Geopolitical Entities, Names, and Codes (GENC) country and country subdivision codes. This is a profile of ISO 3166 that addresses unique U.S. government requirements.
A data type for country codes.
UNKNOWN
GUANTANAMO BAY NAVAL BASE
ENTITY 6
ANDORRA
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
AFGHANISTAN
ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA
ANGUILLA
ALBANIA
ARMENIA
ANGOLA
ANTARCTICA
ARGENTINA
AMERICAN SAMOA
AUSTRIA
AUSTRALIA
ARUBA
AZERBAIJAN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
BARBADOS
BANGLADESH
BELGIUM
BURKINA FASO
BULGARIA
BAHRAIN
BURUNDI
BENIN
SAINT BARTHELEMY
BERMUDA
BRUNEI
BOLIVIA
BONAIRE, SINT EUSTATIUS, AND SABA
BRAZIL
BAHAMAS, THE
BHUTAN
BOUVET ISLAND
BOTSWANA
BELARUS
BELIZE
CANADA
COCOS (KEELING) ISLANDS
CONGO (KINSHASA)
CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLIC
CONGO (BRAZZAVILLE)
SWITZERLAND
CÔTE D’IVOIRE
COOK ISLANDS
CHILE
CAMEROON
CHINA
COLOMBIA
CLIPPERTON ISLAND
COSTA RICA
CUBA
CABO VERDE
CURAÇAO
CHRISTMAS ISLAND
CYPRUS
CZECHIA
GERMANY
DIEGO GARCIA
DJIBOUTI
DENMARK
DOMINICA
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
ALGERIA
ECUADOR
ESTONIA
EGYPT
WESTERN SAHARA
ERITREA
SPAIN
ETHIOPIA
FINLAND
FIJI
FALKLAND ISLANDS (ISLAS MALVINAS)
MICRONESIA, FEDERATED STATES OF
FAROE ISLANDS
FRANCE
GABON
UNITED KINGDOM
GRENADA
GEORGIA
FRENCH GUIANA
GUERNSEY
GHANA
GIBRALTAR
GREENLAND
GAMBIA, THE
GUINEA
GUADELOUPE
EQUATORIAL GUINEA
GREECE
SOUTH GEORGIA AND SOUTH SANDWICH ISLANDS
GUATEMALA
GUAM
GUINEA-BISSAU
GUYANA
HONG KONG
HEARD ISLAND AND MCDONALD ISLANDS
HONDURAS
CROATIA
HAITI
HUNGARY
INDONESIA
IRELAND
ISRAEL
ISLE OF MAN
INDIA
BRITISH INDIAN OCEAN TERRITORY
IRAQ
IRAN
ICELAND
ITALY
JERSEY
JAMAICA
JORDAN
JAPAN
KENYA
KYRGYZSTAN
CAMBODIA
KIRIBATI
COMOROS
SAINT KITTS AND NEVIS
KOREA, NORTH
KOREA, SOUTH
KUWAIT
CAYMAN ISLANDS
KAZAKHSTAN
LAOS
LEBANON
SAINT LUCIA
LIECHTENSTEIN
SRI LANKA
LIBERIA
LESOTHO
LITHUANIA
LUXEMBOURG
LATVIA
LIBYA
MOROCCO
MONACO
MOLDOVA
MONTENEGRO
SAINT MARTIN
MADAGASCAR
MARSHALL ISLANDS
NORTH MACEDONIA
MALI
BURMA
MONGOLIA
MACAU
NORTHERN MARIANA ISLANDS
MARTINIQUE
MAURITANIA
MONTSERRAT
MALTA
MAURITIUS
MALDIVES
MALAWI
MEXICO
MALAYSIA
MOZAMBIQUE
NAMIBIA
NEW CALEDONIA
NIGER
NORFOLK ISLAND
NIGERIA
NICARAGUA
NETHERLANDS
NORWAY
NEPAL
NAURU
NIUE
NEW ZEALAND
OMAN
PANAMA
PERU
FRENCH POLYNESIA
PAPUA NEW GUINEA
PHILIPPINES
PAKISTAN
POLAND
SAINT PIERRE AND MIQUELON
PITCAIRN ISLANDS
PUERTO RICO
PORTUGAL
PALAU
PARAGUAY
QATAR
MIDWAY ISLANDS
BASSAS DA INDIA
JUAN DE NOVA ISLAND
WAKE ISLAND
GLORIOSO ISLANDS
AKROTIRI
REUNION
ROMANIA
SERBIA
RUSSIA
RWANDA
SAUDI ARABIA
SOLOMON ISLANDS
SEYCHELLES
SUDAN
SWEDEN
SINGAPORE
SAINT HELENA, ASCENSION, AND TRISTAN DA CUNHA
SLOVENIA
SLOVAKIA
SIERRA LEONE
SAN MARINO
SENEGAL
SOMALIA
SURINAME
SOUTH SUDAN
SAO TOME AND PRINCIPE
EL SALVADOR
SINT MAARTEN
SYRIA
ESWATINI
TURKS AND CAICOS ISLANDS
CHAD
FRENCH SOUTHERN AND ANTARCTIC LANDS
TOGO
THAILAND
TAJIKISTAN
TOKELAU
TIMOR-LESTE
TURKMENISTAN
TUNISIA
TONGA
TURKEY
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
TUVALU
TAIWAN
TANZANIA
UKRAINE
UGANDA
UNITED STATES
URUGUAY
UZBEKISTAN
VATICAN CITY
SAINT VINCENT AND THE GRENADINES
VENEZUELA
VIRGIN ISLANDS, BRITISH
VIRGIN ISLANDS, U.S.
VIETNAM
VANUATU
WALLIS AND FUTUNA
SAMOA
ASHMORE AND CARTIER ISLANDS
BAKER ISLAND
CORAL SEA ISLANDS
DHEKELIA
EUROPA ISLAND
GAZA STRIP
HOWLAND ISLAND
JAN MAYEN
KOSOVO
PALMYRA ATOLL
KINGMAN REEF
PARACEL ISLANDS
JARVIS ISLAND
SVALBARD
SPRATLY ISLANDS
TROMELIN ISLAND
JOHNSTON ATOLL
NAVASSA ISLAND
WEST BANK
YEMEN
MAYOTTE
SOUTH AFRICA
ZAMBIA
ZIMBABWE
A data type for country codes.
A data type for country codes.
ARUBA
AFGHANISTAN
ANGOLA
ANGUILLA
ALBANIA
ANDORRA
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
ARGENTINA
ARMENIA
AMERICAN SAMOA
ANTARCTICA
FRENCH SOUTHERN AND ANTARCTIC LANDS
ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA
AUSTRALIA
AUSTRIA
UNKNOWN
GUANTANAMO BAY NAVAL BASE
ENTITY 6
AZERBAIJAN
BURUNDI
BELGIUM
BENIN
BONAIRE, SINT EUSTATIUS, AND SABA
BURKINA FASO
BANGLADESH
BULGARIA
BAHRAIN
BAHAMAS, THE
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
SAINT BARTHELEMY
BELARUS
BELIZE
BERMUDA
BOLIVIA
BRAZIL
BARBADOS
BRUNEI
BHUTAN
BOUVET ISLAND
BOTSWANA
CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLIC
CANADA
COCOS (KEELING) ISLANDS
SWITZERLAND
CHILE
CHINA
CÔTE D’IVOIRE
CAMEROON
CONGO (KINSHASA)
CONGO (BRAZZAVILLE)
COOK ISLANDS
COLOMBIA
COMOROS
CLIPPERTON ISLAND
CABO VERDE
COSTA RICA
CUBA
CURAÇAO
CHRISTMAS ISLAND
CAYMAN ISLANDS
CYPRUS
CZECHIA
GERMANY
DIEGO GARCIA
DJIBOUTI
DOMINICA
DENMARK
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
ALGERIA
ECUADOR
EGYPT
ERITREA
WESTERN SAHARA
SPAIN
ESTONIA
ETHIOPIA
FINLAND
FIJI
FALKLAND ISLANDS (ISLAS MALVINAS)
FRANCE
FAROE ISLANDS
MICRONESIA, FEDERATED STATES OF
GABON
UNITED KINGDOM
GEORGIA
GUERNSEY
GHANA
GIBRALTAR
GUINEA
GUADELOUPE
GAMBIA, THE
GUINEA-BISSAU
EQUATORIAL GUINEA
GREECE
GRENADA
GREENLAND
GUATEMALA
FRENCH GUIANA
GUAM
GUYANA
HONG KONG
HEARD ISLAND AND MCDONALD ISLANDS
HONDURAS
CROATIA
HAITI
HUNGARY
INDONESIA
ISLE OF MAN
INDIA
BRITISH INDIAN OCEAN TERRITORY
IRELAND
IRAN
IRAQ
ICELAND
ISRAEL
ITALY
JAMAICA
JERSEY
JORDAN
JAPAN
KAZAKHSTAN
KENYA
KYRGYZSTAN
CAMBODIA
KIRIBATI
SAINT KITTS AND NEVIS
KOREA, SOUTH
KUWAIT
LAOS
LEBANON
LIBERIA
LIBYA
SAINT LUCIA
LIECHTENSTEIN
SRI LANKA
LESOTHO
LITHUANIA
LUXEMBOURG
LATVIA
MACAU
SAINT MARTIN
MOROCCO
MONACO
MOLDOVA
MADAGASCAR
MALDIVES
MEXICO
MARSHALL ISLANDS
NORTH MACEDONIA
MALI
MALTA
BURMA
MONTENEGRO
MONGOLIA
NORTHERN MARIANA ISLANDS
MOZAMBIQUE
MAURITANIA
MONTSERRAT
MARTINIQUE
MAURITIUS
MALAWI
MALAYSIA
MAYOTTE
NAMIBIA
NEW CALEDONIA
NIGER
NORFOLK ISLAND
NIGERIA
NICARAGUA
NIUE
NETHERLANDS
NORWAY
NEPAL
NAURU
NEW ZEALAND
OMAN
PAKISTAN
PANAMA
PITCAIRN ISLANDS
PERU
PHILIPPINES
PALAU
PAPUA NEW GUINEA
POLAND
PUERTO RICO
KOREA, NORTH
PORTUGAL
PARAGUAY
FRENCH POLYNESIA
QATAR
REUNION
ROMANIA
RUSSIA
RWANDA
SAUDI ARABIA
SUDAN
SENEGAL
SINGAPORE
SOUTH GEORGIA AND SOUTH SANDWICH ISLANDS
SAINT HELENA, ASCENSION, AND TRISTAN DA CUNHA
SOLOMON ISLANDS
SIERRA LEONE
EL SALVADOR
SAN MARINO
SOMALIA
SAINT PIERRE AND MIQUELON
SERBIA
SOUTH SUDAN
SAO TOME AND PRINCIPE
SURINAME
SLOVAKIA
SLOVENIA
SWEDEN
ESWATINI
SINT MAARTEN
SEYCHELLES
SYRIA
TURKS AND CAICOS ISLANDS
CHAD
TOGO
THAILAND
TAJIKISTAN
TOKELAU
TURKMENISTAN
TIMOR-LESTE
TONGA
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
TUNISIA
TURKEY
TUVALU
TAIWAN
TANZANIA
UGANDA
UKRAINE
URUGUAY
UNITED STATES
UZBEKISTAN
VATICAN CITY
SAINT VINCENT AND THE GRENADINES
VENEZUELA
VIRGIN ISLANDS, BRITISH
VIRGIN ISLANDS, U.S.
VIETNAM
VANUATU
WALLIS AND FUTUNA
SAMOA
ASHMORE AND CARTIER ISLANDS
ENTITY 1
BASSAS DA INDIA
BAKER ISLAND
ENTITY 2
CORAL SEA ISLANDS
ENTITY 3
EUROPA ISLAND
GLORIOSO ISLANDS
GAZA STRIP
HOWLAND ISLAND
JOHNSTON ATOLL
JAN MAYEN
JUAN DE NOVA ISLAND
JARVIS ISLAND
ENTITY 4
ENTITY 5
KINGMAN REEF
KOSOVO
MIDWAY ISLANDS
NAVASSA ISLAND
PALMYRA ATOLL
PARACEL ISLANDS
AKROTIRI
SPRATLY ISLANDS
SVALBARD
TROMELIN ISLAND
WEST BANK
WAKE ISLAND
DHEKELIA
YEMEN
SOUTH AFRICA
ZAMBIA
ZIMBABWE
A data type for country codes.
A data type for country codes.
