskaja voblasć|Homyel'skaya voblasts'
Grodnenskaja oblast'|Grodnenskaya oblast'|Hrodzenskaya voblasts'|Hrodzienskaja voblasć
Mahilioŭskaja voblasć|Mahilyowskaya voblasts'|Mogilevskaja oblast'|Mogilevskaya oblast'
Minskaja oblast'|Minskaja voblasć|Minskaya oblast'|Minskaya voblasts'
Viciebskaja voblasć|Vitebskaja oblast'|Vitebskaya oblast'|Vitsyebskaya voblasts'
Belize
Cayo
Corozal
Orange Walk
Stann Creek
Toledo
Alberta
British Columbia|Colombie-Britannique
Manitoba
New Brunswick|Nouveau-Brunswick
Newfoundland and Labrador|Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador
Nouvelle-Écosse|Nova Scotia
Northwest Territories|Territoires du Nord-Ouest
Nunavut
Ontario
Prince Edward Island|Île-du-Prince-Édouard
Quebec|Québec
Saskatchewan
Yukon
Kongo Central
Bas-Uélé
Équateur
Haut-Katanga
Haut-Lomami
Haut-Uélé
Ituri
Kasaï Central
Kasaï Oriental
Kwango
Kwilu
Kinshasa
Kasaï
Lomami
Lualaba
Maniema
Mai-Ndombe
Mongala
Nord-Kivu
Nord-Ubangi
Sankuru
Sud-Kivu
Sud-Ubangi
Tanganyika
Tshopo
Tshuapa
Ouham|Wâmo
Bamingui-Bangoran|Bamïngï-Bangoran
Bangui|Bangî
Basse-Kotto|Do-Kötö
Haute-Kotto|Tö-Kötö
Haut-Mbomou|Tö-Mbömü
Haute-Sangha / Mambéré-Kadéï|Tö-Sangä / Mbaere-Kadeï
Gribingui|Gïrïbïngï
Kemö-Gïrïbïngï|Kémo-Gribingui
Lobaye|Lobâye
Mbomou|Mbömü
Ombella-Mpoko|Ömbëlä-Pökö
Nana-Mambéré|Nanä-Mbaere
Ouham-Pendé|Wâmo-Pendë
Sangha|Sangä
Ouaka|Wäkä
Vakaga
Bouenza
Pool
Sangha
Plateaux
Cuvette-Ouest
Pointe-Noire
Lékoumou
Kouilou
Likouala
Cuvette
Niari
Brazzaville
Aargau
Appenzell Innerrhoden
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Bern|Berne
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Freiburg|Fribourg
Genève
Glarus
Graubünden|Grigioni|Grischun|Grisons
Jura
Luzern
Neuchâtel
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Sankt Gallen
Schaffhausen
Solothurn
Schwyz
Thurgau
Ticino
Uri
Vaud
Valais|Wallis
Zug
Zürich
Abidjan
Bas-Sassandra
Comoé
Denguélé
Gôh-Djiboua
Lacs
Lagunes
Montagnes
Sassandra-Marahoué
Savanes
Vallée du Bandama
Woroba
Yamoussoukro
Zanzan
Aisén del General Carlos Ibañez del Campo
Antofagasta
Arica y Parinacota
La Araucanía
Atacama
Biobío
Coquimbo
Libertador General Bernardo O'Higgins
Los Lagos
Los Ríos
Magallanes
Maule
Región Metropolitana de Santiago
Tarapacá
Valparaíso
Adamaoua
Centre
Extrême-Nord|Far North
East|Est
Littoral
Nord|North
Nord-Ouest|North-West
Ouest|West
South|Sud
South-West|Sud-Ouest
Beijing
Tianjin
Hebei
Shanxi
Nei Mongol
Liaoning
Jilin
Heilongjiang
Shanghai
Jiangsu
Zhejiang
Anhui
Fujian
Jiangxi
Shandong
Henan
Hubei
Hunan
Guangdong
Guangxi
Hainan
Chongqing
Sichuan
Guizhou
Yunnan
Xizang
Shaanxi
Gansu
Qinghai
Ningxia
Xinjiang
Taiwan
Hong Kong|Xianggang
Aomen|Macao
Amazonas
Antioquia
Arauca
Atlántico
Bolívar
Boyacá
Caldas
Caquetá
Casanare
Cauca
Cesar
Chocó
Córdoba
Cundinamarca
Distrito Capital de Bogotá
Guainía
Guaviare
Huila
La Guajira
Magdalena
Meta
Nariño
Norte de Santander
Putumayo
Quindío
Risaralda
Santander
San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina
Sucre
Tolima
Valle del Cauca
Vaupés
Vichada
Alajuela
Cartago
Guanacaste
Heredia
Limón
Puntarenas
San José
Pinar del Río
La Habana
Matanzas
Villa Clara
Cienfuegos
Sancti Spíritus
Ciego de Ávila
Camagüey
Las Tunas
Holguín
Granma
Santiago de Cuba
Guantánamo
Artemisa
Mayabeque
Isla de la Juventud
Ilhas de Barlavento
Brava
Boa Vista
Santa Catarina
Santa Catarina do Fogo
Santa Cruz
Maio
Mosteiros
Paul
Porto Novo
Praia
Ribeira Brava
Ribeira Grande
Ribeira Grande de Santiago
Ilhas de Sotavento
São Domingos
São Filipe
Sal
São Miguel
São Lourenço dos Órgãos
São Salvador do Mundo
São Vicente
Tarrafal
Tarrafal de São Nicolau
Lefkosia|Lefkoşa
Lemesos|Leymosun
Larnaka
Ammochostos|Gazimaǧusa
Baf|Pafos
Girne|Keryneia
Praha, hlavní mešto
Praha 1
Praha 2
Praha 3
Praha 4
Praha 5
Praha 6
Praha 7
Praha 8
Praha 9
Praha 10
Praha 11
Praha 12
Praha 13
Praha 14
Praha 15
Praha 16
Praha 17
Praha 18
Praha 19
Praha 20
Praha 21
Praha 22
Středočeský kraj
Benešov
Beroun
Kladno
Kolín
Kutná Hora
Mělník
Mladá Boleslav
Nymburk
Praha-východ
Praha-západ
Příbram
Rakovník
Jihočeský kraj
České Budějovice
Český Krumlov
Jindřichův Hradec
Písek
Prachatice
Strakonice
Tábor
Plzeňský kraj
Domažlice
Klatovy
Plzeň-město
Plzeň-jih
Plzeň-sever
Rokycany
Tachov
Karlovarský kraj
Cheb
Karlovy Vary
Sokolov
Ústecký kraj
Děčín
Chomutov
Litoměřice
Louny
Most
Teplice
Ústí nad Labem
Liberecký kraj
Česká Lípa
Jablonec nad Nisou
Liberec
Semily
Královéhradecký kraj
Hradec Králové
Jičín
Náchod
Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Trutnov
Pardubický kraj
Chrudim
Pardubice
Svitavy
Ústí nad Orlicí
Kraj Vysočina
Havlíčkův Brod
Jihlava
Pelhřimov
Třebíč
Žďár nad Sázavou
Jihomoravský kraj
Blansko
Brno-město
Brno-venkov
Břeclav
Hodonín
Vyškov
Znojmo
Olomoucký kraj
Jeseník
Olomouc
Prostějov
Přerov
Šumperk
Zlínský kraj
Kroměříž
Uherské Hradiště
Vsetín
Zlín
Moravskoslezský kraj
Bruntál
Frýdek Místek
Karviná
Nový Jičín
Opava
Ostrava-město
Brandenburg
Berlin
Baden-Württemberg
Bayern
Bremen
Hessen
Hamburg
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Rheinland-Pfalz
Schleswig-Holstein
Saarland
Sachsen
Sachsen-Anhalt
Thüringen
Arta|‘Artā
Ali Sabieh|‘Alī Şabīḩ
Dikhil|Dikhīl
Djibouti|Jībūtī
Awbūk|Obock
Tadjourah|Tājūrah
Nordjylland
Midtjylland
Syddanmark
Hovedstaden
Sjælland
Saint Andrew
Saint David
Saint George
Saint John
Saint Joseph
Saint Luke
Saint Mark
Saint Patrick
Saint Paul
Saint Peter
Distrito Nacional (Santo Domingo)
Azua
Baoruco
Barahona
Dajabón
Duarte
Elías Piña
El Seibo
Espaillat
Independencia
La Altagracia
La Romana
La Vega
María Trinidad Sánchez
Monte Cristi
Pedernales
Peravia
Puerto Plata
Hermanas Mirabal
Samaná
San Cristóbal
San Juan
San Pedro de Macorís
Sánchez Ramírez
Santiago
Santiago Rodríguez
Valverde
Monseñor Nouel
Monte Plata
Hato Mayor
San José de Ocoa
Santo Domingo
Cibao Nordeste
Cibao Noroeste
Cibao Norte
Cibao Sur
El Valle
Enriquillo
Higuamo
Ozama
Valdesia
Yuma
Adrar
Chlef
Laghouat
Oum el Bouaghi
Batna
Béjaïa
Biskra
Béchar
Blida
Bouira
Tamanrasset
Tébessa
Tlemcen
Tiaret
Tizi Ouzou
Alger
Djelfa
Jijel
Sétif
Saïda
Skikda
Sidi Bel Abbès
Annaba
Guelma
Constantine
Médéa
Mostaganem
M’sila
Mascara
Ouargla
Oran
El Bayadh
Illizi
Bordj Bou Arréridj
Boumerdès
El Tarf
Tindouf
Tissemsilt
El Oued
Khenchela
Souk Ahras
Tipaza
Mila
Aïn Defla
Naama
Aïn Témouchent
Ghardaïa
Relizane
Azuay
Bolívar
Carchi
Orellana
Esmeraldas
Cañar
Guayas
Chimborazo
Imbabura
Loja
Manabí
Napo
El Oro
Pichincha
Los Ríos
Morona-Santiago
Santo Domingo de los Tsáchilas
Santa Elena
Tungurahua
Sucumbíos
Galápagos
Cotopaxi
Pastaza
Zamora-Chinchipe
Harjumaa
Hiiumaa
Ida-Virumaa
Jõgevamaa
Järvamaa
Läänemaa
Lääne-Virumaa
Põlvamaa
Pärnumaa
Raplamaa
Saaremaa
Tartumaa
Valgamaa
Viljandimaa
Võrumaa
Al Iskandarīyah
Aswān
Asyūţ
Al Baḩr al Aḩmar
Al Buḩayrah
Banī Suwayf
Al Qāhirah
Ad Daqahlīyah
Dumyāţ
Al Fayyūm
Al Gharbīyah
Al Jīzah
Al Ismā‘īlīyah
Janūb Sīnā’
Al Qalyūbīyah
Kafr ash Shaykh
Qinā
Al Uqşur
Al Minyā
Al Minūfīyah
Maţrūḩ
Būr Sa‘īd
Sūhāj
Ash Sharqīyah
Shamāl Sīnā’
As Suways
Al Wādī al Jadīd
Ansabā|‘Anseba
Debubawi K’eyyĭḥ Baḥri|Janūbī al Baḩrī al Aḩmar
Al Janūbī|Debub
Gash-Barka|Qāsh-Barkah
Al Awsaţ|Ma’ĭkel
Semienawi K’eyyĭḥ Baḥri|Shimālī al Baḩrī al Aḩmar
Alacant|Alicante
Albacete
Almería
Andalucía
Aragón
Asturias, Principado de
Ávila
Barcelona
Badajoz
Bizkaia
Burgos
A Coruña
Cádiz
Cantabria
Cáceres
Ceuta
Castilla y León
Castilla-La Mancha
Canarias
Córdoba
Ciudad Real
Castelló|Castellón
Catalunya
Cuenca
Extremadura
Galicia
Las Palmas
Girona
Granada
Guadalajara
Huelva
Huesca
Illes Balears
Jaén
Lleida
León
La Rioja
Lugo
Madrid
Málaga