AFGHANISTAN
ALBANIA
ANTARCTICA
ALGERIA
AMERICAN SAMOA
ANDORRA
ANGOLA
ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA
AZERBAIJAN
ARGENTINA
AUSTRALIA
AUSTRIA
BAHAMAS, THE
BAHRAIN
BANGLADESH
ARMENIA
BARBADOS
BELGIUM
BERMUDA
BHUTAN
BOLIVIA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
BOTSWANA
BOUVET ISLAND
BRAZIL
BELIZE
BRITISH INDIAN OCEAN TERRITORY
SOLOMON ISLANDS
VIRGIN ISLANDS, BRITISH
BRUNEI
BULGARIA
BURMA
BURUNDI
BELARUS
CAMBODIA
CAMEROON
CANADA
CABO VERDE
CAYMAN ISLANDS
CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLIC
SRI LANKA
CHAD
CHILE
CHINA
TAIWAN
CHRISTMAS ISLAND
COCOS (KEELING) ISLANDS
COLOMBIA
COMOROS
MAYOTTE
CONGO (BRAZZAVILLE)
CONGO (KINSHASA)
COOK ISLANDS
COSTA RICA
CROATIA
CUBA
CYPRUS
CZECHIA
BENIN
DENMARK
DOMINICA
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
ECUADOR
EL SALVADOR
EQUATORIAL GUINEA
ETHIOPIA
ERITREA
ESTONIA
FAROE ISLANDS
FALKLAND ISLANDS (ISLAS MALVINAS)
SOUTH GEORGIA AND SOUTH SANDWICH ISLANDS
FIJI
FINLAND
FRANCE
FRENCH GUIANA
FRENCH POLYNESIA
FRENCH SOUTHERN AND ANTARCTIC LANDS
DJIBOUTI
GABON
GEORGIA
GAMBIA, THE
GERMANY
GHANA
GIBRALTAR
KIRIBATI
GREECE
GREENLAND
GRENADA
GUADELOUPE
GUAM
GUATEMALA
GUINEA
GUYANA
HAITI
HEARD ISLAND AND MCDONALD ISLANDS
VATICAN CITY
HONDURAS
HONG KONG
HUNGARY
ICELAND
INDIA
INDONESIA
IRAN
IRAQ
IRELAND
ISRAEL
ITALY
CÔTE D’IVOIRE
JAMAICA
JAPAN
KAZAKHSTAN
JORDAN
KENYA
KOREA, NORTH
KOREA, SOUTH
KUWAIT
KYRGYZSTAN
LAOS
LEBANON
LESOTHO
LATVIA
LIBERIA
LIBYA
LIECHTENSTEIN
LITHUANIA
LUXEMBOURG
MACAU
MADAGASCAR
MALAWI
MALAYSIA
MALDIVES
MALI
MALTA
MARTINIQUE
MAURITANIA
MAURITIUS
MEXICO
MONACO
MONGOLIA
MOLDOVA
MONTENEGRO
MONTSERRAT
MOROCCO
MOZAMBIQUE
OMAN
NAMIBIA
NAURU
NEPAL
NETHERLANDS
CURAÇAO
ARUBA
SINT MAARTEN
BONAIRE, SINT EUSTATIUS, AND SABA
NEW CALEDONIA
VANUATU
NEW ZEALAND
NICARAGUA
NIGER
NIGERIA
NIUE
NORFOLK ISLAND
NORWAY
NORTHERN MARIANA ISLANDS
MICRONESIA, FEDERATED STATES OF
MARSHALL ISLANDS
PALAU
PAKISTAN
PANAMA
PAPUA NEW GUINEA
PARAGUAY
PERU
PHILIPPINES
PITCAIRN ISLANDS
POLAND
PORTUGAL
GUINEA-BISSAU
TIMOR-LESTE
PUERTO RICO
QATAR
REUNION
ROMANIA
RUSSIA
RWANDA
SAINT BARTHELEMY
SAINT HELENA, ASCENSION, AND TRISTAN DA CUNHA
SAINT KITTS AND NEVIS
ANGUILLA
SAINT LUCIA
SAINT MARTIN
SAINT PIERRE AND MIQUELON
SAINT VINCENT AND THE GRENADINES
SAN MARINO
SAO TOME AND PRINCIPE
SAUDI ARABIA
SENEGAL
SERBIA
SEYCHELLES
SIERRA LEONE
SINGAPORE
SLOVAKIA
VIETNAM
SLOVENIA
SOMALIA
SOUTH AFRICA
ZIMBABWE
SPAIN
SOUTH SUDAN
SUDAN
WESTERN SAHARA
SURINAME
ESWATINI
SWEDEN
SWITZERLAND
SYRIA
TAJIKISTAN
THAILAND
TOGO
TOKELAU
TONGA
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
TUNISIA
TURKEY
TURKMENISTAN
TURKS AND CAICOS ISLANDS
TUVALU
UGANDA
UKRAINE
NORTH MACEDONIA
EGYPT
UNITED KINGDOM
GUERNSEY
JERSEY
ISLE OF MAN
TANZANIA
UNITED STATES
VIRGIN ISLANDS, U.S.
BURKINA FASO
URUGUAY
UZBEKISTAN
VENEZUELA
WALLIS AND FUTUNA
SAMOA
YEMEN
ZAMBIA
AKROTIRI
KOSOVO
ASHMORE AND CARTIER ISLANDS
BAKER ISLAND
BASSAS DA INDIA
CLIPPERTON ISLAND
CORAL SEA ISLANDS
DHEKELIA
DIEGO GARCIA
ENTITY 1
ENTITY 2
ENTITY 3
ENTITY 4
ENTITY 5
ENTITY 6
EUROPA ISLAND
GAZA STRIP
GLORIOSO ISLANDS
GUANTANAMO BAY NAVAL BASE
HOWLAND ISLAND
JAN MAYEN
JARVIS ISLAND
JOHNSTON ATOLL
JUAN DE NOVA ISLAND
KINGMAN REEF
MIDWAY ISLANDS
NAVASSA ISLAND
PALMYRA ATOLL
PARACEL ISLANDS
SPRATLY ISLANDS
SVALBARD
TROMELIN ISLAND
UNKNOWN
WAKE ISLAND
WEST BANK
A data type for country codes.
A data type for country subdivision codes.
Canillo
Encamp
La Massana
Ordino
Sant Julià de Lòria
Andorra la Vella
Escaldes-Engordany
‘Ajmān
Abū Z̧aby
Dubayy
Al Fujayrah
Ra’s al Khaymah
Ash Shāriqah
Umm al Qaywayn
Balkh
Bāmyān
Bādghīs
Badakhshān
Baghlān
Dāykundī
Farāh
Fāryāb
Ghaznī
Ghōr
Helmand
Herāt
Jowzjān
Kābul
Kandahār
Kāpīsā
Kunduz
Khōst
Kunaṟ
Laghmān
Lōgar
Nangarhār
Nīmrōz
Nūristān
Panjshir
Parwān
Paktiyā
Paktīkā
Samangān
Sar-e Pul
Takhār
Uruzgān
Wardak
Zābul
Saint George
Saint John
Saint Mary
Saint Paul
Saint Peter
Saint Philip
Barbuda
Redonda
Berat
Durrës
Elbasan
Fier
Gjirokastër
Korçë
Kukës
Lezhë
Dibër
Shkodër
Tiranë
Vlorë
Aragatsotn
Ararat
Armavir
Yerevan
Geghark’unik’
Kotayk’
Lorri
Shirak
Syunik’
Tavush
Vayots’ Dzor
Bengo
Benguela
Bié
Cabinda
Kuando Kubango
Cunene
Kwanza Norte
Kwanza Sul
Huambo
Huíla
Lunda Norte
Lunda Sul
Luanda
Malanje
Moxico
Namibe
Uíge
Zaire
Salta
Buenos Aires
Buenos Aires, Ciudad Autónoma de
San Luis
Entre Ríos
La Rioja
Santiago del Estero
Chaco
San Juan
Catamarca
La Pampa
Mendoza
Misiones
Formosa
Neuquén
Río Negro
Santa Fe
Tucumán
Chubut
Tierra del Fuego, Antártida e Islas del Atlántico Sur
Corrientes
Córdoba
Jujuy
Santa Cruz
Burgenland
Kärnten
Niederösterreich
Oberösterreich
Salzburg
Steiermark
Tirol
Vorarlberg
Wien
Australian Capital Territory
New South Wales
Northern Territory
Queensland
South Australia
Tasmania
Victoria
Western Australia
Abşeron
Ağstafa
Ağcabədi
Ağdam
Ağdaş
Ağsu
Astara
Bakı
Babək
Balakən
Bərdə
Beyləqan
Biləsuvar
Cəbrayıl
Cəlilabad
Culfa
Daşkəsən
Füzuli
Gəncə
Gədəbəy
Goranboy
Göyçay
Göygöl
Hacıqabul
İmişli
İsmayıllı
Kəlbəcər
Kəngərli
Kürdəmir
Lənkəran
Laçın
Lənkəran
Lerik
Masallı
Mingəçevir
Naftalan
Neftçala
Naxçıvan
Naxçıvan
Oğuz
Ordubad
Qəbələ
Qax
Qazax
Quba
Qubadlı
Qobustan
Qusar
Şəki
Sabirabad
Sədərək
Şahbuz
Şəki
Salyan
Şərur
Saatlı
Şabran
Siyəzən
Şəmkir
Sumqayıt
Şamaxı
Samux
Şirvan
Şuşa
Tərtər
Tovuz
Ucar
Xankəndi
Xaçmaz
Xocalı
Xızı
Xocavənd
Yardımlı
Yevlax
Yevlax
Zəngilan
Zaqatala
Zərdab
Bosnia and Herzegovina, Federation of
Brcko District
Srpska, Republika
Christ Church
Saint Andrew
Saint George
Saint James
Saint John
Saint Joseph
Saint Lucy
Saint Michael
Saint Peter
Saint Philip
Saint Thomas
Bandarban
Barguna
Bogra
Brāhmanbāria
Bāgerhāt
Barisāl
Bhola
Comilla
Chāndpur
Chittagong
Cox’s Bāzār
Chuādānga
Dhaka
Dinājpur
Farīdpur
Feni
Gopālganj
Gāzipur
Gaibandha
Habiganj
Jamālpur
Jessore
Jhenaidah
Jaipurhāt
Jhālakāti
Kishorganj
Khulna
Kurīgrām
Khagrāchari
Kushtia
Lakshmipur
Lālmonirhāt
Mānikganj
Mymensingh
Munshiganj
Mādārīpur
Māgura
Moulvibāzār
Meherpur
Nārāyanganj
Netrakona
Narsingdi
Narail
Nator
Chapai Nawābganj
Nilphāmāri
Noākhāli
Naogaon
Pābna
Pirojpur
Patuākhāli
Panchāgarh
Rājbāri
Rājshāhi
Rangpur
Rangamati
Sherpur
Sātkhira
Sirājganj
Sylhet
Sunāmganj
Shariyatpur
Tangail
Thākurgaon
Barisāl
Chittagong
Dhaka
Khulna
Rājshāhi
Rangpur
Sylhet
Mymensingh
Brussels-Capital Region
Antwerpen
Vlaams Brabant
Flanders
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
West-Vlaanderen
Wallonia
Brabant Wallon
Hainaut
Liège
Luxembourg
Namur
Boucle du Mouhoun
Cascades
Centre
Centre-Est
Centre-Nord
Centre-Ouest
Centre-Sud
Est
Hauts-Bassins
Nord
Plateau-Central
Sahel
Sud-Ouest
Balé
Bam
Banwa
Bazèga
Bougouriba
Boulgou
Boulkiemdé
Comoé
Ganzourgou
Gnagna
Gourma
Houet
Ioba
Kadiogo
Kénédougou
Komondjari
Kompienga
Koulpélogo
Kossi
Kouritenga
Kourwéogo
Léraba
Loroum
Mouhoun
Namentenga
Nahouri
Nayala
Noumbiel
Oubritenga
Oudalan
Passoré
Poni
Séno
Sissili
Sanmatenga
Sanguié
Soum
Sourou
Tapoa
Tuy
Yagha
Yatenga
Ziro
Zondoma
Zoundwéogo
Blagoevgrad
Burgas
Varna
Veliko Tarnovo
Vidin
Vratsa
Gabrovo
Dobrich
Kardzhali
Kyustendil
Lovech
Montana
Pazardzhik
Pernik
Pleven
Plovdiv
Razgrad
Ruse
Silistra
Sliven
Smolyan
Sofia-Grad
Sofia
Stara Zagora
Targovishte
Haskovo
Shumen
Yambol
Al ‘Āşimah
Al Janūbīyah
Al Muḩarraq
Ash Shamālīyah
Bubanza
Bujumbura Rural
Bujumbura Mairie
Bururi
Cankuzo
Cibitoke
Gitega
Kirundo
Karuzi
Kayanza
Makamba
Muramvya
Mwaro
Muyinga
Ngozi
Rumonge
Rutana
Ruyigi
Atacora
Alibori
Atlantique
Borgou
Collines
Donga
Couffo
Littoral
Mono
Ouémé
Plateau
Zou
Devonshire
Hamilton
Hamilton
Paget
Pembroke
Saint George
Saint George’s
Sandys
Smith’s
Southampton
Warwick
Belait
Brunei dan Muara
Temburong
Tutong
El Beni
Cochabamba
Chuquisaca
La Paz
Pando
Oruro
Potosí
Santa Cruz
Tarija
Bonaire
Saba
Sint Eustatius
Acre
Alagoas
Amazonas
Amapá
Bahia
Ceará
Distrito Federal
Espírito Santo
Goiás
Maranhão
Minas Gerais
Mato Grosso do Sul
Mato Grosso
Pará
Paraíba
Pernambuco
Piauí
Paraná
Rio de Janeiro
Rio Grande do Norte
Rondônia
Roraima
Rio Grande do Sul
Santa Catarina
Sergipe
São Paulo
Tocantins
Acklins
Bimini
Black Point
Berry Islands
Central Eleuthera
Cat Island
Crooked Island and Long Cay
Central Abaco
Central Andros
East Grand Bahama
Exuma
City of Freeport
Grand Cay
Harbour Island
Hope Town
Inagua
Long Island
Mangrove Cay
Mayaguana
Moore’s Island
North Eleuthera
North Abaco
New Providence
North Andros
Rum Cay
Ragged Island
South Andros
South Eleuthera
South Abaco
San Salvador
Spanish Wells
West Grand Bahama
Paro
Chhukha
Haa
Samtse
Thimphu
Tsirang
Dagana
Punakha
Wangdue Phodrang