Murcia, Región de
Madrid, Comunidad de
Melilla
Murcia
Nafarroa|Navarra
Nafarroako Foru Komunitatea|Navarra, Comunidad Foral de
Asturias
Ourense
Palencia
Balears
Pontevedra
Euskal Herria|País Vasco
La Rioja
Cantabria
Salamanca
Sevilla
Segovia
Soria
Gipuzkoa
Tarragona
Teruel
Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Toledo
Valencia|València
Valladolid
Valenciana, Comunidad|Valenciana, Comunitat
Araba|Álava
Zaragoza
Zamora
Addis Ababa|Ādīs Ābeba
Afar|Āfar
Amara|Āmara
Benshangul-Gumaz|Bīnshangul Gumuz
Dire Dawa|Dirē Dawa
Gambela Peoples|Gambēla Hizboch
Harari People|Hārerī Hizb
Oromia|Oromīya
Southern Nations, Nationalities and Peoples|YeDebub Bihēroch Bihēreseboch na Hizboch
Somali|Sumalē
Tigrai|Tigray
Ahvenanmaan maakunta|Landskapet Åland
Etelä-Karjala|Södra Karelen
Etelä-Pohjanmaa|Södra Österbotten
Etelä-Savo|Södra Savolax
Kainuu|Kajanaland
Egentliga Tavastland|Kanta-Häme
Keski-Pohjanmaa|Mellersta Österbotten
Keski-Suomi|Mellersta Finland
Kymenlaakso|Kymmenedalen
Lappi|Lappland
Birkaland|Pirkanmaa
Pohjanmaa|Österbotten
Norra Karelen|Pohjois-Karjala
Norra Österbotten|Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
Norra Savolax |Pohjois-Savo
Päijänne-Tavastland|Päijät-Häme
Satakunda|Satakunta
Nyland|Uusimaa
Egentliga Finland|Varsinais-Suomi
Ba
Bua
Cakaudrove
Kadavu
Lau
Lomaiviti
Macuata
Nadroga and Navosa
Naitasiri
Namosi
Ra
Rewa
Serua
Tailevu
Central
Eastern
Northern
Rotuma
Western
Kosrae
Pohnpei
Chuuk
Yap
Ain
Aisne
Allier
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence
Hautes-Alpes
Alpes-Maritimes
Ardèche
Ardennes
Ariège
Aube
Aude
Aveyron
Bouches-du-Rhône
Calvados
Cantal
Charente
Charente-Maritime
Cher
Corrèze
Côte-d'Or
Côtes-d'Armor
Creuse
Dordogne
Doubs
Drôme
Eure
Eure-et-Loir
Finistère
Corse-du-Sud
Haute-Corse
Gard
Haute-Garonne
Gers
Gironde
Hérault
Ille-et-Vilaine
Indre
Indre-et-Loire
Isère
Jura
Landes
Loir-et-Cher
Loire
Haute-Loire
Loire-Atlantique
Loiret
Lot
Lot-et-Garonne
Lozère
Maine-et-Loire
Manche
Marne
Haute-Marne
Mayenne
Meurthe-et-Moselle
Meuse
Morbihan
Moselle
Nièvre
Nord
Oise
Orne
Pas-de-Calais
Puy-de-Dôme
Pyrénées-Atlantiques
Hautes-Pyrénées
Pyrénées-Orientales
Bas-Rhin
Haut-Rhin
Rhône
Haute-Saône
Saône-et-Loire
Sarthe
Savoie
Haute-Savoie
Paris
Seine-Maritime
Seine-et-Marne
Yvelines
Deux-Sèvres
Somme
Tarn
Tarn-et-Garonne
Var
Vaucluse
Vendée
Vienne
Haute-Vienne
Vosges
Yonne
Territoire de Belfort
Essonne
Hauts-de-Seine
Seine-Saint-Denis
Val-de-Marne
Val-d'Oise
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
Saint-Barthélemy
Bretagne
Corse
Clipperton
Centre-Val de Loire
Grand-Est
Guyane (française)
Guadeloupe
Guadeloupe
Hauts-de-France
Île-de-France
La Réunion
Mayotte
Saint-Martin
Martinique
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Nouvelle-Calédonie
Normandie
Occitanie
Provence-Alpes-Côte-d’Azur
Pays-de-la-Loire
Polynésie française
Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon
La Réunion
Terres australes françaises
Wallis-et-Futuna
Mayotte
Estuaire
Haut-Ogooué
Moyen-Ogooué
Ngounié
Nyanga
Ogooué-Ivindo
Ogooué-Lolo
Ogooué-Maritime
Woleu-Ntem
Armagh, Banbridge and Craigavon
Aberdeenshire
Aberdeen City
Argyll and Bute
Isle of Anglesey|Sir Ynys Môn
Ards and North Down
Antrim and Newtownabbey
Angus
Bath and North East Somerset
Blackburn with Darwen
Bedford
Barking and Dagenham
Brent
Bexley
Belfast
Bridgend|Pen-y-bont ar Ogwr
Blaenau Gwent
Birmingham
Buckinghamshire
Bournemouth
Barnet
Brighton and Hove
Barnsley
Bolton
Blackpool
Bracknell Forest
Bradford
Bromley
Bristol, City of
Bury
Cambridgeshire
Caerffili|Caerphilly
Central Bedfordshire
Causeway Coast and Glens
Ceredigion|Sir Ceredigion
Cheshire East
Cheshire West and Chester
Calderdale
Clackmannanshire
Cumbria
Camden
Carmarthenshire|Sir Gaerfyrddin
Cornwall
Coventry
Caerdydd|Cardiff
Croydon
Conwy
Darlington
Derbyshire
Denbighshire|Sir Ddinbych
Derby
Devon
Dumfries and Galloway
Doncaster
Dundee City
Dorset
Derry and Strabane
Dudley
Durham, County
Ealing
East Ayrshire
Edinburgh, City of
East Dunbartonshire
East Lothian
Eilean Siar
Enfield
England
East Renfrewshire
East Riding of Yorkshire
Essex
East Sussex
Falkirk
Fife
Flintshire|Sir y Fflint
Fermanagh and Omagh
Gateshead
Glasgow City
Gloucestershire
Greenwich
Gwynedd
Halton
Hampshire
Havering
Hackney
Herefordshire
Hillingdon
Highland
Hammersmith and Fulham
Hounslow
Hartlepool
Hertfordshire
Harrow
Haringey
Isles of Scilly
Isle of Wight
Islington
Inverclyde
Kensington and Chelsea
Kent
Kingston upon Hull
Kirklees
Kingston upon Thames
Knowsley
Lancashire
Lisburn and Castlereagh
Lambeth
Leicester
Leeds
Leicestershire
Lewisham
Lincolnshire
Liverpool
London, City of
Luton
Manchester
Middlesbrough
Medway
Mid and East Antrim
Milton Keynes
Midlothian
Monmouthshire|Sir Fynwy
Merton
Moray
Merthyr Tudful|Merthyr Tydfil
Mid Ulster
North Ayrshire
Northumberland
North East Lincolnshire
Newcastle upon Tyne
Norfolk
Nottingham
Northern Ireland
North Lanarkshire
North Lincolnshire
Newry, Mourne and Down
North Somerset
Northamptonshire
Castell-nedd Port Talbot|Neath Port Talbot
Nottinghamshire
North Tyneside
Newham
Casnewydd|Newport
North Yorkshire
Oldham
Orkney Islands
Oxfordshire
Pembrokeshire|Sir Benfro
Perth and Kinross
Plymouth
Poole
Portsmouth
Powys
Peterborough
Redcar and Cleveland
Rochdale
Rhondda, Cynon, Taff|Rhondda, Cynon,Taf
Redbridge
Reading
Renfrewshire
Richmond upon Thames
Rotherham
Rutland
Sandwell
South Ayrshire
Scottish Borders, The
Scotland
Suffolk
Sefton
South Gloucestershire
Sheffield
St. Helens
Shropshire
Stockport
Salford
Slough
South Lanarkshire
Sunderland
Solihull
Somerset
Southend-on-Sea
Surrey
Stoke-on-Trent
Stirling
Southampton
Sutton
Staffordshire
Stockton-on-Tees
South Tyneside
Abertawe|Swansea
Swindon
Southwark
Tameside
Telford and Wrekin
Thurrock
Torbay
Tor-faen|Torfaen
Trafford
Tower Hamlets
Bro Morgannwg|Vale of Glamorgan, The
Warwickshire
West Berkshire
West Dunbartonshire
Waltham Forest
Wigan
Wiltshire
Wakefield
Walsall
West Lothian
Cymru|Wales
Wolverhampton
Wandsworth
Windsor and Maidenhead
Wokingham
Worcestershire
Wirral
Warrington
Wrecsam|Wrexham
Westminster
West Sussex
York
Shetland Islands
Saint Andrew
Saint David
Saint George
Saint John
Saint Mark
Saint Patrick
Southern Grenadine Islands
Abkhazia|Apkhazeti
Ach'ara|Ajaria
Guria
Imereti
K'akheti
Kvemo Kartli
Mtskheta-Mtianeti
Rach'a-Lechkhumi-Kvemo Svaneti
Samtskhe-Javakheti
Shida Kartli
Samegrelo-Zemo Svaneti
T'bilisi
Greater Accra
Ashanti
Brong-Ahafo
Central
Eastern
Northern
Volta
Upper East
Upper West
Western
Kommune Kujalleq
Qaasuitsup Kommunia
Qeqqata Kommunia
Kommuneqarfik Sermersooq
Banjul
Lower River
Central River
North Bank
Upper River
Western
Boké
Beyla
Boffa
Boké
Conakry
Coyah
Kindia
Dabola
Dinguiraye
Dalaba
Dubréka
Faranah
Faranah
Forécariah
Fria
Gaoual
Guékédou
Kankan
Kankan
Koubia
Kindia
Kérouané
Koundara
Kouroussa
Kissidougou
Labé
Labé
Lélouma
Lola
Mamou
Macenta
Mandiana
Mali
Mamou
Nzérékoré
Nzérékoré
Pita
Siguiri
Télimélé
Tougué
Yomou
Annobon|Annobón|Ano Bom
Bioko Nord|Bioko Norte
Bioko Sud|Bioko Sul|Bioko Sur
Região Continental|Región Continental|Région Continentale
Centro Sud|Centro Sul|Centro Sur
Região Insular|Región Insular|Région Insulaire
Kié-Ntem
Litoral|Littoral
Wele-Nzas|Wele-Nzás
Ágion Óros
Anatolikí Makedonía kai Thráki
Kentrikí Makedonía
Dytikí Makedonía
Ípeiros
Thessalía
Ionía Nísia
Dytikí Elláda
Stereá Elláda
Attikí
Peloponnísos
Voreío Aigaío
Notío Aigaío
Kríti
Alta Verapaz
Baja Verapaz
Chimaltenango
Chiquimula
Escuintla
Guatemala
Huehuetenango
Izabal
Jalapa
Jutiapa
Petén
El Progreso
Quiché
Quetzaltenango
Retalhuleu
Sacatepéquez
San Marcos
Sololá
Santa Rosa
Suchitepéquez
Totonicapán
Zacapa
Bafatá
Bolama
Biombo
Bissau
Cacheu
Gabú
Leste
Norte
Oio
Quinara
Sul
Tombali
Barima-Waini
Cuyuni-Mazaruni
Demerara-Mahaica
East Berbice-Corentyne
Essequibo Islands-West Demerara
Mahaica-Berbice
Pomeroon-Supenaam
Potaro-Siparuni
Upper Demerara-Berbice
Upper Takutu-Upper Essequibo
Atlántida
Choluteca
Colón
Comayagua
Copán
Cortés
El Paraíso
Francisco Morazán
Gracias a Dios
Islas de la Bahía
Intibucá
Lempira
La Paz
Ocotepeque
Olancho
Santa Bárbara
Valle
Yoro
Zagrebačka županija
Krapinsko-zagorska županija
Sisačko-moslavačka županija
Karlovačka županija
Varaždinska županija
Koprivničko-križevačka županija
Bjelovarsko-bilogorska županija
Primorsko-goranska županija
Ličko-senjska županija
Virovitičko-podravska županija
Požeško-slavonska županija
Brodsko-posavska županija
Zadarska županija
Osječko-baranjska županija
Šibensko-kninska županija
Vukovarsko-srijemska županija
Splitsko-dalmatinska županija
Istarska županija
Dubrovačko-neretvanska županija
Međimurska županija
Grad Zagreb
Artibonite|Latibonit
Centre|Sant
Grandans|Grande’Anse
Nord|Nò
Nord-Est|Nòdès
Nip|Nippes
Nord-Ouest|Nòdwès
Lwès|Ouest
Sid|Sud
Sidès|Sud-Est
Baranya
Békéscsaba
Békés
Bács-Kiskun
Budapest
Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén
Csongrád
Debrecen
Dunaújváros
Eger
Érd
Fejér
Győr-Moson-Sopron
Győr
Hajdú-Bihar
Heves
Hódmezővásárhely
Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok
Komárom-Esztergom
Kecskemét
Kaposvár
Miskolc
Nagykanizsa
Nógrád
Nyíregyháza
Pest
Pécs
Szeged
Székesfehérvár
Szombathely
Szolnok
Sopron
Somogy
Szekszárd
Salgótarján
Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg
Tatabánya
Tolna
Vas
Veszprém
Veszprém
Zala
Zalaegerszeg
Aceh
Bali
Kepulauan Bangka Belitung
Bengkulu
Banten
Gorontalo
Jambi
Jawa Barat
Jawa Timur
Jakarta Raya
Jawa Tengah
Jawa
Kalimantan
Kalimantan Barat
Kalimantan Timur
Kepulauan Riau
Kalimantan Selatan
Kalimantan Tengah
Kalimantan Utara
Lampung
Maluku
Maluku
Maluku Utara
Nusa Tenggara Barat
Nusa Tenggara Timur
Nusa Tenggara
Papua
Papua Barat
Papua
Riau
Sulawesi Utara
Sumatera Barat
Sulawesi Tenggara
Sulawesi
Sumatera
Sulawesi Selatan
Sulawesi Barat
Sumatera Selatan
Sulawesi Tengah
Sumatera Utara
Yogyakarta
Connacht|Connaught
An Clár|Clare
An Cabhán|Cavan
Corcaigh|Cork
Carlow|Ceatharlach
Baile Átha Cliath|Dublin
Donegal|Dún na nGall
Gaillimh|Galway
Cill Dara|Kildare
Cill Chainnigh|Kilkenny
Ciarraí|Kerry
Laighin|Leinster
An Longfort|Longford
Louth|Lú
Limerick|Luimneach
Leitrim|Liatroim
Laois
An Mhumhain|Munster
An Mhí|Meath
Monaghan|Muineachán
Maigh Eo|Mayo
Offaly|Uíbh Fhailí
Ros Comáin|Roscommon
Sligeach|Sligo
Tiobraid Árann|Tipperary
Ulaidh|Ulster
Port Láirge|Waterford
An Iarmhí|Westmeath
Cill Mhantáin|Wicklow
Loch Garman|Wexford
Al Janūbī|HaDarom
H̱efa|Ḩayfā
Al Quds|Yerushalayim
Al Awsaţ|HaMerkaz
Tall Abīb|Tel Aviv
Ash Shamālī|HaTsafon
Andaman and Nicobar Islands
Andhra Pradesh
Arunachal Pradesh
Assam
Bihar
Chandigarh
Chhattisgarh
Daman and Diu
Delhi
Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Goa
Gujarat
Himachal Pradesh
Haryana
Jharkhand
Jammu and Kashmir
Karnataka
Kerala
Lakshadweep
Maharashtra
Meghalaya
Manipur
Madhya Pradesh
Mizoram
Nagaland
Odisha
Punjab
Puducherry
Rajasthan
Sikkim
Telangana
Tamil Nadu
Tripura
Uttar Pradesh
Uttarakhand
West Bengal
Al Anbār
Arbīl|Hewlêr
Al Başrah
Bābil
Baghdād
Dahūk|Dihok
Diyālá
Dhī Qār
Karbalā’
Kirkūk
Maysān
Al Muthanná
An Najaf
Nīnawá
Al Qādisīyah
Şalāḩ ad Dīn
As Sulaymānīyah|Slêmanî
Wāsiţ
Āz̄arbāyjān-e Sharqī
Āz̄arbāyjān-e Gharbī
Ardabīl
Eşfahān
Īlām
Būshehr
Tehrān
Chahār Maḩāl va Bakhtīārī
Khūzestān
Zanjān
Semnān
Sīstān va Balūchestān
Fārs
Kermān
Kordestān
Kermānshāh
Kohgīlūyeh va Bowyer Aḩmad
Gīlān
Lorestān
Māzandarān
Markazī
Hormozgān
Hamadān
Yazd
Qom
Golestān
Qazvīn
Khorāsān-e Jonūbī
Khorāsān-e Raẕavī
Khorāsān-e Shomālī
Alborz
Höfuðborgarsvæði utan Reykjavíkur
Suðurnes
Vesturland
Vestfirðir
Norðurland vestra
Norðurland eystra
Austurland
Suðurland
Piemonte
Val d'Aoste|Valle d'Aosta
Lombardia
Trentino-Alto Adige|Trentino-Südtirol
Veneto
Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Liguria
Emilia-Romagna
Toscana
Umbria
Marche
Lazio
Abruzzo
Molise
Campania
Puglia
Basilicata
Calabria
Sicilia
Sardegna
Agrigento
Alessandria
Ancona
Aosta|Aoste
Ascoli Piceno
L'Aquila
Arezzo
Asti
Avellino
Bari
Bergamo
Biella
Belluno
Benevento
Bologna
Brindisi
Brescia
Barletta-Andria-Trani
Bolzano|Bozen
Cagliari
Campobasso
Caserta
Chieti
Carbonia-Iglesias
Caltanissetta
Cuneo
Como
Cremona
Cosenza
Catania
Catanzaro
Enna
Forlì-Cesena
Ferrara
Foggia
Firenze
Fermo
Frosinone
Genova
Gorizia
Grosseto
Imperia
Isernia
Crotone
Lecco
Lecce
Livorno
Lodi
Latina
Lucca
Monza e Brianza
Macerata
Messina
Milano
Mantova
Modena
Massa-Carrara
Matera
Napoli
Novara
Nuoro
Ogliastra
Oristano
Olbia-Tempio
Palermo
Piacenza
Padova
Pescara
Perugia
Pisa
Pordenone
Prato
Parma
Pistoia
Pesaro e Urbino
Pavia
Potenza
Ravenna
Reggio Calabria
Reggio Emilia
Ragusa
Rieti
Roma
Rimini
Rovigo
Salerno
Siena
Sondrio
La Spezia
Siracusa
Sassari
Savona
Taranto
Teramo
Trento
Torino
Trapani
Terni
Trieste
Treviso
Udine
Varese
Verbano-Cusio-Ossola
Vercelli
Venezia
Vicenza
Verona
Medio Campidano
Viterbo
Vibo Valentia
Kingston
Saint Andrew
Saint Thomas
Portland
Saint Mary
Saint Ann
Trelawny
Saint James
Hanover
Westmoreland
Saint Elizabeth
Manchester
Clarendon
Saint Catherine
‘Ajlūn
Al ‘A̅şimah
Al ‘Aqabah
Aţ Ţafīlah
Az Zarqā’
Al Balqā’
Irbid
Jarash
Al Karak
Al Mafraq
Mādabā
Ma‘ān
Hokkaidô
Aomori
Iwate
Miyagi
Akita
Yamagata
Hukusima
Ibaraki
Totigi
Gunma
Saitama
Tiba
Tôkyô
Kanagawa
Niigata
Toyama
Isikawa
Hukui
Yamanasi
Nagano
Gihu
Sizuoka
Aiti
Mie
Siga
Kyôto
Ôsaka
Hyôgo
Nara
Wakayama
Tottori
Simane
Okayama
Hirosima
Yamaguti
Tokusima
Kagawa
Ehime
Kôti
Hukuoka
Saga
Nagasaki
Kumamoto
Ôita
Miyazaki
Kagosima
Okinawa
Baringo
Bomet
Bungoma
Busia
Elgeyo/Marakwet
Embu
Garissa
Homa Bay
Isiolo
Kajiado
Kakamega
Kericho
Kiambu
Kilifi
Kirinyaga
Kisii
Kisumu
Kitui
Kwale
Laikipia
Lamu
Machakos
Makueni
Mandera
Marsabit
Meru
Migori
Mombasa
Murang'a
Nairobi City
Nakuru
Nandi
Narok
Nyamira
Nyandarua
Nyeri
Samburu
Siaya
Taita/Taveta
Tana River
Tharaka‐Nithi
Trans Nzoia
Turkana
Uasin Gishu
Vihiga
Wajir
West Pokot
Batken|Batkenskaja oblast’|Batkenskaya oblast’
Chuyskaya oblast'|Chüy|Čujskaja oblast'
Bishkek|Gorod Bishkek|Gorod Biškek
Gorod Osh|Gorod Oš|Osh
Dzhalal-Abadskaya oblast'|Džalal-Abadskaja oblast'|Jalal-Abad
Naryn|Narynskaja oblast'|Narynskaya oblast'
Osh|Oshskaya oblast'|Ošskaja oblast'
Talas|Talasskaja oblast'|Talasskaya oblast'
Issyk-Kul'skaja oblast'|Issyk-Kul'skaya oblast'|Ysyk-Köl
Banteay Mean Chey|Bântéay Méanchey
Kracheh|Krâchéh
Mondol Kiri|Môndól Kiri
Phnom Penh|Phnum Pénh
Preah Vihear|Preăh Vihéar
Prey Veaeng|Prey Vêng
Pousaat|Poŭthĭsăt
Rotanak Kiri|Rôtânôkiri
Siem Reab|Siĕmréab
Krong Preah Sihanouk|Krŏng Preăh Sihanouk
Stueng Traeng|Stœ̆ng Trêng
Baat Dambang|Bătdâmbâng
Svaay Rieng|Svay Riĕng
Taakaev|Takêv
Otdar Mean Chey|Ŏtdâr Méanchey
Krong Kaeb|Krŏng Kêb
Krong Pailin|Krŏng Pailĭn
Tbong Khmum|Tbong Khmŭm
Kampong Chaam|Kâmpóng Cham
Kampong Chhnang|Kâmpóng Chhnăng
Kampong Spueu|Kâmpóng Spœ
Kampong Thum|Kâmpóng Thum
Kampot|Kâmpôt
Kandaal|Kândal
Kaoh Kong|Kaôh Kŏng
Gilbert Islands
Line Islands
Phoenix Islands
Andjouân|Anjouan|Ndzuwani
Andjazîdja|Grande Comore|Ngazidja
Mohéli|Moûhîlî|Mwali
Christ Church Nichola Town
Saint Anne Sandy Point
Saint George Basseterre
Saint George Gingerland
Saint James Windward
Saint John Capisterre
Saint John Figtree
Saint Mary Cayon