Sarpang
Trongsa
Bumthang
Zhemgang
Trashigang
Mongar
Pemagatshel
Lhuentse
Samdrup Jongkhar
Gasa
Trashi Yangtse
Central
Chobe
Francistown
Gaborone
Ghanzi
Jwaneng
Kgalagadi
Kgatleng
Kweneng
Lobatse
North East
North West
South East
Southern
Selibe Phikwe
Sowa Town
Brestskaya Voblasts’
Minsk
Homyel’skaya Voblasts’
Hrodzyenskaya Voblasts’
Mahilyowskaya Voblasts’
Minskaya Voblasts’
Vitsyebskaya Voblasts’
Belize
Cayo
Corozal
Orange Walk
Stann Creek
Toledo
Alberta
British Columbia
Manitoba
New Brunswick
Newfoundland and Labrador
Nova Scotia
Northwest Territories
Nunavut
Ontario
Prince Edward Island
Quebec
Saskatchewan
Yukon
Kongo Central
Bas-Uélé
Équateur
Haut-Katanga
Haut-Lomami
Haut-Uélé
Ituri
Kasaï Central
Kasaï Oriental
Kwango
Kwilu
Kinshasa
Kasaï
Lomami
Lualaba
Maniema
Mai-Ndombe
Mongala
Nord-Kivu
Nord-Ubangi
Sankuru
Sud-Kivu
Sud-Ubangi
Tanganyika
Tshopo
Tshuapa
Ouham
Bamingui-Bangoran
Bangui
Basse-Kotto
Haute-Kotto
Haut-Mbomou
Mambéré-Kadéï
Nana-Grébizi
Kémo
Lobaye
Mbomou
Ombella-Mpoko
Nana-Mambéré
Ouham-Pendé
Sangha-Mbaéré
Ouaka
Vakaga
Bouenza
Pool
Sangha
Plateaux
Cuvette-Ouest
Pointe-Noire
Lékoumou
Kouilou
Likouala
Cuvette
Niari
Brazzaville
Aargau
Appenzell Innerrhoden
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Bern
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Freiburg
Genève
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Luzern
Neuchâtel
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Sankt Gallen
Schaffhausen
Solothurn
Schwyz
Thurgau
Ticino
Uri
Vaud
Wallis
Zug
Zürich
Abidjan
Bas-Sassandra
Comoé
Denguélé
Gôh-Djiboua
Lacs
Lagunes
Montagnes
Sassandra-Marahoué
Savanes
Vallée du Bandama
Woroba
Yamoussoukro
Zanzan
Aysén
Antofagasta
Arica y Parinacota
Araucanía
Atacama
Biobío
Coquimbo
Libertador General Bernardo O’Higgins
Los Lagos
Los Ríos
Magallanes y de la Antártica Chilena
Maule
Ñuble
Región Metropolitana
Tarapacá
Valparaíso
Adamaoua
Centre
Far North
East
Littoral
North
North-West
West
South
South-West
Anhui
Beijing
Chongqing
Fujian
Guangdong
Gansu
Guangxi
Guizhou
Henan
Hubei
Hebei
Hainan
Heilongjiang
Hunan
Jilin
Jiangsu
Jiangxi
Liaoning
Inner Mongolia
Ningxia
Qinghai
Sichuan
Shandong
Shanghai
Shaanxi
Shanxi
Tianjin
Xinjiang
Tibet
Yunnan
Zhejiang
Amazonas
Antioquia
Arauca
Atlántico
Bolívar
Boyacá
Caldas
Caquetá
Casanare
Cauca
Cesar
Chocó
Córdoba
Cundinamarca
Bogotá
Guainía
Guaviare
Huila
La Guajira
Magdalena
Meta
Nariño
Norte de Santander
Putumayo
Quindío
Risaralda
Santander
San Andrés y Providencia
Sucre
Tolima
Valle del Cauca
Vaupés
Vichada
Alajuela
Cartago
Guanacaste
Heredia
Limón
Puntarenas
San José
Pinar del Río
La Habana
Matanzas
Villa Clara
Cienfuegos
Sancti Spíritus
Ciego de Ávila
Camagüey
Las Tunas
Holguín
Granma
Santiago de Cuba
Guantánamo
Artemisa
Mayabeque
Isla de la Juventud
Ilhas de Barlavento
Brava
Boa Vista
Santa Catarina
Santa Catarina do Fogo
Santa Cruz
Maio
Mosteiros
Paul
Porto Novo
Praia
Ribeira Brava
Ribeira Grande
Ribeira Grande de Santiago
Ilhas de Sotavento
São Domingos
São Filipe
Sal
São Miguel
São Lourenço dos Órgãos
São Salvador do Mundo
São Vicente
Tarrafal
Tarrafal de São Nicolau
Lefkosía
Lemesós
Lárnaka
Ammóchostos
Páfos
Kerýneia
Praha, Hlavní Město
Středočeský Kraj
Benešov
Beroun
Kladno
Kolín
Kutná Hora
Mělník
Mladá Boleslav
Nymburk
Praha-Východ
Praha-Západ
Příbram
Rakovník
Jihočeský Kraj
České Budějovice
Český Krumlov
Jindřichův Hradec
Písek
Prachatice
Strakonice
Tábor
Plzeňský Kraj
Domažlice
Klatovy
Plzeň-Město
Plzeň-Jih
Plzeň-Sever
Rokycany
Tachov
Karlovarský Kraj
Cheb
Karlovy Vary
Sokolov
Ústecký Kraj
Děčín
Chomutov
Litoměřice
Louny
Most
Teplice
Ústí nad Labem
Liberecký Kraj
Česká Lípa
Jablonec nad Nisou
Liberec
Semily
Královéhradecký Kraj
Hradec Králové
Jičín
Náchod
Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Trutnov
Pardubický Kraj
Chrudim
Pardubice
Svitavy
Ústí nad Orlicí
Vysočina
Havlíčkův Brod
Jihlava
Pelhřimov
Třebíč
Žd’ár nad Sázavou
Jihomoravský Kraj
Blansko
Město Brno
Brno-Venkov
Břeclav
Hodonín
Vyškov
Znojmo
Olomoucký Kraj
Jeseník
Olomouc
Prostějov
Přerov
Šumperk
Zlínský Kraj
Kroměříž
Uherské Hradiště
Vsetín
Zlín
Moravskoslezský Kraj
Bruntál
Frýdek-Místek
Karviná
Nový Jičín
Opava
Ostrava-Město
Brandenburg
Berlin
Baden-Württemberg
Bavaria
Bremen
Hesse
Hamburg
Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania
Lower Saxony
North Rhine-Westphalia
Rhineland-Palatinate
Schleswig-Holstein
Saarland
Saxony
Saxony-Anhalt
Thuringia
Arta
Ali Sabieh
Dikhil
Djibouti
Obock
Tadjourah
Nordjylland
Midtjylland
Syddanmark
Hovedstaden
Sjælland
Saint Andrew
Saint David
Saint George
Saint John
Saint Joseph
Saint Luke
Saint Mark
Saint Patrick
Saint Paul
Saint Peter
Distrito Nacional
Azua
Baoruco
Barahona
Dajabón
Duarte
Elías Piña
El Seibo
Espaillat
Independencia
La Altagracia
La Romana
La Vega
María Trinidad Sánchez
Monte Cristi
Pedernales
Peravia
Puerto Plata
Hermanas Mirabal
Samaná
San Cristóbal
San Juan
San Pedro de Macorís
Sánchez Ramírez
Santiago
Santiago Rodríguez
Valverde
Monseñor Nouel
Monte Plata
Hato Mayor
San José de Ocoa
Santo Domingo
Cibao Nordeste
Cibao Noroeste
Cibao Norte
Cibao Sur
El Valle
Enriquillo
Higuamo
Ozama
Valdesia
Yuma
Adrar
Chlef
Laghouat
Oum el Bouaghi
Batna
Bejaïa
Biskra
Béchar
Blida
Bouira
Tamanrasset
Tébessa
Tlemcen
Tiaret
Tizi Ouzou
Alger
Djelfa
Jijel
Sétif
Saïda
Skikda
Sidi Bel Abbès
Annaba
Guelma
Constantine
Médéa
Mostaganem
M’sila
Mascara
Ouargla
Oran
El Bayadh
Illizi
Bordj Bou Arréridj
Boumerdes
El Tarf
Tindouf
Tissemsilt
El Oued
Khenchela
Souk Ahras
Tipaza
Mila
Aïn Defla
Naama
Aïn Temouchent
Ghardaïa
Relizane
Azuay
Bolívar
Carchi
Orellana
Esmeraldas
Cañar
Guayas
Chimborazo
Imbabura
Loja
Manabí
Napo
El Oro
Pichincha
Los Ríos
Morona-Santiago
Santo Domingo de los Tsáchilas
Santa Elena
Tungurahua
Sucumbíos
Galápagos
Cotopaxi
Pastaza
Zamora-Chinchipe
Harjumaa
Hiiumaa
Ida-Virumaa
Jõgevamaa
Järvamaa
Läänemaa
Lääne-Virumaa
Põlvamaa
Pärnumaa
Raplamaa
Saaremaa
Tartumaa
Valgamaa
Viljandimaa
Võrumaa
Al Iskandarīyah
Aswān
Asyūţ
Al Baḩr al Aḩmar
Al Buḩayrah
Banī Suwayf
Al Qāhirah
Ad Daqahlīyah
Dumyāţ
Al Fayyūm
Al Gharbīyah
Al Jīzah
Al Ismā‘īlīyah
Janūb Sīnā’
Al Qalyūbīyah
Kafr ash Shaykh
Qinā
Al Uqşur
Al Minyā
Al Minūfīyah
Maţrūḩ
Būr Sa‘īd
Sūhāj
Ash Sharqīyah
Shamāl Sīnā’
As Suways
Al Wādī al Jadīd
Ānseba
Debubawī K’eyih Bahrī
Debub
Gash Barka
Ma’ākel
Semēnawī K’eyih Bahrī
Alicante
Albacete
Almería
Andalusia
Aragon
Asturias
Ávila
Barcelona
Badajoz
Vizcaya
Burgos
A Coruña
Cádiz
Cantabria
Cáceres
Ceuta
Castille-Leon
Castille-La Mancha
Canary Islands
Córdoba
Ciudad Real
Castellón
Catalonia
Cuenca
Extremadura
Galicia
Las Palmas
Gerona
Granada
Guadalajara
Huelva
Huesca
Balearic Islands
Jaén
Lérida
León
La Rioja
Lugo
Madrid
Málaga
Murcia
Madrid
Melilla
Murcia
Navarra
Navarre
Asturias
Ourense
Palencia
Baleares
Pontevedra
Basque Country
La Rioja
Cantabria
Salamanca
Sevilla
Segovia
Soria
Guipúzcoa
Tarragona
Teruel
Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Toledo
Valencia
Valladolid
Valencia
Álava
Zaragoza
Zamora
Ādīs Ābeba
Āfar
Āmara
Bīnshangul Gumuz
Dirē Dawa
Gambēla Hizboch
Hārerī Hizb
Oromīya
YeDebub Bihēroch Bihēreseboch na Hizboch
Sumalē
Tigray
Ahvenanmaa
Etelä-Karjala
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
Etelä-Savo
Kainuu
Kanta-Häme
Keski-Pohjanmaa
Keski-Suomi
Kymenlaakso
Lappi
Pirkanmaa
Pohjanmaa
Pohjois-Karjala
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
Pohjois-Savo
Päijät-Häme
Satakunta
Uusimaa
Varsinais-Suomi
Ba
Bua
Cakaudrove
Kadavu
Lau
Lomaiviti
Macuata
Nadroga and Navosa
Naitasiri
Namosi
Ra
Rewa
Serua
Tailevu
Central
Eastern
Northern
Rotuma
Western
Kosrae
Pohnpei
Chuuk
Yap
Eiðis
Eystur
Fámjins
Fuglafjarðar
Fugloyar
Hovs
Húsavíkar
Hvalbiar
Hvannasunds
Klaksvíkar
Kunoyar
Kvívíkar
Nes
Porkeris
Runavíkar
Sands
Sjóvar
Skálavíkar
Skopunar
Skúvoyar
Sørvágs
Sumbiar
Sunda
Tórshavnar
Tvøroyrar
Vága
Vágs
Vestmanna
Viðareiðis
Ain
Aisne
Allier
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence
Hautes-Alpes
Alpes-Maritimes
Ardèche
Ardennes
Ariège
Aube
Aude
Aveyron
Bouches-du-Rhône
Calvados
Cantal
Charente
Charente-Maritime
Cher
Corrèze
Côte-d’Or
Côtes-d’Armor
Creuse
Dordogne
Doubs
Drôme
Eure
Eure-et-Loir
Finistère
Corse-du-Sud
Haute-Corse
Gard
Haute-Garonne
Gers
Gironde
Hérault
Ille-et-Vilaine
Indre
Indre-et-Loire
Isère
Jura
Landes
Loir-et-Cher
Loire
Haute-Loire
Loire-Atlantique
Loiret
Lot
Lot-et-Garonne
Lozère
Maine-et-Loire
Manche
Marne
Haute-Marne
Mayenne
Meurthe-et-Moselle
Meuse
Morbihan
Moselle
Nièvre
Nord
Oise
Orne
Pas-de-Calais
Puy-de-Dôme
Pyrénées-Atlantiques
Hautes-Pyrénées
Pyrénées-Orientales
Bas-Rhin
Haut-Rhin
Rhône
Haute-Saône
Saône-et-Loire
Sarthe
Savoie
Haute-Savoie
Paris
Seine-Maritime
Seine-et-Marne
Yvelines
Deux-Sèvres
Somme
Tarn
Tarn-et-Garonne
Var
Vaucluse
Vendée
Vienne
Haute-Vienne
Vosges
Yonne
Belfort
Essonne
Hauts-de-Seine
Seine-Saint-Denis
Val-de-Marne
Val-d’Oise
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
Bretagne
Corsica
Centre-Val de Loire
Grand Est
Hauts-de-France
Île-de-France
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Normandie
Occitanie
Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
Pays de la Loire
Estuaire
Haut-Ogooué
Moyen-Ogooué
Ngounié
Nyanga
Ogooué-Ivindo
Ogooué-Lolo
Ogooué-Maritime
Woleu-Ntem
Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
Aberdeenshire
Aberdeen City
Argyll and Bute
Ynys Môn
Ards and North Down
Antrim and Newtownabbey
Angus
Bath and North East Somerset
Blackburn with Darwen
Bedford
Barking and Dagenham
Brent
Bexley
Belfast
Pen-y-bont ar Ogwr
Blaenau Gwent
Birmingham
Buckinghamshire
Bournemouth
Barnet
Brighton and Hove
Barnsley
Bolton
Blackpool
Bracknell Forest
Bradford
Bromley
Bristol, City of
Bury
Cambridgeshire
Caerffili
Central Bedfordshire
Causeway Coast and Glens
Ceredigion
Cheshire East
Cheshire West and Chester
Calderdale
Clackmannanshire
Cumbria
Camden
Sir Gaerfyrddin
Cornwall
Coventry
Caerdydd
Croydon
Conwy
Darlington
Derbyshire
Sir Ddinbych
Derby
Devon
Dumfries and Galloway
Doncaster
Dundee City
Dorset
Derry City and Strabane
Dudley
Durham
Ealing
East Ayrshire
Edinburgh, City of
East Dunbartonshire
East Lothian
Eilean Siar
Enfield
England
East Renfrewshire
East Riding of Yorkshire
Essex
East Sussex
Falkirk
Fife
Sir y Fflint
Fermanagh and Omagh
Gateshead
Glasgow City
Gloucestershire
Greenwich
Gwynedd
Halton
Hampshire
Havering
Hackney
Herefordshire
Hillingdon
Highland
Hammersmith and Fulham
Hounslow
Hartlepool
Hertfordshire
Harrow
Haringey
Isles of Scilly
Isle of Wight
Islington
Inverclyde
Kensington and Chelsea
Kent
Kingston upon Hull, City of
Kirklees
Kingston upon Thames
Knowsley
Lancashire
Lisburn and Castlereagh
Lambeth
Leicester
Leeds
Leicestershire
Lewisham
Lincolnshire
Liverpool
London, City of
Luton
Manchester
Middlesbrough
Medway
Mid and East Antrim
Milton Keynes
Midlothian
Monmouthshire
Merton
Moray
Merthyr Tydfil
Mid Ulster
North Ayrshire
Northumberland
North East Lincolnshire
Newcastle upon Tyne
Norfolk
Nottingham
Northern Ireland
North Lanarkshire
North Lincolnshire
Newry, Mourne and Down
North Somerset
Northamptonshire
Castell-nedd Port Talbot
Nottinghamshire
North Tyneside
Newham
Casnewydd
North Yorkshire
Oldham
Orkney Islands
Oxfordshire
Sir Benfro
Perth and Kinross
Plymouth
Poole
Portsmouth
Powys
Peterborough
Redcar and Cleveland
Rochdale
Rhondda Cynon Taf
Redbridge
Reading
Renfrewshire
Richmond upon Thames
Rotherham
Rutland
Sandwell
South Ayrshire
Scottish Borders, The
Scotland
Suffolk
Sefton
South Gloucestershire
Sheffield
St. Helens
Shropshire
Stockport
Salford
Slough
South Lanarkshire
Sunderland
Solihull
Somerset
Southend-on-Sea
Surrey
Stoke-on-Trent
Stirling
Southampton
Sutton
Staffordshire
Stockton-on-Tees
South Tyneside
Abertawe
Swindon
Southwark
Tameside
Telford and Wrekin
Thurrock
Torbay
Tor-faen
Trafford
Tower Hamlets
Bro Morgannwg
Warwickshire
West Berkshire
West Dunbartonshire
Waltham Forest
Wigan
Wiltshire
Wakefield
Walsall
West Lothian
Wales
Wolverhampton
Wandsworth
Windsor and Maidenhead
Wokingham
Worcestershire
Wirral
Warrington
Wrecsam
Westminster
West Sussex
York
Shetland Islands
Saint Andrew
Saint David
Saint George
Saint John
Saint Mark
Saint Patrick
Southern Grenadine Islands
Abkhazia
Ajaria
Guria
Imereti
K’akheti
Kvemo Kartli
Mtskheta Mtianeti
Rach’a-Lechkhumi da Kvemo Svaneti
Samtskhe-Javakheti
Shida Kartli
Samegrelo-Zemo Svaneti
Tbilisi
Greater Accra
Ahafo
Ashanti
Brong-Ahafo
Bono East
Bono
Central
Eastern
North East
Northern
Oti
Savannah
Volta
Upper East
Upper West
Western North
Western
Avannaata
Kujalleq
Qeqqata
Qeqertalik
Sermersooq
Banjul
Kanifing
Lower River
Central River
North Bank
Upper River
West Coast
Boké
Beyla
Boffa
Boké
Conakry
Coyah
Kindia
Dabola
Dinguiraye
Dalaba
Dubréka
Faranah
Faranah
Forécariah
Fria
Gaoual
Guékédou
Kankan
Kankan
Koubia
Kindia
Kérouané
Koundara
Kouroussa
Kissidougou
Labé
Labé
Lélouma
Lola
Mamou
Macenta
Mandiana
Mali
Mamou
N’Zérékoré
N’Zérékoré
Pita
Siguiri
Télimélé
Tougué
Yomou
Annobón
Bioko Norte
Bioko Sur
Región Continental
Centro Sur
Región Insular
Kié-Ntem
Litoral
Wele-Nzas
Ágion Óros
Anatolikí Makedonía kai Thráki
Kentrikí Makedonía
Dytikí Makedonía
Ípeiros
Thessalía
Ionía Nísia
Dytikí Elláda
Stereá Elláda
Attikí
Pelopónnisos
Vóreio Aigaío
Nótio Aigaío
Kríti
Alta Verapaz
Baja Verapaz
Chimaltenango
Chiquimula
Escuintla
Guatemala
Huehuetenango
Izabal
Jalapa
Jutiapa
Petén
El Progreso
Quiché
Quetzaltenango
Retalhuleu
Sacatepéquez
San Marcos
Sololá
Santa Rosa
Suchitepéquez
Totonicapán
Zacapa
Bafatá
Bolama/Bijagós
Biombo
Bissau
Cacheu
Gabú
Leste
Norte
Oio
Quinara
Sul
Tombali
Barima-Waini
Cuyuni-Mazaruni
Demerara-Mahaica
East Berbice-Corentyne
Essequibo Islands-West Demerara
Mahaica-Berbice
Pomeroon-Supenaam
Potaro-Siparuni
Upper Demerara-Berbice
Upper Takutu-Upper Essequibo
Atlántida
Choluteca
Colón
Comayagua
Copán
Cortés
El Paraíso
Francisco Morazán
Gracias a Dios
Islas de la Bahía
Intibucá
Lempira
La Paz
Ocotepeque
Olancho
Santa Bárbara
Valle
Yoro
Zagrebačka Županija
Krapinsko-Zagorska Županija
Sisačko-Moslavačka Županija
Karlovačka Županija
Varaždinska Županija
Koprivničko-Križevačka Županija
Bjelovarsko-Bilogorska Županija
Primorsko-Goranska Županija
Ličko-Senjska Županija
Virovitičko-Podravska Županija
Požeško-Slavonska Županija
Brodsko-Posavska Županija
Zadarska Županija
Osječko-Baranjska Županija
Šibensko-Kninska Županija
Vukovarsko-Srijemska Županija
Splitsko-Dalmatinska Županija
Istarska Županija
Dubrovačko-Neretvanska Županija
Međimurska Županija
Zagreb, Grad
Artibonite
Centre
Grand’Anse
Nord
Nord-Est
Nippes
Nord-Ouest
Ouest
Sud
Sud-Est
Baranya
Békéscsaba
Békés
Bács-Kiskun
Budapest
Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén
Csongrád
Debrecen
Dunaújváros
Eger
Érd
Fejér
Győr-Moson-Sopron
Győr
Hajdú-Bihar
Heves
Hódmezővásárhely
Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok
Komárom-Esztergom
Kecskemét
Kaposvár
Miskolc
Nagykanizsa
Nógrád
Nyíregyháza
Pest
Pécs
Szeged
Székesfehérvár
Szombathely
Szolnok
Sopron
Somogy
Szekszárd
Salgótarján
Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg
Tatabánya
Tolna
Vas
Veszprém
Veszprém
Zala
Zalaegerszeg
Aceh
Bali
Kepulauan Bangka Belitung
Bengkulu
Banten
Gorontalo
Jambi
Jawa Barat
Jawa Timur
Jakarta
Jawa Tengah
Jawa
Kalimantan
Kalimantan Barat
Kalimantan Timur
Kepulauan Riau
Kalimantan Selatan
Kalimantan Tengah
Kalimantan Utara
Lampung
Maluku
Maluku
Maluku Utara
Nusa Tenggara Barat
Nusa Tenggara Timur
Nusa Tenggara
Papua
Papua Barat
Papua
Riau
Sulawesi Utara
Sumatera Barat
Sulawesi Tenggara
Sulawesi
Sumatera
Sulawesi Selatan
Sulawesi Barat
Sumatera Selatan
Sulawesi Tengah
Sumatera Utara
Yogyakarta
Connaught
Clare
Cavan
Cork
Cork
Carlow
Donegal
Dún Laoghaire-Rathdown
Dublin
Fingal
Galway
Galway
Kildare
Kilkenny
Kerry
Leinster
Limerick
Longford
Louth
Leitrim
Laois
Munster
Meath
Monaghan
Mayo
Offaly
Roscommon
South Dublin
Sligo
Tipperary
Ulster
Waterford
Westmeath
Wicklow
Wexford
Southern
Haifa
Jerusalem
Central
Tel Aviv
Northern
Andaman and Nicobar Islands
Andhra Pradesh
Arunāchal Pradesh
Assam
Bihār
Chandīgarh
Chhattīsgarh
Damān and Diu
Delhi
Dādra and Nagar Haveli
Goa
Gujarāt
Himāchal Pradesh
Haryāna
Jharkhand
Jammu and Kashmīr
Karnātaka
Kerala
Lakshadweep
Mahārāshtra
Meghālaya
Manipur
Madhya Pradesh
Mizoram
Nāgāland
Odisha
Punjab
Puducherry
Rājasthān
Sikkim
Telangana
Tamil Nādu
Tripura
Uttar Pradesh
Uttarakhand
West Bengal
Al Anbār
Arbīl
Al Başrah
Bābil
Baghdād
Dahūk
Diyālá
Dhī Qār
Karbalā’
Kirkūk
Maysān
Al Muthanná
An Najaf
Nīnawá
Al Qādisīyah
Şalāḩ ad Dīn
As Sulaymānīyah
Wāsiţ
Āz̄arbāyjān-e Sharqī
Āz̄arbāyjān-e Gharbī
Ardabīl
Eşfahān
Īlām
Būshehr
Tehrān
Chahār Maḩāl va Bakhtīārī
Khūzestān
Zanjān
Semnān
Sīstān va Balūchestān
Fārs
Kermān
Kordestān
Kermānshāh
Kohgīlūyeh va Bowyer Aḩmad
Gīlān
Lorestān
Māzandarān
Markazī
Hormozgān
Hamadān
Yazd
Qom
Golestān
Qazvīn
Khorāsān-e Jonūbī
Khorāsān-e Raẕavī
Khorāsān-e Shomālī
Alborz
Akranes
Akureyri
Árneshreppur
Ásahreppur
Bláskógabyggð
Blönduósbær
Bolungarvík
Borgarbyggð
Borgarfjarðarhreppur
Breiðdalshreppur
Dalabyggð
Dalvíkurbyggð
Djúpavogshreppur