Saint Paul Capisterre
Saint Paul Charlestown
Saint Peter Basseterre
Saint Thomas Lowland
Saint Thomas Middle Island
Trinity Palmetto Point
Saint Kitts
Nevis
P'yǒngyang|Phyeongyang
P'yǒngan-namdo|Phyeongannamto
P'yǒngan-bukto|Phyeonganpukto
Chagang-do|Jakangto
Hwanghae-namdo|Hwanghainamto
Hwanghae-bukto|Hwanghaipukto
Kangweonto|Kangwǒn-do
Hamgyǒng-namdo|Hamkyeongnamto
Hamgyǒng-bukto|Hamkyeongpukto
Ryangkangto|Yanggang-do
Nasǒn (Najin Sǒnbong)|Raseon
Seoul-teukbyeolsi
Busan-gwangyeoksi
Daegu-gwangyeoksi
Incheon-gwangyeoksi
Gwangju-gwangyeoksi
Daejeon-gwangyeoksi
Ulsan-gwangyeoksi
Gyeonggi-do
Gangwon-do
Chungcheongbuk-do
Chungcheongnam-do
Jeollabuk-do
Jeollanam-do
Gyeongsangbuk-do
Gyeongsangnam-do
Jeju-teukbyeoljachido
Sejong
Al Aḩmadī
Al Farwānīyah
Ḩawallī
Al Jahrā’
Al ‘Āşimah
Mubārak al Kabīr
Akmolinskaja oblast'|Akmolinskaya oblast'|Aqmola oblysy
Aktjubinskaja oblast'|Aktyubinskaya oblast'|Aqtöbe oblysy
Almaty
Almatinskaja oblast'|Almatinskaya oblast'|Almaty oblysy
Astana
Atyrauskaja oblast'|Atyrauskaya oblast'|Atyraū oblysy
Bajkonyr|Baykonyr|Bayqongyr
Karagandinskaja oblast'|Karagandinskaya oblast'|Qaraghandy oblysy
Kostanajskaja oblast'|Kostanayskaya oblast'|Qostanay oblysy
Kyzylordinskaja oblast'|Kyzylordinskaya oblast'|Qyzylorda oblysy
Mangghystaū oblysy|Mangistauskaya oblast'|Mangystauskaja oblast'
Pavlodar oblysy|Pavlodarskaja oblast'|Pavlodarskaya oblast'
Severo-Kazahstanskaja oblast'|Severo-Kazakhstanskaya oblast'|Soltüstik Qazaqstan oblysy
Shyghys Qazaqstan oblysy|Vostochno-Kazakhstanskaya oblast'|Vostočno-Kazahstanskaja oblast'
Južno-Kazahstankaja oblast'|Ongtüstik Qazaqstan oblysy|Yuzhno-Kazakhstankaya oblast'
Batys Qazaqstan oblysy|Zapadno-Kazahstanskaja oblast'|Zapadno-Kazakhstanskaya oblast
Zhambyl oblysy|Zhambylskaya oblast'|Žambylskaja oblast'
Attapu
Bokèo
Bolikhamxai
Champasak
Houaphan
Khammouan
Louang Namtha
Louangphabang
Oudômxai
Phôngsali
Salavan
Savannakhét
Viangchan
Viangchan
Xaignabouli
Xékong
Xiangkhouang
Xaisômboun
Aakkâr|‘Akkār
Ash Shimāl|Liban-Nord
Bayrūt|Beyrouth
Baalbek-Hermel|B‘alabak-Al Hirmil
Al Biqā‘|Béqaa
Al Janūb|Liban-Sud
Jabal Lubnān|Mont-Liban
An Nabaţīyah|Nabatîyé
Anse la Raye
Castries
Choiseul
Dennery
Gros Islet
Laborie
Micoud
Soufrière
Vieux Fort
Canaries
Balzers
Eschen
Gamprin
Mauren
Planken
Ruggell
Schaan
Schellenberg
Triesen
Triesenberg
Vaduz
Basnāhira paḷāta|Mel mākāṇam|Western Province
Colombo|Kŏl̮umpu|Kŏḷamba
Gampaha|Kampahā
Kalutara|Kaḷutara|Kaḷuttuṟai
Central Province|Madhyama paḷāta|Mattiya mākāṇam
Kandy|Kaṇṭi|Mahanuvara
Matale|Mātale|Māttaḷai
Nuvara Ĕliya|Nuvarĕliyā|Nuwara Eliya
Dakuṇu paḷāta|Southern Province|Tĕṉ mākāṇam
Galle|Gālla|Kāli
Matara|Mātara|Māttaṛai
Ampāntōṭṭai|Hambantota|Hambantŏṭa
North Central Province|Uturu paḷāta|Vaṭakku mākāṇam
Jaffna|Yāl̮ppāṇam|Yāpanaya
Kilinochchi|Kilinŏchchi|Kiḷinochchi
Mannar|Mannārama|Maṉṉār
Vavuniya|Vavuniyāva|Vavuṉiyā
Mulativ|Mullaittivu|Mullaittīvu
Eastern Province|Kil̮akku mākāṇam|Næ̆gĕnahira paḷāta
Batticaloa|Maḍakalapuva|Maṭṭakkaḷappu
Ampara|Ampāra|Ampāṟai
Tirukŏṇamalai|Trikuṇāmalaya|Trincomalee
North Western Province|Vayamba paḷāta|Vaṭamel mākāṇam
Kurunegala|Kurunākal|Kuruṇægala
Puttalam|Puttalama|Puttaḷam
Northern Province|Uturumæ̆da paḷāta|Vaṭamattiya mākāṇam
Anuradhapura|Anurādhapura|Anurātapuram
Polonnaruwa|Pŏlaṉṉaṛuvai|Pŏḷŏnnaruva
Uva Province|Ūva paḷāta|Ūvā mākāṇam
Badulla|Patuḷai
Monaragala|Mŏṇarāgala|Mŏṉarākalai
Chappirakamuva mākāṇam|Sabaragamuva paḷāta|Sabaragamuwa Province
Irattiṉapuri|Ratnapura|Sabaragamuva paḷāta
Kegalla|Kekālai|Ratnapura
Bong
Bomi
Grand Cape Mount
Grand Bassa
Grand Gedeh
Grand Kru
Gbarpolu
Lofa
Margibi
Montserrado
Maryland
Nimba
River Gee
River Cess
Sinoe
Maseru
Butha-Buthe
Leribe
Berea
Mafeteng
Mohale's Hoek
Quthing
Qacha's Nek
Mokhotlong
Thaba-Tseka
Akmenė
Alytaus miestas
Alytus
Anykščiai
Birštono
Biržai
Druskininkai
Elektrénai
Ignalina
Jonava
Joniškis
Jurbarkas
Kaišiadorys
Kalvarijos
Kauno miestas
Kaunas
Kazlų Rūdos
Kėdainiai
Kelmė
Klaipėdos miestas
Klaipėda
Kretinga
Kupiškis
Lazdijai
Marijampolė
Mažeikiai
Molėtai
Neringa
Pagégiai
Pakruojis
Palangos miestas
Panevėžio miestas
Panevėžys
Pasvalys
Plungė
Prienai
Radviliškis
Raseiniai
Rietavo
Rokiškis
Šakiai
Šalčininkai
Šiaulių miestas
Šiauliai
Šilalė
Šilutė
Širvintos
Skuodas
Švenčionys
Tauragė
Telšiai
Trakai
Ukmergė
Utena
Varėna
Vilkaviškis
Vilniaus miestas
Vilnius
Visaginas
Zarasai
Alytaus apskritis
Klaipėdos apskritis
Kauno apskritis
Marijampolės apskritis
Panevėžio apskritis
Šiaulių apskritis
Tauragės apskritis
Telšių apskritis
Utenos apskritis
Vilniaus apskritis
Capellen|Kapellen
Clerf|Clervaux|Klierf
Diekirch|Diekrech
Echternach|Iechternach
Esch an der Alzette|Esch-Uelzecht|Esch-sur-Alzette
Grevenmacher|Gréivemaacher
Luxembourg|Luxemburg|Lëtzebuerg
Mersch|Miersch
Redange|Redingen|Réiden-Atert
Remich|Réimech
Veianen|Vianden
Wiltz|Wolz
Aglonas novads
Aizkraukles novads
Aizputes novads
Aknīstes novads
Alojas novads
Alsungas novads
Alūksnes novads
Amatas novads
Apes novads
Auces novads
Ādažu novads
Babītes novads
Baldones novads
Baltinavas novads
Balvu novads
Bauskas novads
Beverīnas novads
Brocēnu novads
Burtnieku novads
Carnikavas novads
Cesvaines novads
Cēsu novads
Ciblas novads
Dagdas novads
Daugavpils novads
Dobeles novads
Dundagas novads
Durbes novads
Engures novads
Ērgļu novads
Garkalnes novads
Grobiņas novads
Gulbenes novads
Iecavas novads
Ikšķiles novads
Ilūkstes novads
Inčukalna novads
Jaunjelgavas novads
Jaunpiebalgas novads
Jaunpils novads
Jelgavas novads
Jēkabpils novads
Kandavas novads
Kārsavas novads
Kocēnu novads
Kokneses novads
Krāslavas novads
Krimuldas novads
Krustpils novads
Kuldīgas novads
Ķeguma novads
Ķekavas novads
Lielvārdes novads
Limbažu novads
Līgatnes novads
Līvānu novads
Lubānas novads
Ludzas novads
Madonas novads
Mazsalacas novads
Mālpils novads
Mārupes novads
Mērsraga novads
Naukšēnu novads
Neretas novads
Nīcas novads
Ogres novads
Olaines novads
Ozolnieku novads
Pārgaujas novads
Pāvilostas novads
Pļaviņu novads
Preiļu novads
Priekules novads
Priekuļu novads
Raunas novads
Rēzeknes novads
Riebiņu novads
Rojas novads
Ropažu novads
Rucavas novads
Rugāju novads
Rundāles novads
Rūjienas novads
Salas novads
Salacgrīvas novads
Salaspils novads
Saldus novads
Saulkrastu novads
Sējas novads
Siguldas novads
Skrīveru novads
Skrundas novads
Smiltenes novads
Stopiņu novads
Strenču novads
Talsu novads
Tērvetes novads
Tukuma novads
Vaiņodes novads
Valkas novads
Varakļānu novads
Vārkavas novads
Vecpiebalgas novads
Vecumnieku novads
Ventspils novads
Viesītes novads
Viļakas novads
Viļānu novads
Zilupes novads
Daugavpils
Jelgava
Jēkabpils
Jūrmala
Liepāja
Rēzekne
Rīga
Ventspils
Valmiera
Banghāzī
Al Buţnān
Darnah
Ghāt
Al Jabal al Akhḑar
Al Jabal al Gharbī
Al Jafārah
Al Jufrah
Al Kufrah
Al Marqab
Mişrātah
Al Marj
Murzuq
Nālūt
An Nuqāţ al Khams
Sabhā
Surt
Ţarābulus
Al Wāḩāt
Wādī al Ḩayāt
Wādī ash Shāţi’
Az Zāwiyah
Tanger-Tétouan
Gharb-Chrarda-Beni Hssen
Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate
L'Oriental
Fès-Boulemane
Meknès-Tafilalet
Rabat-Salé-Zemmour-Zaer
Grand Casablanca
Chaouia-Ouardigha
Doukkala-Abda
Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz
Tadla-Azilal
Sous-Massa-Draa
Guelmim‐Es Semara
Laâyoune-Boujdour-Sakia el Hamra
Oued ed Dahab-Lagouira
Agadir-Ida-Outanane
Aousserd
Assa-Zag
Azilal
Beni Mellal
Berkane
Ben Slimane
Boujdour
Boulemane
Casablanca
Chefchaouen
Chichaoua
Chtouka-Ait Baha
Errachidia
Essaouira
Es Smara
Fahs-Beni Makada
Fès-Dar-Dbibegh
Figuig
Guelmim
El Hajeb
Al Haouz
Al Hoceïma
Ifrane
Inezgane-Ait Melloul
El Jadida