Eyjafjarðarsveit
Eyja- og Miklaholtshreppur
Fjallabyggð
Fjarðabyggð
Fljótsdalshérað
Fljótsdalshreppur
Flóahreppur
Garðabær
Grímsnes- og Grafningshreppur
Grindavíkurbær
Grundarfjarðarbær
Grýtubakkahreppur
Hafnarfjörður
Helgafellssveit
Hörgársveit
Hrunamannahreppur
Húnaþing Vestra
Húnavatnshreppur
Hvalfjarðarsveit
Hveragerði
Ísafjarðarbær
Kaldrananeshreppur
Kjósarhreppur
Kópavogur
Langanesbyggð
Mosfellsbær
Mýrdalshreppur
Norðurþing
Rangárþing Eystra
Rangárþing Ytra
Reykhólahreppur
Reykjanesbær
Reykjavík
Sandgerði
Seltjarnarnes
Seyðisfjörður
Skaftárhreppur
Skagabyggð
Skeiða- og Gnúpverjahreppur
Skorradalshreppur
Skútustaðahreppur
Snæfellsbær
Strandabyggð
Stykkishólmur
Súðavíkurhreppur
Svalbarðshreppur
Svalbarðsstrandarhreppur
Sveitarfélagið Árborg
Sveitarfélagið Garður
Sveitarfélagið Hornafjörður
Sveitarfélagið Ölfus
Sveitarfélagið Skagafjörður
Sveitarfélagið Skagaströnd
Sveitarfélagið Vogar
Tálknafjarðarhreppur
Þingeyjarsveit
Tjörneshreppur
Vestmannaeyjar
Vesturbyggð
Vopnafjarðarhreppur
Akrahreppur
Piedmont
Vallée d’Aoste
Lombardy
Trentino-Südtirol
Veneto
Friuli Venezia Giulia
Liguria
Emilia-Romagna
Tuscany
Umbria
Marche
Lazio
Abruzzo
Molise
Campania
Puglia
Basilicata
Calabria
Sicilia
Sardegna
Agrigento
Alessandria
Ancona
Ascoli Piceno
L’Aquila
Arezzo
Asti
Avellino
Bari
Bergamo
Biella
Belluno
Benevento
Bologna
Brindisi
Brescia
Barletta-Andria-Trani
Bozen
Cagliari
Campobasso
Caserta
Chieti
Carbonia-Iglesias
Caltanissetta
Cuneo
Como
Cremona
Cosenza
Catania
Catanzaro
Enna
Forli
Ferrara
Foggia
Firenze
Fermo
Frosinone
Genova
Gorizia
Grosseto
Imperia
Isernia
Crotone
Lecco
Lecce
Livorno
Lodi
Latina
Lucca
Monza e Brianza
Macerata
Messina
Milano
Mantova
Modena
Massa-Carrara
Matera
Napoli
Novara
Nuoro
Ogliastra
Oristano
Olbia-Tempio
Palermo
Piacenza
Padova
Pescara
Perugia
Pisa
Pordenone
Prato
Parma
Pistoia
Pesaro e Urbino
Pavia
Potenza
Ravenna
Reggio di Calabria
Reggio Emilia
Ragusa
Rieti
Roma
Rimini
Rovigo
Salerno
Sud Sardegna
Siena
Sondrio
La Spezia
Siracusa
Sassari
Savona
Taranto
Teramo
Trento
Torino
Trapani
Terni
Trieste
Treviso
Udine
Varese
Verbano-Cusio-Ossola
Vercelli
Venezia
Vicenza
Verona
Medio Campidano
Viterbo
Vibo Valentia
Kingston
Saint Andrew
Saint Thomas
Portland
Saint Mary
Saint Ann
Trelawny
Saint James
Hanover
Westmoreland
Saint Elizabeth
Manchester
Clarendon
Saint Catherine
‘Ajlūn
Al ‘Āşimah
Al ‘Aqabah
Aţ Ţafīlah
Az Zarqā’
Al Balqā’
Irbid
Jarash
Al Karak
Al Mafraq
Mādabā
Ma‘ān
Hokkaidō
Aomori
Iwate
Miyagi
Akita
Yamagata
Fukushima
Ibaraki
Tochigi
Gunma
Saitama
Chiba
Tōkyō
Kanagawa
Niigata
Toyama
Ishikawa
Fukui
Yamanashi
Nagano
Gifu
Shizuoka
Aichi
Mie
Shiga
Kyōto
Ōsaka
Hyōgo
Nara
Wakayama
Tottori
Shimane
Okayama
Hiroshima
Yamaguchi
Tokushima
Kagawa
Ehime
Kōchi
Fukuoka
Saga
Nagasaki
Kumamoto
Ōita
Miyazaki
Kagoshima
Okinawa
Baringo
Bomet
Bungoma
Busia
Elgeyo/Marakwet
Embu
Garissa
Homa Bay
Isiolo
Kajiado
Kakamega
Kericho
Kiambu
Kilifi
Kirinyaga
Kisii
Kisumu
Kitui
Kwale
Laikipia
Lamu
Machakos
Makueni
Mandera
Marsabit
Meru
Migori
Mombasa
Murang’a
Nairobi City
Nakuru
Nandi
Narok
Nyamira
Nyandarua
Nyeri
Samburu
Siaya
Taita/Taveta
Tana River
Tharaka-Nithi
Trans Nzoia
Turkana
Uasin Gishu
Vihiga
Wajir
West Pokot
Batken
Chüy
Bishkek
Osh
Jalal-Abad
Naryn
Osh
Talas
Ysyk-Köl
Banteay Meanchey
Kratie
Mondolkiri
Phnom Penh
Preah Vihear
Prey Veng
Pursat
Ratanakiri
Siem Reap
Preah Sihanouk
Stung Treng
Battambang
Svay Rieng
Takeo
Oddar Meanchey
Kep
Pailin
Tbong Khmum
Kampong Cham
Kampong Chhnang
Kampong Speu
Kampong Thom
Kampot
Kandal
Koh Kong
Hanzwān
Inghāzījā
Mūhaylī
Christ Church Nichola Town
Saint Anne Sandy Point
Saint George Basseterre
Saint George Gingerland
Saint James Windward
Saint John Capesterre
Saint John Figtree
Saint Mary Cayon
Saint Paul Capesterre
Saint Paul Charlestown
Saint Peter Basseterre
Saint Thomas Lowland
Saint Thomas Middle Island
Trinity Palmetto Point
Saint Kitts
Nevis
P’yŏngyang
P’yŏngnam
P’yŏngbuk
Chagang
Hwangnam
Hwangbuk
Kangwŏn
Hamnam
Hambuk
Ryanggang
Rasŏn
Namp’o
Seoul
Busan
Daegu
Incheon
Gwangju
Daejeon
Ulsan
Gyeonggi
Gangwon
Chungbuk
Chungnam
Jeonbuk
Jeonnam
Gyeongbuk
Gyeongnam
Jeju
Sejong
Al Aḩmadī
Al Farwānīyah
Ḩawallī
Al Jahrā’
Al ‘Āşimah
Mubārak al Kabīr
Aqmola
Aqtöbe
Almaty
Almaty
Astana
Atyraū
Qaraghandy
Qostanay
Qyzylorda
Mangghystaū
Pavlodar
North Kazakhstan
Shymkent
East Kazakhstan
Türkistan
West Kazakhstan
Zhambyl
Attapu
Bokèo
Bolikhamxai
Champasak
Houaphan
Khammouan
Louangnamtha
Louangphabang
Oudômxai
Phôngsali
Salavan
Savannakhét
Viangchan
Viangchan
Xaignabouli
Xékong
Xiangkhouang
Xaisômboun
Aakkâr
Liban-Nord
Beyrouth
Baalbek-Hermel
Béqaa
Liban-Sud
Mont-Liban
Nabatîyé
Anse-la-Raye
Castries
Choiseul
Dennery
Gros-Islet
Laborie
Micoud
Soufrière
Vieux-Fort
Canaries
Balzers
Eschen
Gamprin
Mauren
Planken
Ruggell
Schaan
Schellenberg
Triesen
Triesenberg
Vaduz
Western
Colombo
Gampaha
Kalutara
Central
Kandy
Matale
Nuwara Eliya
Southern
Galle
Matara
Hambantota
North Central
Jaffna
Kilinochchi
Mannar
Vavuniya
Mullaittivu
Eastern
Batticaloa
Ampara
Trincomalee
North Western
Kurunegala
Puttalam
Northern
Anuradhapura
Polonnaruwa
Uva
Badulla
Monaragala
Sabaragamuwa
Ratnapura
Kegalla
Bong
Bomi
Grand Cape Mount
Grand Bassa
Grand Gedeh
Grand Kru
Gbarpolu
Lofa
Margibi
Montserrado
Maryland
Nimba
River Gee
River Cess
Sinoe
Maseru
Butha-Buthe
Leribe
Berea
Mafeteng
Mohale’s Hoek
Quthing
Qacha’s Nek
Mokhotlong
Thaba-Tseka
Akmenė
Alytaus Miestas
Alytus
Anykščiai
Birštono
Biržai
Druskininkai
Elektrénai
Ignalina
Jonava
Joniškis
Jurbarkas
Kaišiadorys
Kalvarijos
Kauno Miestas
Kaunas
Kazlų Rūdos
Kėdainiai
Kelmė
Klaipėdos Miestas
Klaipėda
Kretinga
Kupiškis
Lazdijai
Marijampolė
Mažeikiai
Molėtai
Neringa
Pagégiai
Pakruojis
Palangos Miestas
Panevėžio Miestas
Panevėžys
Pasvalys
Plungė
Prienai
Radviliškis
Raseiniai
Rietavo
Rokiškis
Šakiai
Šalčininkai
Šiaulių Miestas
Šiauliai
Šilalė
Šilutė
Širvintos
Skuodas
Švenčionys
Tauragė
Telšiai
Trakai
Ukmergė
Utena
Varėna
Vilkaviškis
Vilniaus Miestas
Vilnius
Visaginas
Zarasai
Alytaus Apskritis
Klaipėdos Apskritis
Kauno Apskritis
Marijampolės Apskritis
Panevėžio Apskritis
Šiaulių Apskritis
Tauragės Apskritis
Telšių Apskritis
Utenos Apskritis
Vilniaus Apskritis
Capellen
Clervaux
Diekirch
Echternach
Esch-sur-Alzette
Grevenmacher
Luxembourg
Mersch
Redange
Remich
Vianden
Wiltz
Aglonas Novads
Aizkraukles Novads
Aizputes Novads
Aknīstes Novads
Alojas Novads
Alsungas Novads
Alūksnes Novads
Amatas Novads
Apes Novads
Auces Novads
Ādažu Novads
Babītes Novads
Baldones Novads
Baltinavas Novads
Balvu Novads
Bauskas Novads
Beverīnas Novads
Brocēnu Novads
Burtnieku Novads
Carnikavas Novads
Cesvaines Novads
Cēsu Novads
Ciblas Novads
Dagdas Novads
Daugavpils Novads
Dobeles Novads
Dundagas Novads
Durbes Novads
Engures Novads
Ērgļu Novads
Garkalnes Novads
Grobiņas Novads
Gulbenes Novads
Iecavas Novads
Ikšķiles Novads
Ilūkstes Novads
Inčukalna Novads
Jaunjelgavas Novads
Jaunpiebalgas Novads
Jaunpils Novads
Jelgavas Novads
Jēkabpils Novads
Kandavas Novads
Kārsavas Novads
Kocēnu Novads
Kokneses Novads
Krāslavas Novads
Krimuldas Novads
Krustpils Novads
Kuldīgas Novads
Ķeguma Novads
Ķekavas Novads
Lielvārdes Novads
Limbažu Novads
Līgatnes Novads
Līvānu Novads
Lubānas Novads
Ludzas Novads
Madonas Novads
Mazsalacas Novads
Mālpils Novads
Mārupes Novads
Mērsraga Novads
Naukšēnu Novads
Neretas Novads
Nīcas Novads
Ogres Novads
Olaines Novads
Ozolnieku Novads
Pārgaujas Novads
Pāvilostas Novads
Pļaviņu Novads
Preiļu Novads
Priekules Novads
Priekuļu Novads
Raunas Novads
Rēzeknes Novads
Riebiņu Novads
Rojas Novads
Ropažu Novads
Rucavas Novads
Rugāju Novads
Rundāles Novads
Rūjienas Novads
Salas Novads
Salacgrīvas Novads
Salaspils Novads
Saldus Novads
Saulkrastu Novads
Sējas Novads
Siguldas Novads
Skrīveru Novads
Skrundas Novads
Smiltenes Novads
Stopiņu Novads
Strenču Novads
Talsu Novads
Tērvetes Novads
Tukuma Novads
Vaiņodes Novads
Valkas Novads
Varakļānu Novads
Vārkavas Novads
Vecpiebalgas Novads
Vecumnieku Novads
Ventspils Novads
Viesītes Novads
Viļakas Novads
Viļānu Novads
Zilupes Novads
Daugavpils
Jelgava
Jēkabpils
Jūrmala
Liepāja
Rēzekne
Rīga
Ventspils
Valmiera
Banghāzī
Al Buţnān
Darnah
Ghāt
Al Jabal al Akhḑar
Al Jabal al Gharbī
Al Jafārah
Al Jufrah
Al Kufrah
Al Marqab
Mişrātah
Al Marj
Murzuq
Nālūt
An Nuqāţ al Khams
Sabhā
Surt
Ţarābulus
Al Wāḩāt
Wādī al Ḩayāt
Wādī ash Shāţi’
Az Zāwiyah
Tanger-Tétouan-Al Hoceïma
Oriental
Fès-Meknès
Rabat-Salé-Kénitra
Béni Mellal-Khénifra
Casablanca-Settat
Marrakech-Safi
Drâa-Tafilalet
Souss-Massa
Guelmim-Oued Noun
Laâyoune-Sakia El Hamra
Agadir Ida Outanane
Assa-Zag
Azilal
Béni Mellal
Berkane
Benslimane
Boulemane
Berrechid
Casablanca
Chefchaouen
Chichaoua
Chtouka-Ait Baha
Driouch
Er Rachidia
Essaouira
Es-Semara
Fahs-Anjra
Fès
Figuig
Fquih Ben Salah
Guelmim
Guercif
El Hajeb
Al Haouz
Al Hoceïma
Ifrane
Inezgane-Ait Melloul
El Jadida
Jerada
Kénitra
El Kelâa des Sraghna
Khémisset
Khénifra
Khouribga
Larache
Marrakech
M'diq-Fnideq
Médiouna
Meknès
Midelt
Mohammadia
Moulay Yacoub
Nador
Nouaceur
Ouarzazate
Oujda-Angad
Ouezzane
Rabat
Rehamna
Safi
Salé
Sefrou
Settat
Sidi Bennour
Sidi Ifni
Sidi Kacem
Sidi Slimane
Skhirate-Témara
Tarfaya
Taourirt
Taounate
Taroudannt
Tata
Taza
Tétouan
Tinghir
Tiznit
Tanger-Assilah
Tan-Tan
Youssoufia
Zagora
La Colle
La Condamine
Fontvieille
La Gare
Jardin Exotique
Larvotto
Malbousquet
Monte-Carlo
Moneghetti
Monaco-Ville
Moulins
Port-Hercule
Sainte-Dévote
La Source
Spélugues
Saint-Roman
Vallon de la Rousse
Anenii Noi
Bălţi
Bender
Briceni
Basarabeasca
Cahul
Călăraşi
Cimişlia
Criuleni
Căuşeni
Cantemir
Chişinău
Donduşeni
Drochia
Dubăsari
Edineţ
Făleşti
Floreşti
Găgăuzia
Glodeni
Hînceşti
Ialoveni
Leova
Nisporeni
Ocniţa
Orhei
Rezina
Rîşcani
Şoldăneşti
Sîngerei
Stînga Nistrului
Soroca
Străşeni
Ştefan Vodă
Taraclia
Teleneşti
Ungheni
Andrijevica
Bar
Berane
Bijelo Polje
Budva
Cetinje
Danilovgrad
Herceg Novi
Kolašin
Kotor
Mojkovac
Nikšić
Plav
Pljevlja
Plužine
Podgorica
Rožaje
Šavnik
Tivat
Ulcinj
Žabljak
Gusinje
Petnjica
Tuzi
Toamasina
Antsiranana
Fianarantsoa
Mahajanga
Antananarivo
Toliara
Ailuk
Ailinglaplap
Arno
Aur
Ebon
Enewetak
Jabat
Jaluit
Kili
Kwajalein
Ralik Chain
Lae
Lib
Likiep
Majuro
Maloelap
Mejit
Mili
Namdrik
Namu
Rongelap
Ratak Chain
Ujae
Utrik
Wotho
Wotje
Aračinovo
Berovo
Bitola
Bogdanci
Bogovinje
Bosilovo
Brvenica
Valandovo
Vasilevo
Vevčani
Veles
Vinica
Vrapčište
Gevgelija
Gostivar
Gradsko
Debar
Debarca
Delčevo
Demir Kapija
Demir Hisar
Dojran
Dolneni
Želino
Zelenikovo
Zrnovci
Ilinden
Jegunovce
Kavadarci
Karbinci
Kičevo
Konče
Kočani
Kratovo
Kriva Palanka
Krivogaštani
Kruševo
Kumanovo
Lipkovo
Lozovo
Mavrovo i Rostuša
Makedonska Kamenica
Makedonski Brod
Mogila
Negotino
Novaci
Novo Selo
Ohrid
Petrovec
Pehčevo
Plasnica
Prilep
Probištip
Radoviš
Rankovce
Resen
Rosoman
Sveti Nikole
Sopište
Staro Nagoričane
Struga
Strumica
Studeničani
Tearce
Tetovo
Centar Župa
Čaška
Češinovo-Obleševo
Čučer-Sandevo
Štip
Skopje
Kayes
Koulikoro
Sikasso
Ségou
Mopti
Tombouctou
Gao
Kidal
Bamako
Sagaing
Bago
Magway
Mandalay
Tanintharyi
Yangon
Ayeyarwady
Kachin State
Kayah State
Kayin State
Chin State
Mon State
Rakhine State
Shan State
Nay Pyi Taw
Orhon
Darhan-Uul
Hentiy
Hövsgöl
Hovd
Uvs
Töv
Selenge
Sühbaatar
Ömnögovĭ
Övörhangay
Dzavhan
Dundgovĭ
Dornod
Dornogovĭ
Govĭsümber
Govĭ-Altay
Bulgan
Bayanhongor
Bayan-Ölgiy
Arhangay
Ulaanbaatar
Hodh ech Chargui
Hodh el Gharbi
Assaba
Gorgol
Brakna
Trarza
Adrar
Dakhlet Nouadhibou
Tagant
Guidimaka
Tiris Zemmour
Inchiri
Nouakchott Ouest
Nouakchott Nord
Nouakchott Sud
Saint Anthony
Saint Georges
Saint Peter
Attard
Balzan
Birgu
Birkirkara
Birżebbuġa
Bormla
Dingli
Fgura
Floriana
Fontana
Gudja
Gżira
Għajnsielem
Għarb
Għargħur
Għasri
Għaxaq
Ħamrun
Iklin
Isla
Kalkara
Kerċem
Kirkop
Lija
Luqa
Marsa
Marsaskala
Marsaxlokk
Imdina
Mellieħa
Imġarr
Mosta
Imqabba
Imsida
Imtarfa
Munxar
Nadur
Naxxar
Paola
Pembroke
Pietà
Qala
Qormi
Qrendi
Rabat (Ghawdex)
Rabat
Safi
Saint Julian
Saint John
Saint Lawrence
Saint Paul’s Bay
Sannat
Saint Lucia
Saint Venera
Siġġiewi
Sliema
Swieqi
Ta’ Xbiex
Tarxien
Valletta
Xagħra
Xewkija
Xgħajra
Żabbar
Żebbuġ (Ghawdex)
Żebbuġ
Żejtun
Żurrieq
Agalega Islands
Black River
Beau Bassin-Rose Hill
Cargados Carajos
Curepipe
Flacq
Grand Port
Moka
Pamplemousses
Port Louis
Port Louis
Plaines Wilhems
Quatre Bornes
Rodrigues
Rivière du Rempart
Savanne
Vacoas-Phoenix
Ariatholhu Dhekunuburi
Addu
Ariatholhu Uthuruburi
Faadhippolhu
Felidheatholhu
Hahdhunmathi
Thiladhunmathee Uthuruburi
Kolhumadulu
Mulakatholhu
Maalhosmadulu Uthuruburi
Nilandheatholhu Uthuruburi
Nilandheatholhu Dhekunuburi
Maalhosmadulu Dhekunuburi
Thiladhunmathee Dhekunuburi
Miladhunmadulu Uthuruburi
Miladhunmadulu Dhekunuburi
Maaleatholhu
Huvadhuatholhu Uthuruburi
Huvadhuatholhu Dhekunuburi
Fuvammulah
Maale
Balaka
Blantyre
Central Region
Chikwawa
Chiradzulu
Chitipa
Dedza
Dowa
Karonga
Kasungu
Lilongwe
Likoma
Mchinji
Mangochi
Machinga
Mulanje
Mwanza
Mzimba
Northern Region
Nkhata Bay
Neno
Ntchisi
Nkhotakota
Nsanje
Ntcheu
Phalombe
Rumphi
Southern Region
Salima
Thyolo
Zomba
Aguascalientes
Baja California
Baja California Sur
Campeche
Chihuahua
Chiapas
Ciudad de México
Coahuila
Colima
Durango
Guerrero
Guanajuato
Hidalgo
Jalisco
México
Michoacán
Morelos
Nayarit
Nuevo León
Oaxaca
Puebla
Querétaro
Quintana Roo
Sinaloa
San Luis Potosí
Sonora
Tabasco
Tamaulipas
Tlaxcala
Veracruz
Yucatán
Zacatecas
Johor
Kedah
Kelantan
Melaka
Negeri Sembilan
Pahang
Pulau Pinang
Perak
Perlis
Selangor
Terengganu
Sabah
Sarawak
Kuala Lumpur
Labuan
Putrajaya
Niassa
Manica
Gaza
Inhambane
Maputo
Maputo
Nampula
Cabo Delgado
Zambézia
Sofala
Tete
Zambezi
Erongo
Hardap
//Karas
Kavango East
Khomas
Kunene
Kavango West
Otjozondjupa
Omaheke
Oshana
Omusati
Oshikoto
Ohangwena
Province Îles
Province Nord
Province Sud
Agadez
Diffa
Dosso
Maradi
Tahoua
Tillabéri
Zinder
Niamey
Abia
Adamawa
Akwa Ibom
Anambra
Bauchi
Benue
Borno
Bayelsa
Cross River
Delta
Ebonyi
Edo
Ekiti
Enugu
Federal Capital Territory
Gombe
Imo
Jigawa
Kaduna
Kebbi
Kano
Kogi
Katsina
Kwara
Lagos
Nasarawa
Niger
Ogun
Ondo
Osun
Oyo
Plateau
Rivers
Sokoto
Taraba
Yobe
Zamfara
Costa Caribe Norte
Costa Caribe Sur
Boaco
Carazo
Chinandega
Chontales
Estelí
Granada
Jinotega
León
Madriz
Managua
Masaya
Matagalpa
Nueva Segovia
Rivas
Río San Juan
Drenthe
Flevoland
Fryslân
Gelderland
Groningen
Limburg
Noord-Brabant
Noord-Holland
Overijssel
Utrecht
Zeeland
Zuid-Holland
Østfold
Akershus
Oslo
Hedmark
Oppland
Buskerud
Vestfold
Telemark
Aust-Agder
Vest-Agder
Rogaland
Hordaland
Sogn og Fjordane
Møre og Romsdal
Nordland
Troms
Finnmark
Trøndelag
Madhyamanchal
Madhya Pashchimanchal
Pashchimanchal
Purwanchal
Sudur Pashchimanchal
Bāgmatī
Bherī
Dhawalāgiri
Gandakī
Janakpur
Karnālī
Kosī
Lumbinī
Mahākālī
Mechī
Nārāyanī
Rāptī
Sagarmāthā
Setī
Aiwo
Anabar
Anetan
Anibare
Baitsi
Boe
Buada
Denigomodu
Ewa
Ijuw
Meneng
Nibok
Uaboe
Yaren
Auckland
Bay of Plenty
Canterbury
Chatham Islands
Gisborne
Hawke’s Bay
Marlborough
Manawatu-Wanganui
Nelson
Northland
Otago
Southland
Tasman
Taranaki
Wellington
Waikato
West Coast
Janūb al Bāţinah
Shamāl al Bāţinah
Al Buraymī
Ad Dākhilīyah
Masqaţ
Musandam
Janūb ash Sharqīyah
Shamāl ash Sharqīyah
Al Wusţá
Az̧ Z̧āhirah
Z̧ufār
Bocas del Toro
Panamá Oeste
Coclé
Colón
Chiriquí
Darién
Herrera
Los Santos
Panamá
Veraguas
Emberá-Wounaan
Guna Yala
Ngöbe-Buglé
Amazonas
Ancash
Apurímac
Arequipa
Ayacucho
Cajamarca
Callao
Cusco
Huánuco
Huancavelica
Ica
Junín
La Libertad
Lambayeque
Lima
Lima
Loreto
Madre de Dios
Moquegua
Pasco
Piura
Puno
San Martín
Tacna
Tumbes
Ucayali
Îles Australes
Îles du Vent
Îles Marquises
Îles Sous-le-Vent
Îles Tuamotu-Gambier
Chimbu
Central
East New Britain
Eastern Highlands
Enga
East Sepik
Gulf
Hela
Jiwaka
Milne Bay
Morobe
Madang
Manus
National Capital
New Ireland
Northern
Bougainville
West Sepik
Southern Highlands
West New Britain
Western Highlands
Western
National Capital Region
Ilocos
Cagayan Valley
Central Luzon
Bicol Region
Western Visayas
Central Visayas
Eastern Visayas
Zamboanga Peninsula
Northern Mindanao
Davao
SOCCSKSARGEN Region
CARAGA Region
Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao (ARMM)
Cordillera Administrative Region
CALABARZON
MIMAROPA
Abra
Agusan del Norte
Agusan del Sur
Aklan
Albay
Angeles
Antique
Apayao
Aurora
Bacolod
Baguio
Bataan
Basilan
Benguet
Biliran
Bohol
Batangas
Batanes
Bukidnon
Bulacan
Butuan
Cagayan
Caloocan
Camiguin
Camarines Norte
Capiz
Camarines Sur
Catanduanes
Cavite
Cebu
Cebu
Cagayan de Oro
Compostela Valley
Cotabato
Dagupan
Davao Oriental
Davao del Sur
Davao del Norte
Dinagat Islands
Davao
Davao Occidental
Eastern Samar
General Santos
Guimaras
Ifugao
Iligan
Iloilo
Ilocos Norte
Iloilo
Las Piñas
Ilocos Sur
Isabela
Kalinga
Laguna
Lanao del Norte
Lapu-Lapu
Lanao del Sur
Leyte
Lucena
La Union
Marinduque
Maguindanao
Makati
Malabon
Manila
Marikina
Masbate
Occidental Mindoro
Oriental Mindoro
Mandaue
Mandaluyong
Mountain
Misamis Occidental
Misamis Oriental
Muntinlupa
Naga
Navotas
Cotabato
Negros Occidental
Negros Oriental
Northern Samar
Nueva Ecija
Nueva Vizcaya
Olongapo
Ormoc
Pampanga
Pangasinan
Parañaque
Pasay
Palawan
Puerto Princesa
Pasig
Quezon
Quirino
Quezon
Rizal
Romblon
Santiago