Jrada
Kénitra
Kelaat es Sraghna
Khemisset
Khenifra
Khouribga
Laâyoune
Larache
Médiouna
Meknès
Marrakech-Medina
Marrakech-Menara
Mohammadia
Moulay Yacoub
Nador
Nouaceur
Ouarzazate
Oued ed Dahab
Oujda-Angad
Rabat
Safi
Salé
Sefrou
Settat
Sidi Kacem
Skhirate-Témara
Sidi Youssef Ben Ali
Taourirt
Taounate
Taroudant
Tata
Taza
Tétouan
Tiznit
Tanger-Assilah
Tan-Tan
Zagora
La Colle
La Condamine
Fontvieille
La Gare
Jardin Exotique
Larvotto
Malbousquet
Monte-Carlo
Moneghetti
Monaco-Ville
Moulins
Port-Hercule
Sainte-Dévote
La Source
Spélugues
Saint-Roman
Vallon de la Rousse
Anenii Noi
Bălţi
Bender
Briceni
Basarabeasca
Cahul
Călăraşi
Cimişlia
Criuleni
Căuşeni
Cantemir
Chişinău
Donduşeni
Drochia
Dubăsari
Edineţ
Făleşti
Floreşti
Găgăuzia, Unitatea teritorială autonomă (UTAG)
Glodeni
Hînceşti
Ialoveni
Leova
Nisporeni
Ocniţa
Orhei
Rezina
Rîşcani
Şoldăneşti
Sîngerei
Stînga Nistrului, unitatea teritorială din
Soroca
Străşeni
Ştefan Vodă
Taraclia
Teleneşti
Ungheni
Andrijevica
Bar
Berane
Bijelo Polje
Budva
Cetinje
Danilovgrad
Herceg-Novi
Kolašin
Kotor
Mojkovac
Nikšić
Plav
Pljevlja
Plužine
Podgorica
Rožaje
Šavnik
Tivat
Ulcinj
Žabljak
Gusinje
Petnjica
Toamasina
Antsiranana
Fianarantsoa
Mahajanga
Antananarivo
Toliara
Ailuk
Ailinglaplap
Arno
Aur
Ebon
Enewetak and Ujelang
Jabat
Jaluit
Bikini and Kili
Kwajalein
Ralik chain
Lae
Lib
Likiep
Majuro
Maloelap
Mejit
Mili
Namdrik
Namu
Rongelap
Ratak chain
Ujae
Utrik
Wotho
Wotje
Aračinovo
Berovo
Bitola
Bogdanci
Bogovinje
Bosilovo
Brvenica
Valandovo
Vasilevo
Vevčani
Veles
Vinica
Vrapčište
Gevgelija
Gostivar
Gradsko
Debar
Debarca
Delčevo
Demir Kapija
Demir Hisar
Dojran
Dolneni
Želino
Zelenikovo
Zrnovci
Ilinden
Jegunovce
Kavadarci
Karbinci
Kičevo
Konče
Kočani
Kratovo
Kriva Palanka
Krivogaštani
Kruševo
Kumanovo
Lipkovo
Lozovo
Mavrovo i Rostuša
Makedonska Kamenica
Makedonski Brod
Mogila
Negotino
Novaci
Novo Selo
Ohrid
Petrovec
Pehčevo
Plasnica
Prilep
Probištip
Radoviš
Rankovce
Resen
Rosoman
Sveti Nikole
Sopište
Staro Nagoričane
Struga
Strumica
Studeničani
Tearce
Tetovo
Centar Župa
Čaška
Češinovo-Obleševo
Čučer Sandevo
Štip
Skopje
Kayes
Koulikoro
Sikasso
Ségou
Mopti
Tombouctou
Gao
Kidal
Bamako
Sagaing
Bago
Magway
Mandalay
Tanintharyi
Yangon
Ayeyarwady
Kachin
Kayah
Kayin
Chin
Mon
Rakhine
Shan
Nay Pyi Taw
Orhon
Darhan uul
Hentiy
Hövsgöl
Hovd
Uvs
Töv
Selenge
Sühbaatar
Ömnögovĭ
Övörhangay
Dzavhan
Dundgovĭ
Dornod
Dornogovĭ
Govĭ-Sümber
Govĭ-Altay
Bulgan
Bayanhongor
Bayan-Ölgiy
Arhangay
Ulaanbaatar
Hodh ech Chargui
Hodh el Gharbi
Assaba
Gorgol
Brakna
Trarza
Adrar
Dakhlet Nouâdhibou
Tagant
Guidimaka
Tiris Zemmour
Inchiri
Nouakchott Ouest|Nuwākshūţ al Gharbīyah
Nouakchott Nord|Nuwākshūţ ash Shamālīyah
Nouakchott Sud|Nuwākshūţ al Janūbīyah
Attard
Balzan
Birgu
Birkirkara
Birżebbuġa
Bormla
Dingli
Fgura
Floriana
Fontana
Gudja
Gżira
Għajnsielem
Għarb
Għargħur
Għasri
Għaxaq
Ħamrun
Iklin
Isla
Kalkara
Kerċem
Kirkop
Lija
Luqa
Marsa
Marsaskala
Marsaxlokk
Mdina
Mellieħa
Mġarr
Mosta
Mqabba
Msida
Mtarfa
Munxar
Nadur
Naxxar
Paola
Pembroke
Pietà
Qala
Qormi
Qrendi
Rabat Gozo|Rabat Għawdex
Rabat Malta
Safi
Saint Julian’s|San Ġiljan
Saint John|San Ġwann
Saint Lawrence|San Lawrenz
Saint Paul’s Bay|San Pawl il-Baħar
Sannat
Saint Lucia’s|Santa Luċija
Santa Venera
Siġġiewi
Sliema
Swieqi
Ta’ Xbiex
Tarxien
Valletta
Xagħra
Xewkija
Xgħajra
Żabbar
Żebbuġ Gozo|Żebbuġ Għawdex
Żebbuġ Malta
Żejtun
Żurrieq
Agalega Islands
Black River
Beau Bassin-Rose Hill
Cargados Carajos Shoals
Curepipe
Flacq
Grand Port
Moka
Pamplemousses
Port Louis
Port Louis
Plaines Wilhems
Quatre Bornes
Rodrigues Island
Rivière du Rempart
Savanne
Vacoas-Phoenix
Alifu Dhaalu|Ari Atholhu Dhekunuburi
Addu Atholhu|Seenu
Alifu Alifu|Ari Atholhu Uthuruburi
Faadhippolhu|Lhaviyani
Felidhu Atholhu|Vaavu
Hahdhunmathi|Laamu
Haa Alifu|Thiladhunmathee Uthuruburi
Kolhumadulu|Thaa
Meemu|Mulakatholhu
Maalhosmadulu Uthuruburi|Raa
Faafu|Nilandhe Atholhu Uthuruburi
Dhaalu|Nilandhe Atholhu Dhekunuburi
Baa|Maalhosmadulu Dhekunuburi
Haa Dhaalu|Thiladhunmathee Dhekunuburi
Miladhunmadulu Uthuruburi|Shaviyani
Miladhunmadulu Dhekunuburi|Noonu
Kaafu|Maale Atholhu
Gaafu Alifu|Huvadhu Atholhu Uthuruburi
Gaafu Dhaalu|Huvadhu Atholhu Dhekunuburi
Fuvammulah|Gnaviyani
Central|Medhu
Maale|Male
Medhu-Uthuru|North Central
North|Uthuru
Medhu-Dhekunu|South Central
Dhekunu|South
Mathi-Uthuru|Upper North
Mathi-Dhekunu|Upper South
Balaka
Blantyre
Central Region|Chapakati
Chikwawa
Chiradzulu
Chitipa
Dedza
Dowa
Karonga
Kasungu
Lilongwe
Likoma
Mchinji
Mangochi
Machinga
Mulanje
Mwanza
Mzimba
Chakumpoto|Northern Region
Nkhata Bay
Neno
Ntchisi
Nkhotakota
Nsanje
Ntcheu
Phalombe
Rumphi
Chakumwera|Southern Region
Salima
Thyolo
Zomba
Aguascalientes
Baja California
Baja California Sur
Campeche
Chihuahua
Chiapas
Ciudad de Mexico
Coahuila de Zaragoza
Colima
Durango
Guerrero
Guanajuato
Hidalgo
Jalisco
México
Michoacán de Ocampo
Morelos
Nayarit
Nuevo León
Oaxaca
Puebla
Querétaro
Quintana Roo
Sinaloa
San Luis Potosí
Sonora
Tabasco
Tamaulipas
Tlaxcala
Veracruz de Ignacio de la Llave
Yucatán
Zacatecas
Johor
Kedah
Kelantan
Melaka
Negeri Sembilan
Pahang
Pulau Pinang
Perak
Perlis
Selangor
Terengganu
Sabah
Sarawak
Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur
Wilayah Persekutuan Labuan
Wilayah Persekutuan Putrajaya
Niassa
Manica
Gaza
Inhambane
Maputo
Maputo
Nampula
Cabo Delgado
Zambézia
Sofala
Tete
Zambezi
Erongo
Hardap
Karas
Kavango East
Khomas
Kunene
Kavango West
Otjozondjupa
Omaheke
Oshana
Omusati
Oshikoto
Ohangwena
Agadez
Diffa
Dosso
Maradi
Tahoua
Tillabéri
Zinder
Niamey
Abia
Adamawa
Akwa Ibom
Anambra
Bauchi
Benue
Borno
Bayelsa
Cross River
Delta
Ebonyi
Edo
Ekiti
Enugu
Abuja Federal Capital Territory
Gombe
Imo
Jigawa
Kaduna
Kebbi
Kano
Kogi
Katsina
Kwara
Lagos
Nasarawa
Niger
Ogun
Ondo
Osun
Oyo
Plateau
Rivers
Sokoto
Taraba
Yobe
Zamfara
Atlántico Norte
Atlántico Sur
Boaco
Carazo
Chinandega
Chontales
Estelí
Granada
Jinotega
León
Madriz
Managua
Masaya
Matagalpa
Nueva Segovia
Rivas
Río San Juan
Aruba
Bonaire
Saba
Sint Eustatius
Curaçao
Drenthe
Flevoland
Fryslân
Gelderland
Groningen
Limburg
Noord-Brabant
Noord-Holland
Overijssel
Sint Maarten
Utrecht
Zeeland
Zuid-Holland
Østfold
Akershus
Oslo
Hedmark
Oppland
Buskerud
Vestfold
Telemark
Aust-Agder
Vest-Agder
Rogaland
Hordaland
Sogn og Fjordane
Møre og Romsdal
Sør-Trøndelag
Nord-Trøndelag
Nordland
Romsa|Troms
Finnmark|Finnmárku
Svalbard (Arctic Region)
Jan Mayen (Arctic Region)
Central|Madhyamanchal
Madhya Pashchimanchal|Mid Western
Pashchimanchal|Western
Eastern|Purwanchal
Far Western|Sudur Pashchimanchal
Bagmati
Bheri
Dhawalagiri
Gandaki
Janakpur
Karnali
Kosi
Lumbini
Mahakali
Mechi
Narayani
Rapti
Sagarmatha
Seti
Aiwo
Anabar
Anetan
Anibare
Baiti
Boe
Buada
Denigomodu
Ewa
Ijuw
Meneng
Nibok
Uaboe
Yaren
Auckland|Tāmaki-makau-rau
Bay of Plenty|Te Moana a Toi Te Huatahi
Canterbury|Waitaha
Chatham Islands Territory|Wharekauri
Gisborne|Tūranga nui a Kiwa
Hawke's Bay|Te Matau a Māui
Marlborough District
Manawatu Whanganui|Manawatu-Wanganui
Nelson|Whakatū
Northland|Te Tai tokerau
Otago|Ō Tākou
Murihiku|Southland
Tasman
Taranaki
Te Whanga-nui-a-Tara|Wellington
Waikato
Te Taihau ā uru|West Coast
Janūb al Bāţinah
Shamāl al Bāţinah
Al Buraymī
Ad Dākhilīyah
Masqaţ
Musandam
Janūb ash Sharqīyah
Shamāl ash Sharqīyah
Al Wusţá
Az̧ Z̧āhirah
Z̧ufār
Bocas del Toro
Panamá Oeste
Coclé
Colón
Chiriquí
Darién
Herrera
Los Santos
Panamá
Veraguas
Emberá
Kuna Yala
Ngöbe-Buglé
Amarumayu|Amasunu|Amazonas
Ancash|Ankashu|Anqash
Apurimaq|Apurímac
Arequipa|Arikipa|Ariqipa
Ayacucho|Ayakuchu|Ayaquchu
Cajamarca|Kashamarka|Qajamarka
El Callao|Kallao|Qallaw
Cusco|Kusku|Qusqu
Huánuco|Wanuku
Huancavelica|Wankawelika|Wankawillka
Ica|Ika
Hunin|Junin|Junín
La Libertad|Qispi kay
Lambayeque|Lampalliqi
Lima
Lima hatun llaqta|Lima llaqta suyu|Municipalidad Metropolitana de Lima
Loreto|Luritu
Madre de Dios|Mayutata
Moquegua|Moqwegwa|Muqiwa
Pasco|Pasqu
Piura|Piwra
Puno|Punu
San Martin|San Martín
Tacna|Takna|Taqna
Tumbes|Tumpis
Ucayali|Ukayali
Chimbu
Central
East New Britain
Eastern Highlands
Enga
East Sepik
Gulf
Hela
Jiwaka
Milne Bay
Morobe
Madang
Manus
National Capital District
New Ireland
Northern
Bougainville
West Sepik
Southern Highlands
West New Britain
Western Highlands
Western
National Capital Region|Pambansang Punong Rehiyon
Ilocos|Rehiyon ng Iloko
Cagayan Valley|Rehiyon ng Lambak ng Kagayan
Central Luzon|Rehiyon ng Gitnang Luson
Bicol|Rehiyon ng Bikol
Rehiyon ng Kanlurang Bisaya|Western Visayas
Central Visayas|Rehiyon ng Gitnang Bisaya
Eastern Visayas|Rehiyon ng Silangang Bisaya
Rehiyon ng Tangway ng Sambuwangga|Zamboanga Peninsula
Northern Mindanao|Rehiyon ng Hilagang Mindanaw
Davao|Rehiyon ng Dabaw
Rehiyon ng Soccsksargen|Soccsksargen
Caraga|Rehiyon ng Karaga
Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao (ARMM)|Nagsasariling Rehiyon ng Muslim sa Mindanaw
Cordillera Administrative Region (CAR)|Rehiyon ng Administratibo ng Kordilyera
Calabarzon|Rehiyon ng CALABARZON
Mimaropa|Rehiyon ng MIMAROPA
Abra
Agusan del Norte|Hilagang Agusan
Agusan del Sur|Timog Agusan
Aklan
Albay
Antike|Antique
Apayao|Apayaw
Aurora
Bataan
Basilan
Benget|Benguet
Biliran
Bohol
Batangas
Batanes
Bukidnon
Bulacan|Bulakan
Cagayan|Kagayan
Camiguin|Kamigin
Camarines Norte|Hilagang Kamarines
Capiz|Kapis
Camarines Sur|Timog Kamarines
Catanduanes|Katanduwanes
Cavite|Kabite
Cebu|Sebu
Compostela Valley|Lambak ng Kompostela
Davao Oriental|Silangang Dabaw
Davao del Sur|Timog Dabaw
Davao del Norte|Hilagang Dabaw
Dinagat Islands|Pulo ng Dinagat
Davao Occidental|Kanlurang Dabaw
Eastern Samar|Silangang Samar
Gimaras|Guimaras
Ifugao|Ipugaw
Iloilo
Hilagang Iloko|Ilocos Norte
Ilocos Sur|Timog Iloko
Isabela
Kalinga
Laguna
Hilagang Lanaw|Lanao del Norte
Lanao del Sur|Timog Lanaw
Leyte
La Union|La Unyon
Marinduke|Marinduque
Magindanaw|Maguindanao
Masbate
Kanlurang Mindoro|Mindoro Occidental
Mindoro Oriental|Silangang Mindoro
Lalawigang Bulubundukin|Mountain Province
Kanlurang Misamis|Misamis Occidental
Misamis Oriental|Silangang Misamis
Cotabato|Kotabato
Kanlurang Negros|Negros Occidental
Negros Oriental|Silangang Negros
Hilagang Samar|Northern Samar
Nueva Ecija|Nuweva Esiha
Nueva Vizcaya|Nuweva Biskaya
Pampanga
Pangasinan
Palawan
Keson|Quezon
Kirino|Quirino
Risal|Rizal
Romblon
Sarangani
South Cotabato|Timog Kotabato
Sikihor|Siquijor
Katimogang Leyte|Southern Leyte
Sulu
Sorsogon
Sultan Kudarat
Hilagang Surigaw|Surigao del Norte
Surigao del Sur|Timog Surigaw
Tarlac|Tarlak
Tawi-Tawi
Samar
Hilagang Sambuwangga|Zamboanga del Norte
Timog Sambuwangga|Zamboanga del Sur
Sambales|Zambales
Sambuwangga Sibugay|Zamboanga Sibugay
Balochistan|Balōchistān
Gilgit-Baltistan|Gilgit-Baltistān
Islamabad|Islāmābād
Azad Kashmir|Āzād Kashmīr
Khaībar Pakhtūnkhwā|Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Panjāb|Punjab
Sindh
Federally Administered Tribal Areas
Dolnośląskie
Kujawsko-pomorskie
Lubuskie
Łódzkie
Lubelskie
Małopolskie
Mazowieckie
Opolskie
Podlaskie
Podkarpackie
Pomorskie
Świętokrzyskie
Śląskie
Warmińsko-mazurskie
Wielkopolskie
Zachodniopomorskie
Bayt Laḩm|Bethlehem
Dayr al Balaḩ|Deir El Balah
Gaza|Ghazzah
Al Khalīl|Hebron
Al Quds|Jerusalem
Janīn|Jenin
Arīḩā wal Aghwār|Jericho - Al Aghwar
Khan Yunis|Khān Yūnis
Nablus|Nāblus
North Gaza|Shamāl Ghazzah
Qalqilya|Qalqīlyah
Ramallah|Rām Allāh wal Bīrah
Rafah|Rafaḩ
Salfit|Salfīt
Tubas|Ţūbās
Tulkarm|Ţūlkarm
Aveiro
Beja
Braga
Bragança
Castelo Branco
Coimbra
Évora
Faro
Guarda
Leiria
Lisboa
Portalegre
Porto
Santarém
Setúbal
Viana do Castelo
Vila Real
Viseu
Região Autónoma dos Açores
Região Autónoma da Madeira
Aimeliik
Airai
Angaur
Hatohobei
Kayangel
Koror
Melekeok
Ngaraard
Ngarchelong
Ngardmau
Ngatpang
Ngchesar
Ngeremlengui
Ngiwal
Peleliu
Sonsorol
Concepción
Alto Paraná
Central
Ñeembucú
Amambay
Canindeyú
Presidente Hayes
Alto Paraguay
Boquerón
San Pedro
Cordillera
Guairá
Caaguazú
Caazapá
Itapúa
Misiones
Paraguarí
Asunción
Ad Dawḩah
Al Khawr wa adh Dhakhīrah
Ash Shamāl
Ar Rayyān
Umm Şalāl
Al Wakrah
Az̧ Z̧a‘āyin
Alba
Argeş
Arad
Bucureşti
Bacău
Bihor
Bistriţa-Năsăud
Brăila
Botoşani
Braşov
Buzău
Cluj
Călăraşi
Caraş-Severin
Constanţa
Covasna
Dâmboviţa
Dolj
Gorj
Galaţi
Giurgiu
Hunedoara
Harghita
Ilfov
Ialomiţa
Iaşi
Mehedinţi
Maramureş
Mureş
Neamţ
Olt
Prahova
Sibiu
Sălaj
Satu Mare
Suceava
Tulcea
Timiş
Teleorman
Vâlcea
Vrancea
Vaslui
Beograd
Severnobački okrug
Srednjebanatski okrug
Severnobanatski okrug
Južnobanatski okrug
Zapadnobački okrug
Južnobački okrug
Sremski okrug
Mačvanski okrug
Kolubarski okrug
Podunavski okrug
Braničevski okrug
Šumadijski okrug
Pomoravski okrug
Borski okrug
Zaječarski okrug
Zlatiborski okrug
Moravički okrug
Raški okrug
Rasinski okrug
Nišavski okrug
Toplički okrug
Pirotski okrug
Jablanički okrug
Pčinjski okrug
Kosovski okrug
Pećki okrug
Prizrenski okrug
Kosovsko-Mitrovački okrug
Kosovsko-Pomoravski okrug
Kosovo-Metohija
Vojvodina
Adygeja, Respublika|Adygeya, Respublika
Altaj, Respublika|Altay, Respublika
Altajskij kraj|Altayskiy kray
Amurskaja oblast'|Amurskaya oblast'
Arhangel'skaja oblast'|Arkhangel'skaya oblast'
Astrahanskaja oblast'|Astrakhanskaya oblast'
Bashkortostan, Respublika|Baškortostan, Respublika
Belgorodskaja oblast'|Belgorodskaya oblast'
Brjanskaja oblast'|Bryanskaya oblast'
Burjatija, Respublika|Buryatiya, Respublika
Chechenskaya Respublika|Čečenskaja Respublika
Chelyabinskaya oblast'|Čeljabinskaja oblast'
Chukotskiy avtonomnyy okrug|Čukotskij avtonomnyj okrug
Chuvashskaya Respublika|Čuvašskaja Respublika
Dagestan, Respublika
Ingushskaya Respublika|Ingušskaja Respublika
Irkutskaja oblast'|Irkutskaya oblast'
Ivanovskaja oblast'|Ivanovskaya oblast'
Kamchatskiy kray|Kamčatskij kraj
Kabardino-Balkarskaja Respublika|Kabardino-Balkarskaya Respublika
Karachayevo-Cherkesskaya Respublika|Karačajevo-Čerkesskaja Respublika
Krasnodarskij kraj|Krasnodarskiy kray
Kemerovskaja oblast'|Kemerovskaya oblast'
Kaliningradskaja oblast'|Kaliningradskaya oblast'
Kurganskaja oblast'|Kurganskaya oblast'
Habarovskij kraj|Khabarovskiy kray
Hanty-Mansijskij avtonomnyj okrug|Khanty-Mansiyskiy avtonomnyy okrug
Kirovskaja oblast'|Kirovskaya oblast'
Hakasija, Respublika|Khakasiya, Respublika
Kalmykija, Respublika|Kalmykiya, Respublika
Kaluzhskaya oblast'|Kalužskaja oblast'
Komi, Respublika
Kostromskaja oblast'|Kostromskaya oblast'
Karelija, Respublika|Kareliya, Respublika
Kurskaja oblast'|Kurskaya oblast'
Krasnojarskij kraj|Krasnoyarskiy kray
Leningradskaja oblast'|Leningradskaya oblast'
Lipetskaja oblast'|Lipetskaya oblast'
Magadanskaja oblast'|Magadanskaya oblast'
Marij Èl, Respublika|Mariy El, Respublika
Mordovija, Respublika|Mordoviya, Respublika
Moskovskaja oblast'|Moskovskaya oblast'
Moskva
Murmanskaja oblast'|Murmanskaya oblast'
Nenetskij avtonomnyj okrug|Nenetskiy avtonomnyy okrug
Novgorodskaja oblast'|Novgorodskaya oblast'
Nizhegorodskaya oblast'|Nižegorodskaja oblast'
Novosibirskaja oblast'|Novosibirskaya oblast'
Omskaja oblast'|Omskaya oblast'
Orenburgskaja oblast'|Orenburgskaya oblast'
Orlovskaja oblast'|Orlovskaya oblast'
Permskij kraj|Permskiy kray
Penzenskaja oblast'|Penzenskaya oblast'
Primorskij kraj|Primorskiy kray
Pskovskaja oblast'|Pskovskaya oblast'
Rostovskaja oblast'|Rostovskaya oblast'