Sarangani
South Cotabato
Siquijor
Southern Leyte
Sulu
San Juan
Sorsogon
Sultan Kudarat
Surigao del Norte
Surigao del Sur
Tacloban
Taguig
Tarlac
Tawi-Tawi
Valenzuela
Samar
Zamboanga
Zamboanga del Norte
Zamboanga del Sur
Zambales
Zamboanga Sibugay
Balochistan
Gilgit-Baltistan
Islamabad
Azad Kashmir
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Punjab
Sindh
Dolnośląskie
Kujawsko-Pomorskie
Lubelskie
Lubuskie
Łódzkie
Małopolskie
Mazowieckie
Opolskie
Podkarpackie
Podlaskie
Pomorskie
Śląskie
Świętokrzyskie
Warmińsko-Mazurskie
Wielkopolskie
Zachodniopomorskie
Aveiro
Beja
Braga
Bragança
Castelo Branco
Coimbra
Évora
Faro
Guarda
Leiria
Lisboa
Portalegre
Porto
Santarém
Setúbal
Viana do Castelo
Vila Real
Viseu
Azores
Madeira
Aimeliik
Airai
Angaur
Hatohobei
Kayangel
Koror
Melekeok
Ngaraard
Ngarchelong
Ngardmau
Ngatpang
Ngchesar
Ngeremlengui
Ngiwal
Peleliu
Sonsorol
Concepción
Alto Paraná
Central
Ñeembucú
Amambay
Canindeyú
Presidente Hayes
Alto Paraguay
Boquerón
San Pedro
Cordillera
Guairá
Caaguazú
Caazapá
Itapúa
Misiones
Paraguarí
Asunción
Ad Dawḩah
Al Khawr wa adh Dhakhīrah
Ash Shamāl
Ar Rayyān
Ash Shīḩānīyah
Umm Şalāl
Al Wakrah
Az̧ Z̧a‘āyin
Alba
Argeş
Arad
Bucureşti
Bacău
Bihor
Bistriţa-Năsăud
Brăila
Botoşani
Braşov
Buzău
Cluj
Călăraşi
Caraş-Severin
Constanţa
Covasna
Dâmboviţa
Dolj
Gorj
Galaţi
Giurgiu
Hunedoara
Harghita
Ilfov
Ialomiţa
Iaşi
Mehedinţi
Maramureş
Mureş
Neamţ
Olt
Prahova
Sibiu
Sălaj
Satu Mare
Suceava
Tulcea
Timiş
Teleorman
Vâlcea
Vrancea
Vaslui
Beograd
Severno Bački Okrug
Srednje Banatski Okrug
Severno Banatski Okrug
Južno Banatski Okrug
Zapadno Bački Okrug
Južno Bački Okrug
Sremski Okrug
Mačvanski Okrug
Kolubarski Okrug
Podunavski Okrug
Medveđa
Merošina
Mionica
Negotin
Niš
Nova Crnja
Nova Varoš
Novi Bečej
Novi Kneževac
Novi Pazar
Braničevski Okrug
Novi Sad
Odžaci
Opovo
Osečina
Pančevo
Paraćin
Pećinci
Petrovac na Mlavi
Pirot
Plandište
Šumadijski Okrug
Požarevac
Požega
Preševo
Priboj
Prijepolje
Prokuplje
Rača
Raška
Ražanj
Rekovac
Pomoravski Okrug
Ruma
Šabac
Sečanj
Senta
Šid
Sjenica
Smederevo
Smederevska Palanka
Sokobanja
Sombor
Borski Okrug
Srbobran
Sremska Mitrovica
Sremski Karlovci
Stara Pazova
Subotica
Surdulica
Svilajnac
Svrljig
Temerin
Titel
Zaječarski Okrug
Topola
Trgovište
Trstenik
Tutin
Ub
Užice
Valjevo
Varvarin
Velika Plana
Veliko Gradište
Zlatiborski Okrug
Vladičin Han
Vladimirci
Vlasotince
Vranje
Vrbas
Vrnjačka Banja
Vršac
Žabalj
Žabari
Žagubica
Moravički Okrug
Zaječar
Žitište
Žitorađa
Zrenjanin
Raški Okrug
Rasinski Okrug
Nišavski Okrug
Toplički Okrug
Pirotski Okrug
Jablanički Okrug
Pčinjski Okrug
Ada
Aleksandrovac
Aleksinac
Alibunar
Apatin
Aranđelovac
Arilje
Babušnica
Bač
Bačka Palanka
Bačka Topola
Bački Petrovac
Bajina Bašta
Batočina
Bečej
Bela Crkva
Bela Palanka
Beočin
Blace
Bogatić
Bojnik
Boljevac
Bor
Bosilegrad
Brus
Bujanovac
Čačak
Čajetina
Ćićevac
Čoka
Crna Trava
Ćuprija
Despotovac
Dimitrovgrad
Doljevac
Gadžin Han
Golubac
Gornji Milanovac
Inđija
Irig
Ivanjica
Jagodina
Kanjiža
Kikinda
Kladovo
Knić
Knjaževac
Koceljeva
Kosjerić
Kovačica
Kovin
Kragujevac
Kraljevo
Krupanj
Kruševac
Kučevo
Kula
Kuršumlija
Lajkovac
Lapovo
Lebane
Leskovac
Ljig
Ljubovija
Loznica
Lučani
Majdanpek
Mali Iđoš
Mali Zvornik
Malo Crniće
Vojvodina
Adygeya
Altay
Altayskiy Kray
Amurskaya Oblast’
Arkhangel’skaya Oblast’
Astrakhanskaya Oblast’
Bashkortostan
Belgorodskaya Oblast’
Bryanskaya Oblast’
Buryatiya
Chechnya
Chelyabinskaya Oblast’
Chukotskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Chuvashiya
Dagestan
Ingushetiya
Irkutskaya Oblast’
Ivanovskaya Oblast’
Kamchatskiy Kray
Kabardino-Balkariya
Karachayevo-Cherkesiya
Krasnodarskiy Kray
Kemerovskaya Oblast’
Kaliningradskaya Oblast’
Kurganskaya Oblast’
Khabarovskiy Kray
Khanty-Mansiyskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug-Yugra
Kirovskaya Oblast’
Khakasiya
Kalmykiya
Kaluzhskaya Oblast’
Komi
Kostromskaya Oblast’
Kareliya
Kurskaya Oblast’
Krasnoyarskiy Kray
Leningradskaya Oblast’
Lipetskaya Oblast’
Magadanskaya Oblast’
Mariy-El
Mordoviya
Moskovskaya Oblast’
Moskva
Murmanskaya Oblast’
Nenetskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Novgorodskaya Oblast’
Nizhegorodskaya Oblast’
Novosibirskaya Oblast’
Omskaya Oblast’
Orenburgskaya Oblast’
Orlovskaya Oblast’
Permskiy Kray
Penzenskaya Oblast’
Primorskiy Kray
Pskovskaya Oblast’
Rostovskaya Oblast’
Ryazanskaya Oblast’
Sakha (Yakutiya)
Sakhalinskaya Oblast’
Samarskaya Oblast’
Saratovskaya Oblast’
North Ossetia
Smolenskaya Oblast’
Sankt-Peterburg
Stavropol’skiy Kray
Sverdlovskaya Oblast’
Tatarstan
Tambovskaya Oblast’
Tomskaya Oblast’
Tul’skaya Oblast’
Tverskaya Oblast’
Tyva
Tyumenskaya Oblast’
Udmurtiya
Ul’yanovskaya Oblast’
Volgogradskaya Oblast’
Vladimirskaya Oblast’
Vologodskaya Oblast’
Voronezhskaya Oblast’
Yamalo-Nenetskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Yaroslavskaya Oblast’
Yevreyskaya Avtonomnaya Oblast’
Zabaykal’skiy Kray
Kigali
Eastern Province
Northern Province
Western Province
Southern Province
Ar Riyāḑ
Makkah al Mukarramah
Al Madīnah al Munawwarah
Ash Sharqīyah
Al Qaşīm
Ḩā’il
Tabūk
Al Ḩudūd ash Shamālīyah
Jāzān
Najrān
Al Bāḩah
Al Jawf
‘Asīr
Central
Choiseul
Honiara
Guadalcanal
Isabel
Makira and Ulawa
Malaita
Rennell and Bellona
Temotu
Western
Anse aux Pins
Anse Boileau
Anse Etoile
Au Cap
Anse Royale
Baie Lazare
Baie Sainte Anne
Beau Vallon
Bel Air
Bel Ombre
Cascade
Glacis
Grand Anse Mahe
Grand Anse Praslin
Inner Islands
English River
Mont Buxton
Mont Fleuri
Plaisance
Pointe Larue
Port Glaud
Saint Louis
Takamaka
Les Mamelles
Roche Caiman
Central Darfur
East Darfur
North Darfur
South Darfur
West Darfur
Gedaref
West Kordofan
Gezira
Kassala
Khartoum
North Kordofan
South Kordofan
Blue Nile
Northern
River Nile
White Nile
Red Sea
Sennar
Stockholm
Västerbotten
Norrbotten
Uppsala
Södermanland
Östergötland
Jönköping
Kronoberg
Kalmar
Gotland
Blekinge
Skåne
Halland
Västra Götaland
Värmland
Örebro
Västmanland
Dalarna
Gävleborg
Västernorrland
Jämtland
Central Singapore
North East
North West
South East
South West
Ascension
Saint Helena
Tristan da Cunha
Ajdovščina
Beltinci
Bled
Bohinj
Borovnica
Bovec
Brda
Brezovica
Brežice
Tišina
Celje
Cerklje na Gorenjskem
Cerknica
Cerkno
Črenšovci
Črna na Koroškem
Črnomelj
Destrnik
Divača
Dobrepolje
Dobrova-Polhov Gradec
Dol pri Ljubljani
Domžale
Dornava
Dravograd
Duplek
Gorenja Vas-Poljane
Gorišnica
Gornja Radgona
Gornji Grad
Gornji Petrovci
Grosuplje
Šalovci
Hrastnik
Hrpelje-Kozina
Idrija
Ig
Ilirska Bistrica
Ivančna Gorica
Isola
Jesenice
Juršinci
Kamnik
Kanal
Kidričevo
Kobarid
Kobilje
Kočevje
Komen
Capodistria
Kozje
Kranj
Kranjska Gora
Krško
Kungota
Kuzma
Laško
Lenart
Lendva
Litija
Ljubljana
Ljubno
Ljutomer
Logatec
Loška Dolina
Loški Potok
Luče
Lukovica
Majšperk
Maribor
Medvode
Mengeš
Metlika
Mežica
Miren-Kostanjevica
Mislinja
Moravče
Moravske Toplice
Mozirje
Murska Sobota
Muta
Naklo
Nazarje
Nova Gorica
Novo Mesto
Odranci
Ormož
Osilnica
Pesnica
Pirano
Pivka
Podčetrtek
Podvelka
Postojna
Preddvor
Ptuj
Puconci
Rače-Fram
Radeče
Radenci
Radlje ob Dravi
Radovljica
Ravne na Koroškem
Ribnica
Rogašovci
Rogaška Slatina
Rogatec
Ruše
Semič
Sevnica
Sežana
Slovenj Gradec
Slovenska Bistrica
Slovenske Konjice
Starše
Sveti Jurij ob Ščavnici
Šenčur
Šentilj
Šentjernej
Šentjur
Škocjan
Škofja Loka
Škofljica
Šmarje pri Jelšah
Šmartno ob Paki
Šoštanj
Štore
Tolmin
Trbovlje
Trebnje
Tržič
Turnišče
Velenje
Velike Lašče
Videm
Vipava
Vitanje
Vodice
Vojnik
Vrhnika
Vuzenica
Zagorje ob Savi
Zavrč
Zreče
Železniki
Žiri
Benedikt
Bistrica ob Sotli
Bloke
Braslovče
Cankova
Cerkvenjak
Dobje
Dobrna
Dobronak
Dolenjske Toplice
Grad
Hajdina
Hoče-Slivnica
Hodos
Horjul
Jezersko
Komenda
Kostel
Križevci
Lovrenc na Pohorju
Markovci
Miklavž na Dravskem Polju
Mirna Peč
Oplotnica
Podlehnik
Polzela
Prebold
Prevalje
Razkrižje
Ribnica na Pohorju
Selnica ob Dravi
Sodražica
Solčava
Sveta Ana
Sveti Andraž v Slovenskih Goricah
Šempeter-Vrtojba
Tabor
Trnovska Vas
Trzin
Velika Polana
Veržej
Vransko
Žalec
Žetale
Žirovnica
Žužemberk
Šmartno pri Litiji
Apače
Cirkulane
Kostanjevica na Krki
Makole
Mokronog-Trebelno
Poljčane
Renče-Vogrsko
Središče ob Dravi
Straža
Sveta Trojica v Slovenskih Goricah
Sveti Tomaž
Šmarješke Toplice
Gorje
Log-Dragomer
Rečica ob Savinji
Sveti Jurij v Slovenskih Goricah
Šentrupert
Mirna
Ancarano
Banskobystrický
Bratislavský
Košický
Nitriansky
Prešovský
Trnavský
Trenčiansky
Žilinský
Eastern
Northern
North Western
Southern
Western Area
Acquaviva
Chiesanuova
Domagnano
Faetano
Fiorentino
Borgo Maggiore
San Marino Città
Montegiardino
Serravalle
Diourbel