Rjazanskaja oblast'|Ryazanskaya oblast'
Saha, Respublika|Sakha, Respublika
Sahalinskaja oblast'|Sakhalinskaya oblast'
Samarskaja oblast'|Samarskaya oblast'
Saratovskaja oblast'|Saratovskaya oblast'
Severnaja Osetija, Respublika|Severnaya Osetiya, Respublika
Smolenskaja oblast'|Smolenskaya oblast'
Sankt-Peterburg
Stavropol'skij kraj|Stavropol'skiy kray
Sverdlovskaja oblast'|Sverdlovskaya oblast'
Tatarstan, Respublika
Tambovskaja oblast'|Tambovskaya oblast'
Tomskaja oblast'|Tomskaya oblast'
Tul'skaja oblast'|Tul'skaya oblast'
Tverskaja oblast'|Tverskaya oblast'
Tyva, Respublika
Tjumenskaja oblast'|Tyumenskaya oblast'
Udmurtskaja Respublika|Udmurtskaya Respublika
Ul'janovskaja oblast'|Ul'yanovskaya oblast'
Volgogradskaja oblast'|Volgogradskaya oblast'
Vladimirskaja oblast'|Vladimirskaya oblast'
Vologodskaja oblast'|Vologodskaya oblast'
Voronezhskaya oblast'|Voronežskaja oblast'
Jamalo-Nenetskij avtonomnyj okrug|Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomnyy okrug
Jaroslavskaja oblast'|Yaroslavskaya oblast'
Evrejskaja avtonomnaja oblast'|Yevreyskaya avtonomnaya oblast'
Zabajkal'skij kraj|Zabaykal'skiy kray
City of Kigali|Umujyi wa Kigali|Ville de Kigali
Eastern|Est|Iburasirazuba
Amajyaruguru|Nord|Northern
Iburengerazuba|Ouest|Western
Amajyepfo|Southern|Sud
Ar Riyāḑ
Makkah al Mukarramah
Al Madīnah al Munawwarah
Ash Sharqīyah
Al Qaşīm
Ḩā’il
Tabūk
Al Ḩudūd ash Shamālīyah
Jāzān
Najrān
Al Bāḩah
Al Jawf
‘Asīr
Central
Choiseul
Capital Territory
Guadalcanal
Isabel
Makira-Ulawa
Malaita
Rennell and Bellona
Temotu
Western
Ans o Pen|Anse aux Pins
Ans Bwalo|Anse Boileau
Ans Etwal|Anse Etoile|Anse Étoile
Au Cap|O Kap
Ans Royal|Anse Royale
Baie Lazare|Be Lazar
Baie Sainte Anne|Baie Sainte-Anne|Be Sent Ann
Beau Vallon|Bovalon
Bel Air|Beler
Bel Ombre|Belonm
Cascade|Kaskad
Glacis|Glasi
Grand Ans Mae|Grand Anse Mahe|Grand' Anse Mahé
Grand Ans Pralen|Grand Anse Praslin|Grand' Anse Praslin
La Digue|Ladig
English River|La Rivière Anglaise|Larivyer Anglez
Mon Bikston|Mont Buxton
Mon Fleri|Mont Fleuri
Plaisance|Plezans
Pointe La Rue|Pointe Larue|Pwent Lari
Porglo|Port Glaud
Saint Louis|Saint-Louis|Sen Lwi
Takamaka
Lemamel|Les Mamelles
Roche Caiman|Roche Caïman|Ros Kaiman
Central Darfur|Wasaţ Dārfūr Zālinjay
East Darfur|Sharq Dārfūr
North Darfur|Shamāl Dārfūr
Janūb Dārfūr|South Darfur
Gharb Dārfūr|West Darfur
Al Qaḑārif|Gedaref
Gharb Kurdufān|West Kordofan
Al Jazīrah|Gezira
Kassala|Kassalā
Al Kharţūm|Khartoum
North Kordofan|Shamāl Kurdufān
Janūb Kurdufān|South Kordofan
An Nīl al Azraq|Blue Nile
Ash Shamālīyah|Northern
Nahr an Nīl|River Nile
An Nīl al Abyaḑ|White Nile
Al Baḩr al Aḩmar|Red Sea
Sennar|Sinnār
Stockholms län
Västerbottens län
Norrbottens län
Uppsala län
Södermanlands län
Östergötlands län
Jönköpings län
Kronobergs län
Kalmar län
Gotlands län
Blekinge län
Skåne län
Hallands län
Västra Götalands län
Värmlands län
Örebro län
Västmanlands län
Dalarnas län
Gävleborgs län
Västernorrlands län
Jämtlands län
Central Singapore
North East
North West
South East
South West
Ascension
Saint Helena
Tristan da Cunha
Ajdovščina
Beltinci
Bled
Bohinj
Borovnica
Bovec
Brda
Brezovica
Brežice
Tišina
Celje
Cerklje na Gorenjskem
Cerknica
Cerkno
Črenšovci
Črna na Koroškem
Črnomelj
Destrnik
Divača
Dobrepolje
Dobrova - Polhov Gradec
Dol pri Ljubljani
Domžale
Dornava
Dravograd
Duplek
Gorenja Vas-Poljane
Gorišnica
Gornja Radgona
Gornji Grad
Gornji Petrovci
Grosuplje
Šalovci
Hrastnik
Hrpelje-Kozina
Idrija
Ig
Ilirska Bistrica
Ivančna Gorica
Izola
Jesenice
Juršinci
Kamnik
Kanal
Kidričevo
Kobarid
Kobilje
Kočevje
Komen
Koper
Kozje
Kranj
Kranjska Gora
Krško
Kungota
Kuzma
Laško
Lenart
Lendava
Litija
Ljubljana
Ljubno
Ljutomer
Logatec
Loška Dolina
Loški Potok
Luče
Lukovica
Majšperk
Maribor
Medvode
Mengeš
Metlika
Mežica
Miren-Kostanjevica
Mislinja
Moravče
Moravske Toplice
Mozirje
Murska Sobota
Muta
Naklo
Nazarje
Nova Gorica
Novo Mesto
Odranci
Ormož
Osilnica
Pesnica
Piran
Pivka
Podčetrtek
Podvelka
Postojna
Preddvor
Ptuj
Puconci
Rače-Fram
Radeče
Radenci
Radlje ob Dravi
Radovljica
Ravne na Koroškem
Ribnica
Rogašovci
Rogaška Slatina
Rogatec
Ruše
Semič
Sevnica
Sežana
Slovenj Gradec
Slovenska Bistrica
Slovenske Konjice
Starše
Sveti Jurij
Šenčur
Šentilj
Šentjernej
Šentjur
Škocjan
Škofja Loka
Škofljica
Šmarje pri Jelšah
Šmartno ob Paki
Šoštanj
Štore
Tolmin
Trbovlje
Trebnje
Tržič
Turnišče
Velenje
Velike Lašče
Videm
Vipava
Vitanje
Vodice
Vojnik
Vrhnika
Vuzenica
Zagorje ob Savi
Zavrč
Zreče
Železniki
Žiri
Benedikt
Bistrica ob Sotli
Bloke
Braslovče
Cankova
Cerkvenjak
Dobje
Dobrna
Dobrovnik
Dolenjske Toplice
Grad
Hajdina
Hoče-Slivnica
Hodoš
Horjul
Jezersko
Komenda
Kostel
Križevci
Lovrenc na Pohorju
Markovci
Miklavž na Dravskem Polju
Mirna Peč
Oplotnica
Podlehnik
Polzela
Prebold
Prevalje
Razkrižje
Ribnica na Pohorju
Selnica ob Dravi
Sodražica
Solčava
Sveta Ana
Sveti Andraž v Slovenskih Goricah
Šempeter-Vrtojba
Tabor
Trnovska Vas
Trzin
Velika Polana
Veržej
Vransko
Žalec
Žetale
Žirovnica
Žužemberk
Šmartno pri Litiji
Apače
Cirkulane
Kosanjevica na Krki
Makole
Mokronog-Trebelno
Poljčane
Renče-Vogrsko
Središče ob Dravi
Straža
Sveta Trojica v Slovenskih Goricah
Sveti Tomaž
Šmarješke Toplice
Gorje
Log-Dragomer
Rečica ob Savinji
Sveti Jurij v Slovenskih Goricah
Šentrupert
Mirna
Ankaran
Banskobystrický kraj
Bratislavský kraj
Košický kraj
Nitriansky kraj
Prešovský kraj
Trnavský kraj
Trenčiansky kraj
Žilinský kraj
Eastern
Northern
Southern
Western Area
Acquaviva
Chiesanuova
Domagnano
Faetano
Fiorentino
Borgo Maggiore
San Marino
Montegiardino
Serravalle
Diourbel
Dakar
Fatick
Kaffrine
Kolda
Kédougou
Kaolack
Louga
Matam
Sédhiou
Saint-Louis
Tambacounda
Thiès
Ziguinchor
Awdal
Bakool
Banaadir
Bari
Bay
Galguduud
Gedo
Hiiraan
Jubbada Dhexe
Jubbada Hoose
Mudug
Nugaal
Sanaag
Shabeellaha Dhexe
Shabeellaha Hoose
Sool
Togdheer
Woqooyi Galbeed
Brokopondo
Commewijne
Coronie
Marowijne
Nickerie
Paramaribo
Para
Saramacca
Sipaliwini
Wanica
Northern Bahr el Ghazal
Western Bahr el Ghazal
Central Equatoria
Eastern Equatoria
Western Equatoria
Jonglei
Lakes
Upper Nile
Unity
Warrap
Príncipe
São Tomé
Ahuachapán
Cabañas
Chalatenango
Cuscatlán
La Libertad
Morazán
La Paz
Santa Ana
San Miguel
Sonsonate
San Salvador
San Vicente
La Unión
Usulután
Dimashq
Dar‘ā
Dayr az Zawr
Al Ḩasakah
Ḩimş
Ḩalab
Ḩamāh
Idlib
Al Lādhiqīyah
Al Qunayţirah
Ar Raqqah
Rīf Dimashq
As Suwaydā’
Ţarţūs
Hhohho
Lubombo
Manzini
Shiselweni
Al Baţḩah|Batha
Bahr el Gazel|Baḩr al Ghazāl
Borkou|Būrkū
Chari-Baguirmi|Shārī Bāqirmī
Ennedi-Est
Ennedi-Ouest
Guéra|Qīrā
Hadjer Lamis|Ḩajjar Lamīs
Kanem|Kānim
Al Buḩayrah|Lac
Logone-Occidental|Lūqūn al Gharbī
Logone-Oriental|Lūqūn ash Sharqī
Mandoul|Māndūl
Moyen-Chari|Shārī al Awsaţ
Mayo-Kébbi-Est|Māyū Kībbī ash Sharqī
Mayo-Kébbi-Ouest|Māyū Kībbī al Gharbī
Madīnat Injamīnā|Ville de Ndjamena
Ouaddaï|Waddāy
Salamat|Salāmāt
Sila|Sīlā
Tandjilé|Tānjilī
Tibastī|Tibesti
Wadi Fira|Wādī Fīrā
Centrale
Kara
Maritime (Région)
Plateaux
Savannes
Krung Thep Maha Nakhon
Samut Prakan
Nonthaburi
Pathum Thani
Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya
Ang Thong
Lop Buri
Sing Buri
Chai Nat
Saraburi
Chon Buri
Rayong
Chanthaburi
Trat
Chachoengsao
Prachin Buri
Nakhon Nayok
Sa Kaeo
Nakhon Ratchasima
Buri Ram
Surin
Si Sa Ket
Ubon Ratchathani
Yasothon
Chaiyaphum
Amnat Charoen
Bueng Kan
Nong Bua Lam Phu
Khon Kaen
Udon Thani
Loei
Nong Khai
Maha Sarakham
Roi Et
Kalasin
Sakon Nakhon
Nakhon Phanom
Mukdahan
Chiang Mai
Lamphun
Lampang
Uttaradit
Phrae
Nan
Phayao
Chiang Rai
Mae Hong Son
Nakhon Sawan
Uthai Thani
Kamphaeng Phet
Tak
Sukhothai
Phitsanulok
Phichit
Phetchabun
Ratchaburi
Kanchanaburi
Suphan Buri
Nakhon Pathom
Samut Sakhon
Samut Songkhram
Phetchaburi
Prachuap Khiri Khan
Nakhon Si Thammarat
Krabi
Phangnga
Phuket
Surat Thani
Ranong
Chumphon
Songkhla
Satun
Trang
Phatthalung
Pattani
Yala
Narathiwat
Phatthaya
Dushanbe
Kŭhistoni Badakhshon
Khatlon
Nohiyahoi Tobei Jumhurí
Sughd
Aileu
Ainaro|Ainaru
Baucau|Baukau
Bobonaro|Bobonaru
Cova Lima|Kovalima
Díli
Ermera
Lautem|Lautém
Likisá|Liquiça
Manufahi
Manatuto|Manatutu
Oecussi|Oekusi-Ambenu
Vikeke|Viqueque
Ahal
Balkan
Daşoguz
Lebap
Mary
Aşgabat
Tunis
L’Ariana
Ben Arous
La Manouba
Nabeul
Zaghouan
Bizerte
Béja
Jendouba
Le Kef
Siliana
Kairouan
Kasserine
Sidi Bouzid
Sousse
Monastir
Mahdia
Sfax
Gafsa
Tozeur
Kébili
Gabès
Médenine
Tataouine
'Eua
Ha'apai
Niuas
Tongatapu
Vava'u
Adana
Adıyaman
Afyonkarahisar
Ağrı
Amasya
Ankara
Antalya
Artvin
Aydın
Balıkesir
Bilecik
Bingöl
Bitlis
Bolu
Burdur
Bursa
Çanakkale
Çankırı
Çorum
Denizli
Diyarbakır
Edirne
Elazığ
Erzincan
Erzurum
Eskişehir
Gaziantep
Giresun
Gümüşhane
Hakkâri
Hatay
Isparta
Mersin
İstanbul
İzmir
Kars
Kastamonu
Kayseri
Kırklareli
Kırşehir
Kocaeli
Konya
Kütahya
Malatya
Manisa
Kahramanmaraş
Mardin
Muğla
Muş
Nevşehir
Niğde
Ordu
Rize
Sakarya
Samsun
Siirt
Sinop
Sivas
Tekirdağ
Tokat
Trabzon
Tunceli
Şanlıurfa
Uşak
Van
Yozgat
Zonguldak
Aksaray
Bayburt
Karaman
Kırıkkale
Batman
Şırnak
Bartın
Ardahan
Iğdır
Yalova
Karabük
Kilis
Osmaniye
Düzce
Arima
Chaguanas
Couva-Tabaquite-Talparo
Diego Martin
Mayaro-Rio Claro
Penal-Debe
Port of Spain
Princes Town
Point Fortin
San Fernando
Sangre Grande
Siparia
San Juan-Laventille
Tobago
Tunapuna-Piarco
Funafuti
Niutao
Nukufetau
Nukulaelae
Nanumea
Nanumaga
Nui
Vaitupu
Changhua
Chiayi
Chiayi
Hsinchu
Hsinchu
Hualien
Yilan
Keelung
Kaohsiung
Kinmen
Lienchiang
Miaoli
Nantou
New Taipei
Penghu
Pingtung
Taoyuan
Tainan
Taipei
Taitung
Taichung
Yunlin
Arusha
Dar es Salaam
Dodoma
Iringa
Kagera
Kaskazini Pemba|Pemba North
Kaskazini Unguja|Zanzibar North
Kigoma
Kilimanjaro
Kusini Pemba|Pemba South
Kusini Unguja|Zanzibar South
Lindi
Mara
Mbeya
Mjini Magharibi|Zanzibar West
Morogoro
Mtwara
Mwanza
Coast|Pwani
Rukwa
Ruvuma
Shinyanga
Singida
Tabora
Tanga
Manyara
Geita
Katavi
Njombe
Simiyu
Vinnytska oblast
Volynska oblast
Luhanska oblast
Dnipropetrovska oblast
Donetska oblast
Zhytomyrska oblast
Zakarpatska oblast
Zaporizka oblast
Ivano-Frankivska oblast
Kyiv
Kyivska oblast
Kirovohradska oblast
Sevastopol
Avtonomna Respublika Krym
Lvivska oblast
Mykolaivska oblast
Odeska oblast
Poltavska oblast
Rivnenska oblast
Sumska oblast
Ternopilska oblast
Kharkivska oblast
Khersonska oblast
Khmelnytska oblast
Cherkaska oblast
Chernihivska oblast
Chernivetska oblast
Kalangala
Kampala
Kiboga
Luwero
Masaka
Mpigi
Mubende
Mukono
Nakasongola
Rakai
Sembabule
Kayunga
Wakiso
Lyantonde
Mityana
Nakaseke
Buikwe
Bukomansibi
Butambala
Buvuma
Gomba
Kalungu
Kyankwanzi
Lwengo
Bugiri
Busia
Iganga
Jinja
Kamuli
Kapchorwa
Katakwi
Kumi
Mbale
Pallisa
Soroti
Tororo
Kaberamaido
Mayuge
Sironko
Amuria
Budaka
Bududa
Bukedea
Bukwa
Butaleja
Kaliro
Manafwa
Namutumba
Bulambuli
Buyende
Kibuku
Kween
Luuka
Namayingo
Ngora
Serere
Adjumani
Apac
Arua
Gulu
Kitgum
Kotido
Lira
Moroto
Moyo
Nebbi
Nakapiripirit
Pader
Yumbe
Abim
Amolatar
Amuru
Dokolo
Kaabong
Koboko
Maracha
Oyam
Agago
Alebtong
Amudat
Kole
Lamwo
Napak
Nwoya
Otuke
Zombo
Bundibugyo
Bushenyi
Hoima
Kabale
Kabarole
Kasese
Kibaale
Kisoro
Masindi
Mbarara
Ntungamo
Rukungiri
Kamwenge
Kanungu
Kyenjojo
Buliisa
Ibanda
Isingiro
Kiruhura
Buhweju
Kiryandongo
Kyegegwa
Mitooma
Ntoroko
Rubirizi
Sheema
Central
Eastern
Northern
Western
Johnston Atoll
Midway Islands
Navassa Island
Wake Island
Baker Island
Howland Island
Jarvis Island
Kingman Reef
Palmyra Atoll
Alaska
Alabama
Arkansas
American Samoa
Arizona
California
Colorado
Connecticut
District of Columbia
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Guam
Hawaii
Iowa
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Massachusetts
Maryland
Maine
Michigan
Minnesota
Missouri
Northern Mariana Islands
Mississippi
Montana
North Carolina
North Dakota
Nebraska
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
Nevada
New York
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Puerto Rico
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
United States Minor Outlying Islands
Utah
Virginia
Virgin Islands, U.S.
Vermont
Washington
Wisconsin
West Virginia
Wyoming
Artigas
Canelones
Cerro Largo
Colonia
Durazno
Florida
Flores
Lavalleja
Maldonado
Montevideo
Paysandú
Río Negro
Rocha
Rivera
Salto
San José
Soriano
Tacuarembó
Treinta y Tres
Andijon
Buxoro
Farg‘ona
Jizzax
Namangan
Navoiy
Qashqadaryo
Qoraqalpog‘iston Respublikasi
Samarqand
Sirdaryo
Surxondaryo
Toshkent
Toshkent
Xorazm
Charlotte
Saint Andrew
Saint David
Saint George
Saint Patrick
Grenadines
Distrito Capital
Anzoátegui
Apure
Aragua
Barinas
Bolívar
Carabobo
Cojedes
Falcón
Guárico
Lara
Mérida
Miranda
Monagas
Nueva Esparta
Portuguesa
Sucre
Táchira
Trujillo
Yaracuy
Zulia
Dependencias Federales
Vargas
Delta Amacuro
Amazonas
Lai Châu
Lào Cai
Hà Giang
Cao Bằng
Sơn La
Yên Bái
Tuyên Quang
Lạng Sơn
Quảng Ninh
Hòa Bình
Ninh Bình
Thái Bình
Thanh Hóa
Nghệ An
Hà Tĩnh
Quảng Bình
Quảng Trị
Thừa Thiên-Huế
Quảng Nam
Kon Tum
Quảng Ngãi
Gia Lai
Bình Định
Phú Yên
Đắk Lắk
Khánh Hòa
Lâm Ðồng
Ninh Thuận
Tây Ninh
Ðồng Nai
Bình Thuận
Long An
Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu
An Giang
Ðồng Tháp
Tiền Giang
Kiến Giang
Vĩnh Long
Bến Tre
Trà Vinh
Sóc Trăng
Bắc Kạn
Bắc Giang
Bạc Liêu
Bắc Ninh
Bình Dương
Bình Phước
Cà Mau
Hải Dương
Hà Nam
Hưng Yên
Nam Ðịnh
Phú Thọ
Thái Nguyên
Vĩnh Phúc
Điện Biên
Đắk Nông
Hậu Giang
Can Tho
Da Nang
Ha Noi
Hai Phong
Ho Chi Minh
Malampa
Pénama
Sanma
Shéfa
Taféa
Torba
Alo
Sigave
Uvea
A'ana
Aiga-i-le-Tai
Atua
Fa'asaleleaga
Gaga'emauga
Gagaifomauga
Palauli
Satupa'itea
Tuamasaga
Va'a-o-Fonoti
Vaisigano
Abyan
‘Adan
‘Amrān
Al Bayḑā’
Aḑ Ḑāli‘
Dhamār
Ḩaḑramawt
Ḩajjah
Al Ḩudaydah
Ibb
Al Jawf
Laḩij
Ma’rib
Al Mahrah
Al Maḩwīt
Raymah
Amānat al ‘Āşimah
Şā‘dah
Shabwah
Şanʻā’
Arkhabīl Suquţrá
Tā‘izz
Eastern Cape|Kapa Bohlabela|Kapa Botjhabela|Kapa Botlhaba|Kapa Vhubvaḓuvha|Kapa-Vuxa|Mpuma-Koloni|Mpumalanga-Kapa|Oos-Kaap|iPumalanga-Kapa
Foreisetata|Free State|Freistata|Freyistata|Fuleyisitata|Fureisitata|Vrystaat|iFreyistata
Gauteng|Kgauteng|Rhawuti|iGauteng
Limpopo|Vhembe
Mpumalanga|iMpumalanga
Kapa Bokone|Kapa Devhula|Kapa Leboya|Kapa-N’walungu|Mntla-Koloni|Noord-Kaap|Northern Cape|Nyakatho-Kapa|iTlhagwini-Kapa
GaZulu-Natala|HaZulu-Natal|Hazolo-Natala|KwaZulu-Natal|KwaZulu-Natala|KwaZulu-Natali|Kwazulu-Natal|iKwaZulu-Natal
Bokone Bophirima|Lebowa Bodikela|Leboya (le) Bophirima|Mntla-Ntshona|Noordwes|North-West|Nyakatho-Ntshonalanga|N’walungu-Vupeladyambu|iTlhagwini-Tjhingalanga
Kapa Bodikela|Kapa Bophirima|Kapa Bophirimela|Kapa Vhukovhela|Kapa-Vupeladyambu|Ntshona-Koloni|Ntshonalanga-Kapa|Wes-Kaap|Western Cape|iTjhingalanga-Kapa
Western
Central
Eastern
Luapula
Northern
North-Western
Southern
Copperbelt
Lusaka
Muchinga
Bulawayo
Harare
Manicaland
Mashonaland Central
Mashonaland East
Midlands
Matabeleland North
Matabeleland South
Masvingo
Mashonaland West
A data type for a state, commonwealth, province, or other such geopolitical subdivision of a country. Sourced from ISO 3166 Part 2.
A country, territory, dependency, or other such geopolitical subdivision of a location.
A country, territory, dependency, or other such geopolitical subdivision of a location.
A country, territory, dependency, or other such geopolitical subdivision of a location.
A state, commonwealth, province, or other such geopolitical subdivision of a country.