Dakar
Fatick
Kaffrine
Kolda
Kédougou
Kaolack
Louga
Matam
Sédhiou
Saint-Louis
Tambacounda
Thiès
Ziguinchor
Awdal
Bakool
Banaadir
Bari
Bay
Galguduud
Gedo
Hiiraan
Jubbada Dhexe
Jubbada Hoose
Mudug
Nugaal
Sanaag
Shabeellaha Dhexe
Shabeellaha Hoose
Sool
Togdheer
Woqooyi Galbeed
Brokopondo
Commewijne
Coronie
Marowijne
Nickerie
Paramaribo
Para
Saramacca
Sipaliwini
Wanica
Northern Bahr el Ghazal
Western Bahr el Ghazal
Central Equatoria
Eastern Equatoria
Western Equatoria
Jonglei
Lakes
Upper Nile
Unity
Warrap
Água Grande
Cantagalo
Caué
Lembá
Lobata
Mé-Zóchi
Príncipe
Ahuachapán
Cabañas
Chalatenango
Cuscatlán
La Libertad
Morazán
La Paz
Santa Ana
San Miguel
Sonsonate
San Salvador
San Vicente
La Unión
Usulután
Dimashq
Dar‘ā
Dayr az Zawr
Al Ḩasakah
Ḩimş
Ḩalab
Ḩamāh
Idlib
Al Lādhiqīyah
Al Qunayţirah
Ar Raqqah
Rīf Dimashq
As Suwaydā’
Ţarţūs
Hhohho
Lubombo
Manzini
Shiselweni
Batha
Barh el Gazel
Borkou
Chari-Baguirmi
Ennedi-Est
Ennedi-Ouest
Guéra
Hadjer-Lamis
Kanem
Lac
Logone Occidental
Logone Oriental
Mandoul
Moyen-Chari
Mayo-Kébbi Est
Mayo-Kébbi Ouest
Ville de N’Djaména
Ouaddaï
Salamat
Sila
Tandjilé
Tibesti
Wadi Fira
Centrale
Kara
Maritime
Plateaux
Savanes
Krung Thep Maha Nakhon
Samut Prakan
Nonthaburi
Pathum Thani
Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya
Ang Thong
Lop Buri
Sing Buri
Chai Nat
Saraburi
Chon Buri
Rayong
Chanthaburi
Trat
Chachoengsao
Prachin Buri
Nakhon Nayok
Sa Kaeo
Nakhon Ratchasima
Buri Ram
Surin
Si Sa Ket
Ubon Ratchathani
Yasothon
Chaiyaphum
Amnat Charoen
Bueng Kan
Nong Bua Lamphu
Khon Kaen
Udon Thani
Loei
Nong Khai
Maha Sarakham
Roi Et
Kalasin
Sakon Nakhon
Nakhon Phanom
Mukdahan
Chiang Mai
Lamphun
Lampang
Uttaradit
Phrae
Nan
Phayao
Chiang Rai
Mae Hong Son
Nakhon Sawan
Uthai Thani
Kamphaeng Phet
Tak
Sukhothai
Phitsanulok
Phichit
Phetchabun
Ratchaburi
Kanchanaburi
Suphan Buri
Nakhon Pathom
Samut Sakhon
Samut Songkhram
Phetchaburi
Prachuap Khiri Khan
Nakhon Si Thammarat
Krabi
Phangnga
Phuket
Surat Thani
Ranong
Chumphon
Songkhla
Satun
Trang
Phatthalung
Pattani
Yala
Narathiwat
Dushanbe
Kŭhistoni Badakhshon
Khatlon
Nohiyahoi Tobei Jumhurí
Sughd
Aileu
Ainaro
Baucau
Bobonaro
Kovalima
Díli
Ermera
Lautém
Likisá
Manufahi
Manatuto
Oé-Cusse Ambeno
Viqueque
Ahal
Balkan
Daşoguz
Lebap
Mary
Aşgabat
Tunis
L’Ariana
Ben Arous
Manouba
Nabeul
Zaghouan
Bizerte
Béja
Jendouba
Kef
Siliana
Kairouan
Kasserine
Sidi Bouzid
Sousse
Monastir
Mahdia
Sfax
Gafsa
Tozeur
Kébili
Gabès
Médenine
Tataouine
‘Eua
Ha‘apai
Ongo Niua
Tongatapu
Vava‘u
Adana
Adıyaman
Afyonkarahisar
Ağrı
Amasya
Ankara
Antalya
Artvin
Aydın
Balıkesir
Bilecik
Bingöl
Bitlis
Bolu
Burdur
Bursa
Çanakkale
Çankırı
Çorum
Denizli
Diyarbakır
Edirne
Elazığ
Erzincan
Erzurum
Eskişehir
Gaziantep
Giresun
Gümüşhane
Hakkâri
Hatay
Isparta
Mersin
İstanbul
İzmir
Kars
Kastamonu
Kayseri
Kırklareli
Kırşehir
Kocaeli
Konya
Kütahya
Malatya
Manisa
Kahramanmaraş
Mardin
Muğla
Muş
Nevşehir
Niğde
Ordu
Rize
Sakarya
Samsun
Siirt
Sinop
Sivas
Tekirdağ
Tokat
Trabzon
Tunceli
Şanlıurfa
Uşak
Van
Yozgat
Zonguldak
Aksaray
Bayburt
Karaman
Kırıkkale
Batman
Şırnak
Bartın
Ardahan
Iğdır
Yalova
Karabük
Kilis
Osmaniye
Düzce
Arima
Chaguanas
Couva/Tabaquite/Talparo
Diego Martin
Mayaro/Rio Claro
Penal/Debe
Port of Spain
Princes Town
Point Fortin
San Fernando
Sangre Grande
Siparia
San Juan/Laventille
Tobago
Tunapuna/Piarco
Funafuti
Niutao
Nukufetau
Nukulaelae
Nanumea
Nanumaga
Nui
Vaitupu
Changhua
Chiayi
Chiayi
Hsinchu
Hsinchu
Hualien
Yilan
Keelung
Kaohsiung
Kinmen
Lienchiang
Miaoli
Nantou
New Taipei
Penghu
Pingtung
Taoyuan
Tainan
Taipei
Taitung
Taichung
Yunlin
Arusha
Dar es Salaam
Dodoma
Iringa
Kagera
Pemba North
Zanzibar North
Kigoma
Kilimanjaro
Pemba South
Zanzibar Central/South
Lindi
Mara
Mbeya
Zanzibar Urban/West
Morogoro
Mtwara
Mwanza
Coast
Rukwa
Ruvuma
Shinyanga
Singida
Tabora
Tanga
Manyara
Geita
Katavi
Njombe
Simiyu
Songwe
Vinnyts’ka Oblast’
Volyns’ka Oblast’
Luhans’ka Oblast’
Dnipropetrovs’ka Oblast’
Donets’ka Oblast’
Zhytomyrs’ka Oblast’
Zakarpats’ka Oblast’
Zaporiz’ka Oblast’
Ivano-Frankivs’ka Oblast’
Kyyiv, Misto
Kyyivs’ka Oblast’
Kirovohrads’ka Oblast’
Sevastopol’, Misto
Krym, Avtonomna Respublika
L’vivs’ka Oblast’
Mykolayivs’ka Oblast’
Odes’ka Oblast’
Poltavs’ka Oblast’
Rivnens’ka Oblast’
Sums’ka Oblast’
Ternopil’s’ka Oblast’
Kharkivs’ka Oblast’
Khersons’ka Oblast’
Khmel’nyts’ka Oblast’
Cherkas’ka Oblast’
Chernihivs’ka Oblast’
Chernivets’ka Oblast’
Kalangala
Kampala
Kiboga
Luwero
Masaka
Mpigi
Mubende
Mukono
Nakasongola
Rakai
Sembabule
Kayunga
Wakiso
Lyantonde
Mityana
Nakaseke
Buikwe
Bukomansimbi
Butambala
Buvuma
Gomba
Kalungu
Kyankwanzi
Lwengo
Kyotera
Bugiri
Busia
Iganga
Jinja
Kamuli
Kapchorwa
Katakwi
Kumi
Mbale
Pallisa
Soroti
Tororo
Kaberamaido
Mayuge
Sironko
Amuria
Budaka
Bududa
Bukedea
Bukwa
Butaleja
Kaliro
Manafwa
Namutumba
Bulambuli
Buyende
Kibuku
Kween
Luuka
Namayingo
Ngora
Serere
Butebo
Namisindwa
Adjumani
Apac
Arua
Gulu
Kitgum
Kotido
Lira
Moroto
Moyo
Nebbi
Nakapiripirit
Pader
Yumbe
Abim
Amolatar
Amuru
Dokolo
Kaabong
Koboko
Maracha
Oyam
Agago
Alebtong
Amudat
Kole
Lamwo
Napak
Nwoya
Otuke
Zombo
Omoro
Pakwach
Bundibugyo
Bushenyi
Hoima
Kabale
Kabarole
Kasese
Kibaale
Kisoro
Masindi
Mbarara
Ntungamo
Rukungiri
Kamwenge
Kanungu
Kyenjojo
Buliisa
Ibanda
Isingiro
Kiruhura
Buhweju
Kiryandongo
Kyegegwa
Mitooma
Ntoroko
Rubirizi
Sheema
Kagadi
Kakumiro
Rubanda
Bunyangabu
Rukiga
Central
Eastern
Northern
Western
Alaska
Alabama
Arkansas
Arizona
California
Colorado
Connecticut
District of Columbia
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Iowa
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Massachusetts
Maryland
Maine
Michigan
Minnesota
Missouri
Mississippi
Montana
North Carolina
North Dakota
Nebraska
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
Nevada
New York
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Virginia
Vermont
Washington
Wisconsin
West Virginia
Wyoming
Artigas
Canelones
Cerro Largo
Colonia
Durazno
Florida
Flores
Lavalleja
Maldonado
Montevideo
Paysandú
Río Negro
Rocha
Rivera
Salto
San José
Soriano
Tacuarembó
Treinta y Tres
Andijon
Buxoro
Farg‘ona
Jizzax
Namangan
Navoiy
Qashqadaryo
Qoraqalpog‘iston
Samarqand
Sirdaryo
Surxondaryo
Toshkent
Toshkent
Xorazm
Charlotte
Saint Andrew
Saint David
Saint George
Saint Patrick
Grenadines
Distrito Capital
Anzoátegui
Apure
Aragua
Barinas
Bolívar
Carabobo
Cojedes
Falcón
Guárico
Lara
Mérida
Miranda
Monagas
Nueva Esparta
Portuguesa
Sucre
Táchira
Trujillo
Yaracuy
Zulia
Dependencias Federales
Vargas
Delta Amacuro
Amazonas
Lai Châu
Lào Cai
Hà Giang
Cao Bằng
Sơn La
Yên Bái
Tuyên Quang
Lạng Sơn
Quảng Ninh
Hòa Bình
Ninh Bình
Thái Bình
Thanh Hóa
Nghệ An
Hà Tĩnh
Quảng Bình
Quảng Trị
Thừa Thiên-Huế
Quảng Nam
Kon Tum
Quảng Ngãi
Gia Lai
Bình Định
Phú Yên
Đắk Lắk
Khánh Hòa
Lâm Đồng
Ninh Thuận
Tây Ninh
Đồng Nai
Bình Thuận
Long An
Bà Rịa-Vũng Tàu
An Giang
Đồng Tháp
Tiền Giang
Kiến Giang
Vĩnh Long
Bến Tre
Trà Vinh
Sóc Trăng
Bắc Kạn
Bắc Giang
Bạc Liêu
Bắc Ninh
Bình Dương
Bình Phước
Cà Mau
Hải Dương
Hà Nam
Hưng Yên
Nam Định
Phú Thọ
Thái Nguyên
Vĩnh Phúc
Điện Biên
Đắk Nông
Hậu Giang
Cần Thơ
Đà Nẵng
Hà Nội
Hải Phòng
Hồ Chí Minh
Malampa
Penama
Sanma
Shefa
Tafea
Torba
Alo
Sigave
Uvea
A‘ana
Aiga-i-le-Tai
Atua
Fa‘asaleleaga
Gaga‘emauga
Gagaifomauga
Palauli
Satupa‘itea
Tuamasaga
Va‘a-o-Fonoti
Vaisigano
Deçan
Dragaš
Ferizaj
Fushë Kosovë
Gjakovë
Gjilan
Gllogovc
Gračanica
Hani i Elezit
Istog
Junik
Kaçanik
Kamenicë
Klinë
Kllokot
Leposaviq
Lipjan
Malishevë
Mamushë
Novobërdë
Obiliq
Partesh
Pejë
Podujevë
Prishtinë
Prizren
Rahovec
Ranillug
Shtërpcë
Shtime
Skenderaj
Suharekë
Viti
Vushtrri
Zubin Potok
Zveçan
Mitrovicë e Jug
Mitrovicë e Veriut
Abyan
‘Adan
‘Amrān
Al Bayḑā’
Aḑ Ḑāli‘
Dhamār
Ḩaḑramawt
Ḩajjah
Al Ḩudaydah
Ibb
Al Jawf
Laḩij
Ma’rib
Al Mahrah
Al Maḩwīt
Raymah
Amānat al ‘Āşimah
Şa‘dah
Shabwah
Şan‘ā’
Arkhabīl Suquţrá
Ta‘izz
Eastern Cape
Free State
Gauteng
Limpopo
Mpumalanga
Northern Cape
KwaZulu-Natal
North West
Western Cape
Western
Central
Eastern
Luapula
Northern
North-Western
Southern
Copperbelt
Lusaka
Muchinga
Bulawayo
Harare
Manicaland
Mashonaland Central
Mashonaland East
Midlands
Matabeleland North
Matabeleland South
Masvingo
Mashonaland West
A data type for country subdivision codes.
A country, territory, dependency, or other such geopolitical subdivision of a location.
A country, territory, dependency, or other such geopolitical subdivision of a location.
A country, territory, dependency, or other such geopolitical subdivision of a location.
A state, commonwealth, province, or other such geopolitical subdivision of a country.